Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rock Point16 @ 62Mogollon  
Boulder Creek7 @ 27Pinnacle  
Sierra Linda8 @ 28Verrado  
Kofa0 @ 70Mountain Pointe  
San Luis0 @ 47Gila Ridge  
Bowie/San Simon32 @ 34Salt River  
Arizona Charter Academy58 @ 8Tohono OOdham  
Blue Ridge55 @ 0Apache Junction  
Combs27 @ 39Valley Christian  
Campo Verde38 @ 13Florence  
Hamilton56 @ 0Dobson  
Desert Edge26 @ 0Liberty  
Brophy College Prep58 @ 6St. Marys  
Marcos de Niza49 @ 12McClintock  
Mountain View (Tucson)42 @ 0Catalina Foothills  
Highland14 @ 28Mountain View (Mesa)  
Queen Creek36 @ 3Poston Butte  
Desert Mountain43 @ 21Willow Canyon  
Sabino67 @ 0Santa Rita  
Saguaro63 @ 0Coronado  
Williams Field42 @ 0Vista Grande  
Northwest Christian51 @ 0Camp Verde  
Seton Catholic55 @ 8Higley  
Mountain Ridge27 @ 17OConnor  
Tucson High Magnet School24 @ 21Canyon del Oro  
Cienega61 @ 35Desert View  
Westview67 @ 0Hayden (Phoenix)  
Perry14 @ 34Basha  
Buena54 @ 10Cholla  
Thunderbird49 @ 0Moon Valley  
Corona del Sol35 @ 52Chandler  
Scottsdale Christian Academy34 @ 14Phoenix Christian  
Sunrise Mountain57 @ 47Paradise Valley  
Sahuaro42 @ 17Rincon  
Agua Fria27 @ 62Cactus  
Yuma Catholic70 @ 12Parker  
Gilbert31 @ 22Skyline  
Mesa14 @ 38Desert Ridge  
Mingus0 @ 17Prescott  
Nogales7 @ 42Salpointe Catholic  
Sunnyside27 @ 28Cibola  
Fairfax Laveen0 @ 52Chavez  
Shadow Mountain7 @ 55Chaparral  
Buckeye53 @ 15Tonopah Valley  
Mesquite17 @ 54Desert Vista  
St. Johns58 @ 14Canyon State Academy  
Coolidge49 @ 12San Tan Foothills  
Westwood6 @ 49Red Mountain  
Arcadia39 @ 49Tempe  
Peoria43 @ 0Wickenburg  
Deer Valley14 @ 31Apollo  
North Canyon52 @ 14Central  
Kellis0 @ 35Millennium  
Sunnyslope49 @ 6South Mountain  
Benson13 @ 28Thatcher  
Youngker22 @ 32Copper Canyon  
Round Valley7 @ 14Snowflake  
Coconino14 @ 42Winslow  
Bourgade Catholic14 @ 41Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Goldwater32 @ 10Bradshaw Mountain  
Payson14 @ 44River Valley  
Catalina41 @ 42Rio Rico  
Pueblo49 @ 28Douglas  
Flowing Wells0 @ 62Ironwood Ridge  
Washington42 @ 65Greenway  
Camelback13 @ 63Horizon  
Casa Grande39 @ 76Maricopa  
Palo Verde7 @ 69Sahuarita  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy32 @ 0Santa Cruz Valley  
Independence7 @ 76Centennial  
Alhambra48 @ 22Yuma  
San Manuel27 @ 0Tanque Verde  
Dysart13 @ 67Shadow Ridge  
Lake Havasu14 @ 34Mohave  
Amphitheater13 @ 47Marana  
Walden Grove14 @ 12Holbrook  
Safford21 @ 65Show Low  
La Joya Community14 @ 34Ironwood  
Red Rock39 @ 30Chino Valley  
Tombstone6 @ 72Empire  
Cortez7 @ 19Fountain Hills  
Page18 @ 42Window Rock  
Browne18 @ 36Tolleson  
Miami0 @ 62Morenci  
North37 @ 8Maryvale  
Ganado8 @ 47Monument Valley  
Glendale0 @ 38Flagstaff  
Westwind Prep Academy1 @ 0Desert Hills  
Antelope0 @ 42Estrella Foothills  
Bisbee6 @ 39Willcox  
Hopi6 @ 58Williams  
Valley 26 @ 28Pinon  
Red Mesa12 @ 26Tuba City  
Alchesay26 @ 27San Carlos  
Baboquivari0 @ 47Globe  
Rough Rock6 @ 48Chinle  
Bagdad21 @ 16Valley Lutheran  
Joseph City52 @ 12Paradise Honors  
Salome52 @ 16Gila Bend  
Ray56 @ 0Hayden (Winkelman)  
NFL Yet Academy22 @ 46West Phoenix  
Apache Trail58 @ 28Harvest Prep Academy  
Valley Union56 @ 14Arizona School for the Deaf & Blind  
Superior42 @ 60Chandler Prep  
Veritas Prep0 @ 72Joy Christian  
Ash Fork0 @ 70Gilbert Christian  
Patagonia8 @ 62Duncan  
Pima66 @ 26St. David  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy61 @ 13Rancho Solano Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)