Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 24, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Greenwood42 @ 38Siloam Springs  
Fayetteville31 @ 29Rogers  
Pine Bluff35 @ 0Sheridan  
Prairie Grove24 @ 6Pea Ridge  
Jonesboro45 @ 9Searcy  
Wynne52 @ 34Paragould  
Rogers Heritage28 @ 59Springdale  
Greenbrier24 @ 39Morrilton  
Bryant0 @ 14Cabot  
El Dorado21 @ 38Lake Hamilton  
Russellville17 @ 10Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy  
Pottsville25 @ 45Clarksville  
Alma40 @ 7Harrison  
Glen Rose49 @ 18Centerpoint  
Watson Chapel6 @ 48Arkansas  
Nashville52 @ 13Waldron  
Gurdon20 @ 21Fouke  
Dollarway49 @ 19Hamburg  
Highland14 @ 42Pocahontas  
Fordyce21 @ 28Dumas  
Harding Academy47 @ 7Riverview  
Prescott54 @ 18Drew Central  
Vilonia20 @ 29Central Arkansas Christian  
Hot Springs14 @ 49Pulaski Academy  
Barton7 @ 52Mayflower  
Northside14 @ 35Bentonville  
Jacksonville6 @ 21Parkview  
Warren50 @ 21McGehee  
Smackover21 @ 12Hermitage  
Hope7 @ 44Fairview  
Heber Springs42 @ 14Southside (Batesville)  
Van Buren28 @ 10Conway  
Mills University Studies6 @ 31Beebe  
Charleston47 @ 14Lincoln  
Bearden44 @ 28Woodlawn  
Forrest City40 @ 14Nettleton  
Valley View22 @ 42Trumann  
Lakeside (Lake Village)21 @ 24Star City  
Booneville21 @ 23West Fork  
Shiloh Christian49 @ 14Gravette  
Blytheville0 @ 36Batesville  
Little Rock Christian Academy45 @ 30Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
Rivercrest21 @ 19Piggott  
Rison33 @ 6Lafayette County  
Paris12 @ 45Atkins  
Jessieville0 @ 19Magnet Cove  
England64 @ 55Rose Bud  
Greene County Tech21 @ 61Central (West Helena)  
Mountain Home14 @ 48West Memphis  
Monticello36 @ 20Sylvan Hills  
McCrory15 @ 23East Poinsett County  
Earle14 @ 35Hoxie  
Mena32 @ 57Malvern  
Norphlet43 @ 18Conway Christian  
Crossett27 @ 20North Pulaski  
Yellville-Summit31 @ 20Marshall  
Episcopal15 @ 30Brinkley  
Hackett24 @ 22Hartford  
Foreman8 @ 28Mineral Springs  
De Queen41 @ 32Ashdown  
Strong6 @ 37Junction City  
Hall8 @ 28Marion  
Bigelow47 @ 0Hector  
Gosnell7 @ 50Osceola  
Cedarville36 @ 7Elkins  
Clinton7 @ 14Bald Knob  
Robinson7 @ 27Magnolia  
McClellan0 @ 36White Hall  
Greenland12 @ 28Lavaca  
Corning41 @ 0Manila  
Gentry7 @ 33Berryville  
Arkansas Baptist36 @ 71Fountain Lake  
Two Rivers0 @ 35Danville  
Mount Ida33 @ 12Murfreesboro  
Westside0 @ 42Newport  
Mountainburg14 @ 27Mansfield  
Fair26 @ 31Benton  
Green Forest42 @ 7Mountain View  
DeWitt0 @ 33Stuttgart  
Augusta52 @ 8Cedar Ridge  
Cross County27 @ 0Salem  
Palestine-Wheatley14 @ 44Carlisle  
Dover26 @ 49Dardanelle  
Perryville13 @ 16Lamar  
Harrisburg38 @ 21Cave City  
Cutter-Morning Star44 @ 14Quitman  
Spring Hill24 @ 35Horatio  
West Side (Coal Hill)16 @ 12Union Christian Academy  
West Memphis Christian14 @ 7North Delta MS  
Leftwich38 @ 22Western Yell County  
Hughes6 @ 57Des Arc  
Lee12 @ 56Lonoke  
Bismarck0 @ 33Bauxite  
Mountain Pine54 @ 14Lutheran  
Marvell6 @ 50Hazen  
Lee Academy13 @ 33Indianola Academy MS  
Central (Little Rock)0 @ 14North Little Rock  
Harmony Grove (Camden)48 @ 6Parkers Chapel  
Dermott16 @ 38Hampton  
Oak Grove34 @ 21Arkadelphia  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)