Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
McClintock21 @ 7Camelback  
Boulder Creek42 @ 14Prescott  
A-6 man / A-8 man Phoenix Day School for the Deaf0 @ 54New Mexico School for the Deaf NM  
Arizona School for the Deaf & Blind13 @ 72Ray  
Monument Valley58 @ 6Rough Rock  
Mesa Prep64 @ 12Bowie/San Simon  
Paradise Honors12 @ 64Bagdad  
Blue Ridge50 @ 0Snowflake  
Vista Grande8 @ 35Casa Grande  
Shadow Ridge60 @ 19Apache Junction  
Combs36 @ 0Canyon State Academy  
Mountain Pointe23 @ 21Desert Vista  
Desert Ridge42 @ 7Highland  
Ironwood Ridge42 @ 14Tucson High Magnet School  
Marcos de Niza57 @ 6Maricopa  
Mountain View (Tucson)50 @ 0Desert View  
Centennial76 @ 19La Joya Community  
5A Chandler37 @ 7Mesquite  
Red Mountain33 @ 31Brophy College Prep  
Queen Creek41 @ 21Perry  
Sabino69 @ 0Palo Verde  
Chaparral41 @ 9Sunnyslope  
Williams Field24 @ 14Campo Verde  
Northwest Christian18 @ 14Scottsdale Christian Academy  
Chavez22 @ 7Canyon del Oro  
Cactus52 @ 8Peoria  
Seton Catholic21 @ 24Tempe Prep  
Show Low28 @ 6Round Valley  
Notre Dame Prep0 @ 58Hamilton  
Mountain Ridge52 @ 22North Canyon  
Cienega38 @ 21Sunnyside  
Westview62 @ 0Maryvale  
Buena48 @ 31Sahuaro  
Thunderbird31 @ 7Arcadia  
Apollo53 @ 7Ironwood  
Horizon30 @ 7Shadow Mountain  
Valley Vista34 @ 6South Mountain  
Sunrise Mountain63 @ 20Dysart  
Sahuarita33 @ 7Empire  
Tempe0 @ 31Saguaro  
Greenway20 @ 7Agua Fria  
Skyline0 @ 42Mountain View (Mesa)  
Gilbert14 @ 28Mesa  
Estrella Foothills21 @ 35Yuma Catholic  
Arizona Lutheran Academy56 @ 18Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Mingus50 @ 0Chino Valley  
Thatcher64 @ 0San Carlos  
Fairfax Laveen26 @ 7OConnor  
Buckeye51 @ 6Parker  
River Valley35 @ 15Wickenburg  
Higley23 @ 31Poston Butte  
Marana26 @ 44Rincon  
Westwood7 @ 42Desert Mountain  
Cactus Shadows56 @ 0Bradshaw Mountain  
Flagstaff18 @ 10Winslow  
Kellis6 @ 31Willow Canyon  
Catalina Foothills0 @ 51Salpointe Catholic  
Gila Ridge49 @ 7Kofa  
Benson28 @ 16Bisbee  
Dobson13 @ 34Corona del Sol  
Youngker14 @ 63Desert Edge  
Santa Rita41 @ 15Douglas  
Bourgade Catholic27 @ 13Valley Christian  
Verrado3 @ 49Millennium  
Goldwater0 @ 27Deer Valley  
Fountain Hills14 @ 7Payson  
Kingman14 @ 21Coconino  
Copper Canyon34 @ 24Sierra Linda  
Florence20 @ 22San Tan Foothills  
Pueblo26 @ 27Catalina  
Washington41 @ 34Independence  
St. Marys9 @ 57Basha  
Mohave25 @ 24Alhambra  
San Manuel18 @ 28Tombstone  
Tolleson29 @ 34North  
Chinle14 @ 24Page  
Lake Havasu49 @ 0San Luis  
Amphitheater0 @ 51Nogales  
Walden Grove12 @ 6Lordsburg NM  
Holbrook54 @ 6Alchesay  
Safford10 @ 37Willcox  
Red Rock23 @ 0Tuba City  
Cortez0 @ 26Coronado  
Pinon32 @ 0Many Farms  
Cholla6 @ 34Flowing Wells  
Window Rock6 @ 56St. Johns  
Central0 @ 63Pinnacle  
Sequoia14 @ 42Phoenix Christian  
Browne21 @ 23Hayden (Phoenix)  
Miami8 @ 36Globe  
Yuma0 @ 49Cibola  
Glendale21 @ 45Moon Valley  
Santa Cruz Valley0 @ 49Coolidge  
Camp Verde0 @ 34Williams  
Antelope14 @ 42Tonopah Valley  
Hopi22 @ 46Ganado  
Red Mesa22 @ 36Rock Point  
Tanque Verde0 @ 54Morenci  
Greyhills Academy36 @ 38Valley  
Baboquivari12 @ 62Rio Rico  
American Leadership Academy12 @ 18Academia Juarez (Juarez Mexico)  
Salome32 @ 53Valley Lutheran  
St. David78 @ 0Patagonia  
Rancho Solano Prep40 @ 18Gila Bend  
Fort Thomas54 @ 16Arizona Charter Academy  
Salt River16 @ 77Scottsdale Preparatory Academy  
Superior14 @ 62Gilbert Christian  
Mohave Accelerated16 @ 44NFL Yet Academy  
Ash Fork28 @ 70Joseph City  
Cibecue0 @ 52Hayden (Winkelman)  
Ajo14 @ 68Joy Christian  
Tohono OOdham8 @ 42Valley Union  
Summit14 @ 22Harvest Prep Academy  
Mogollon44 @ 0Mayer  
Pima56 @ 14Duncan  
Desert Pointe Academy6 @ 56Telesis Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)