Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Millennium48 @ 0La Joya Community  
Boulder Creek42 @ 0St. Marys  
Sierra Linda34 @ 43Washington  
Arizona School for the Deaf & Blind46 @ 8Tohono OOdham  
Kofa3 @ 57Cibola  
San Luis6 @ 55Palo Verde Valley CA  
Mesa Prep38 @ 29Chandler Prep  
Valley Christian32 @ 27Casa Grande  
San Tan Foothills7 @ 63Seton Catholic  
Shadow Ridge0 @ 14Valley Vista  
Combs6 @ 52Poston Butte  
Mountain Pointe58 @ 7Buena  
Desert Ridge14 @ 34Hamilton  
Ironwood Ridge62 @ 6Cholla  
Salpointe Catholic40 @ 10Mountain View (Tucson)  
Desert Edge54 @ 13Verrado  
Brophy College Prep56 @ 22OConnor  
Desert Vista41 @ 13Westwood  
Centennial70 @ 20Apollo  
Basha31 @ 41Chandler  
Red Mountain35 @ 14Mesa  
Pinnacle58 @ 32North Canyon  
Queen Creek39 @ 8Cactus Shadows  
Chaparral21 @ 28Desert Mountain  
Liberty59 @ 25Peoria  
Cienega33 @ 7Catalina Foothills  
Corona del Sol7 @ 28Highland  
Maricopa21 @ 20Campo Verde  
Scottsdale Christian Academy42 @ 0Alchesay  
Sunrise Mountain76 @ 13Copper Canyon  
Agua Fria34 @ 6Youngker  
Morenci44 @ 18Benson  
Yuma Catholic40 @ 22Wickenburg  
Snowflake23 @ 24Show Low  
Paradise Valley20 @ 36Thunderbird  
Greenway17 @ 22Cactus  
Canyon del Oro23 @ 27Williams Field  
Prescott52 @ 7Moon Valley  
Willow Canyon47 @ 22McClintock  
Tempe Prep18 @ 28Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Estrella Foothills38 @ 31River Valley  
Nogales58 @ 12Douglas  
Sunnyside10 @ 48Sabino  
Shadow Mountain28 @ 21Arcadia  
Buckeye58 @ 0Antelope  
Mesquite35 @ 38Gilbert  
Winslow48 @ 0Ganado  
St. Johns34 @ 6Chinle  
Phoenix Christian35 @ 28Tonopah Valley  
Marana26 @ 38Tucson High Magnet School  
Ironwood21 @ 14Sunnyslope  
Flagstaff13 @ 41Mingus  
Deer Valley14 @ 37Horizon  
Kellis56 @ 20Independence  
Gila Ridge7 @ 41Brawley CA  
Dobson0 @ 25Skyline  
Round Valley14 @ 42Blue Ridge  
Coconino13 @ 0Lake Havasu  
Coronado6 @ 42Tempe  
Goldwater7 @ 49Notre Dame Prep  
Fountain Hills0 @ 63Saguaro  
Kingman40 @ 8Parker  
Desert View26 @ 48Sahuarita  
Apache Junction7 @ 52Higley  
Payson44 @ 0Miami  
Catalina0 @ 63Rincon  
Florence14 @ 28Vista Grande  
Globe0 @ 47Thatcher  
Flowing Wells35 @ 48Pueblo  
Camelback35 @ 3North  
Bradshaw Mountain28 @ 7Mohave  
Hayden (Phoenix)54 @ 16Maryvale  
Palo Verde0 @ 33Santa Rita  
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy43 @ 14Tanque Verde  
Alhambra14 @ 54Westview  
Tolleson7 @ 59Fairfax Laveen  
Dysart27 @ 14Glendale  
Kingman Academy7 @ 8South Pointe  
Holbrook44 @ 19Window Rock  
Safford24 @ 38Empire  
Tombstone0 @ 53Willcox  
Cortez0 @ 41Northwest Christian  
South Mountain0 @ 48Chavez  
Page54 @ 6Red Mesa  
Central28 @ 14Browne  
Rio Rico6 @ 31Amphitheater  
Chino Valley48 @ 12Camp Verde  
Canyon State Academy7 @ 52Coolidge  
Yuma0 @ 47Sahuaro  
Bisbee8 @ 27Sequoia  
San Carlos0 @ 46San Manuel  
Valley 0 @ 61Williams  
Tuba City18 @ 20Hopi  
Greyhills Academy14 @ 49Red Rock  
Baboquivari0 @ 55Santa Cruz Valley  
Many Farms16 @ 70Monument Valley  
American Leadership Academy6 @ 18Peoria Accelerated  
Bagdad63 @ 0Ash Fork  
Joseph City26 @ 58Mogollon  
Duncan30 @ 28St. David  
Gilbert Christian12 @ 30Valley Lutheran  
Mayer32 @ 40Salome  
Fort Thomas42 @ 46Ray  
Glendale Prep Academy56 @ 26Madison Prep  
Gila Bend24 @ 14Ajo  
NFL Yet Academy22 @ 14Estrella  
Apache Trail32 @ 28Orme  
Salt River14 @ 78Rancho Solano Prep  
Valley Union20 @ 28Bowie/San Simon  
Telesis Prep32 @ 24Summit  
Patagonia0 @ 52Pima  
Hayden (Winkelman)14 @ 30Superior  
Mountain View (Mesa)53 @ 14Mountain Ridge  
Beatty NV 6 @ 12Beaver Dam  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)