Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 31, 2014:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Poston Butte15 @ 32Westwood  
Boulder Creek16 @ 56Pinnacle  
Sierra Linda7 @ 49Buckeye  
Blue Ridge14 @ 24Fountain Hills  
San Tan Foothills42 @ 7San Manuel  
Vista Grande27 @ 42Ironwood Ridge  
Vista Grande27 @ 42Ironwood Ridge  
Vista Grande27 @ 42Ironwood Ridge  
Combs55 @ 10Coronado  
Salpointe Catholic33 @ 14Tucson High Magnet School  
Desert Edge42 @ 14Agua Fria  
Desert Vista18 @ 21Brophy College Prep  
Marcos de Niza35 @ 61Saguaro  
Mountain View (Tucson)71 @ 7Rincon  
5A Basha42 @ 21Gilbert  
5A Highland21 @ 49Chandler  
Queen Creek49 @ 14Bradshaw Mountain  
Queen Creek49 @ 14Bradshaw Mountain  
Queen Creek49 @ 14Bradshaw Mountain  
Desert Mountain35 @ 63Mesa  
Northwest Christian46 @ 63Yuma Catholic  
Northwest Christian46 @ 63Yuma Catholic  
Northwest Christian46 @ 63Yuma Catholic  
5A Chavez32 @ 20Millennium  
Show Low60 @ 29Payson  
Show Low60 @ 29Payson  
Show Low60 @ 29Payson  
Westview61 @ 14Maryvale  
Westview61 @ 14Maryvale  
Westview61 @ 14Maryvale  
5A Perry24 @ 55Hamilton  
5A Buena14 @ 42Sunnyside  
Thunderbird59 @ 8Central  
Horizon17 @ 28OConnor  
Corona del Sol14 @ 42Notre Dame Prep  
Valley Vista42 @ 18North  
Scottsdale Christian Academy14 @ 34Valley Christian  
Sahuaro17 @ 49Cienega  
Morenci20 @ 27Thatcher  
Paradise Valley23 @ 3Chaparral  
Skyline28 @ 27Red Mountain  
Estrella Foothills42 @ 0Parker  
Mingus27 @ 35Prescott  
Mesquite27 @ 21Campo Verde  
Mesquite27 @ 21Campo Verde  
Mesquite27 @ 21Campo Verde  
River Valley42 @ 0North Pointe Prep  
Cibola54 @ 7Kofa  
St. Johns44 @ 13Valley  
Higley14 @ 52Williams Field  
Higley14 @ 52Williams Field  
Higley14 @ 52Williams Field  
Coolidge21 @ 20Florence  
Coolidge21 @ 20Florence  
Coolidge21 @ 20Florence  
Phoenix Christian26 @ 70Washington  
Ironwood28 @ 31Deer Valley  
Cactus Shadows41 @ 28Arcadia  
Peoria24 @ 21Cactus  
Flagstaff13 @ 22Coconino  
Flagstaff13 @ 22Coconino  
Flagstaff13 @ 22Coconino  
Catalina Foothills37 @ 10Maricopa  
Benson61 @ 22Tombstone  
Benson61 @ 22Tombstone  
Benson61 @ 22Tombstone  
Dobson0 @ 55Mountain Pointe  
Youngker6 @ 35Shadow Ridge  
Santa Rita42 @ 7Amphitheater  
Bourgade Catholic28 @ 32Tonopah Valley  
Verrado48 @ 18Kellis  
Goldwater32 @ 28Greenway  
Desert View0 @ 49Nogales  
Apache Junction42 @ 9McClintock  
Apache Junction42 @ 9McClintock  
Apache Junction42 @ 9McClintock  
Catalina0 @ 38Cholla  
Globe6 @ 63Snowflake  
Pueblo14 @ 56Sabino  
Flowing Wells31 @ 28Marana  
Casa Grande13 @ 49Canyon del Oro  
St. Marys16 @ 31Sunnyslope  
Hayden (Phoenix)26 @ 18Copper Canyon  
Mohave25 @ 0Kingman  
Palo Verde7 @ 42Sahuarita  
Alhambra24 @ 62Tempe  
Tolleson54 @ 0Camelback  
Chinle24 @ 20Monument Valley  
Chinle24 @ 20Monument Valley  
Chinle24 @ 20Monument Valley  
Dysart52 @ 20Independence  
Lake Havasu29 @ 28Gila Ridge  
Lake Havasu29 @ 28Gila Ridge  
Lake Havasu29 @ 28Gila Ridge  
Kingman Academy8 @ 14Lee Williams  
Walden Grove26 @ 40Safford  
La Joya Community41 @ 6Fairfax Laveen  
La Joya Community41 @ 6Fairfax Laveen  
La Joya Community41 @ 6Fairfax Laveen  
Red Rock13 @ 48Joy Christian  
Page14 @ 52Winslow  
Rio Rico0 @ 61Seton Catholic  
Browne28 @ 41Sunrise Mountain  
Moon Valley37 @ 7Shadow Mountain  
Chino Valley6 @ 56Cortez  
Miami41 @ 14Holbrook  
Douglas3 @ 24Empire  
Ganado15 @ 46Window Rock  
Ganado15 @ 46Window Rock  
Ganado15 @ 46Window Rock  
Glendale37 @ 36Wickenburg  
Camp Verde31 @ 26Willcox  
Antelope0 @ 55Arizona Lutheran Academy  
Tuba City22 @ 20Red Mesa  
Tanque Verde6 @ 69Bisbee  
Greyhills Academy0 @ 60Williams  
Baboquivari18 @ 26San Carlos  
American Leadership Academy40 @ 0Veritas Prep  
Chandler Prep0 @ 52Paradise Honors  
Desert Heights Prep27 @ 6NFL Yet Academy  
Orme12 @ 44West Phoenix  
Imagine Prep at Coolidge34 @ 66Pusch Ridge Christian Academy  
Benjamin Franklin13 @ 29Arizona College Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)