Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Millennium65 @ 7Independence  
Boulder Creek31 @ 7North Canyon  
Sierra Linda6 @ 42Agua Fria  
San Luis0 @ 69Cibola  
Bowie/San Simon0 @ 68Pima  
Paradise Honors20 @ 60Arizona Charter Academy  
Blue Ridge66 @ 0Alchesay  
Vista Grande7 @ 35Marana  
Mountain Pointe55 @ 35Corona del Sol  
Desert Ridge48 @ 28Basha  
Ironwood Ridge42 @ 14Mountain View (Tucson)  
Salpointe Catholic59 @ 0Flowing Wells  
Brophy College Prep35 @ 21Westview  
Desert Vista13 @ 23Hamilton  
Marcos de Niza49 @ 7Gilbert  
Highland34 @ 32Desert Mountain  
Chaparral40 @ 20Mesquite  
Cactus55 @ 9Glendale  
Mountain Ridge24 @ 29Pinnacle  
Buena47 @ 33Westwood  
Apollo26 @ 10Sunnyslope  
Maricopa44 @ 3Coronado  
Sahuarita56 @ 12Amphitheater  
Yuma Catholic42 @ 6Antelope  
Paradise Valley38 @ 23Arcadia  
Tempe14 @ 26Campo Verde  
Greenway33 @ 38Liberty  
Skyline27 @ 24Mesa  
Prescott21 @ 0Goldwater  
OConnor44 @ 6Bradshaw Mountain  
Tempe Prep48 @ 0Camp Verde  
Arizona Lutheran Academy28 @ 66Northwest Christian  
Nogales64 @ 14Rio Rico  
Rincon41 @ 20Desert View  
Shadow Mountain7 @ 56Notre Dame Prep  
Buckeye35 @ 14Verrado  
River Valley56 @ 8Williams  
Winslow7 @ 40Show Low  
Higley0 @ 48Queen Creek  
Coolidge63 @ 42Combs  
Phoenix Christian35 @ 29Valley Christian  
Cactus Shadows6 @ 24Horizon  
Kellis3 @ 21Fairfax Laveen  
Catalina Foothills21 @ 37Canyon del Oro  
Gila Ridge21 @ 0Yuma  
Benson30 @ 10Safford  
Dobson12 @ 44Chandler  
Santa Rita15 @ 52Tucson High Magnet School  
Coconino54 @ 0Tuba City  
Willcox13 @ 27Thatcher  
Fountain Hills28 @ 48Estrella Foothills  
Empire0 @ 65Sabino  
Kingman6 @ 21Willow Canyon  
Payson0 @ 54Mingus  
Catalina19 @ 14Douglas  
Globe10 @ 21San Manuel  
Pueblo7 @ 49Cienega  
Washington6 @ 76Saguaro  
Casa Grande36 @ 40Florence  
Hayden (Phoenix)14 @ 45Thunderbird  
Mohave14 @ 32Parker  
Palo Verde0 @ 60Sahuaro  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy56 @ 14Baboquivari  
Tolleson0 @ 42Valley Vista  
Chinle52 @ 0Many Farms  
Dysart14 @ 40Peoria  
Lake Havasu31 @ 17Kofa  
Kingman Academy41 @ 0Desert Hills  
Holbrook0 @ 42St. Johns  
Tombstone7 @ 41Morenci  
Cortez13 @ 38Bourgade Catholic  
Cholla14 @ 47Sunnyside  
Wickenburg21 @ 27Tonopah Valley  
Page20 @ 56Snowflake  
Window Rock6 @ 60Round Valley  
Sequoia14 @ 15Walden Grove  
Moon Valley8 @ 69Youngker  
Chino Valley6 @ 60Flagstaff  
Canyon State Academy0 @ 53Seton Catholic  
Santa Cruz Valley7 @ 49San Tan Foothills  
Peoria Accelerated14 @ 12South Pointe  
San Carlos0 @ 46Miami  
Hopi28 @ 57Red Rock  
Valley 1 @ 0Shonto Prep  
Maryvale0 @ 50St. Marys  
Red Mesa8 @ 69Monument Valley  
Greyhills Academy8 @ 56Pinon  
American Leadership Academy20 @ 32Westwind Prep Academy  
Joseph City56 @ 45Bagdad  
Salome48 @ 25Rancho Solano Prep  
Gilbert Christian46 @ 14Cibecue  
St. David22 @ 14Hayden (Winkelman)  
Salt River50 @ 44Ajo  
Valley Union0 @ 54Ray  
Superior30 @ 72Duncan  
Veritas Prep0 @ 62Valley Lutheran  
Madison Prep38 @ 36Summit  
Ash Fork0 @ 42Mayer  
Patagonia8 @ 56Fort Thomas  
Harvest Prep Academy16 @ 36Orme  
Estrella46 @ 40Mohave Accelerated  
Mogollon56 @ 12Mesa Prep  
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy74 @ 30Chandler Prep  
Joy Christian66 @ 0Gila Bend  
Mountain View (Mesa)10 @ 7Red Mountain  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)