Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 23, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Bentonville55 @ 3Rogers  
5A North Little Rock35 @ 7Marion  
5A Fairview31 @ 53Hope  
5A Har-Ber38 @ 0Southside (Fort Smith)  
5A Pine Bluff34 @ 27El Dorado  
5A Conway28 @ 10Catholic  
5A Jonesboro47 @ 28Searcy  
5A Southside (Batesville)15 @ 28Heber Springs  
5A Stuttgart21 @ 22Central (West Helena)  
5A Rogers Heritage0 @ 59Fayetteville  
5A Pulaski Academy60 @ 7Mills University Studies  
5A Malvern52 @ 34Fountain Lake  
5A Pottsville49 @ 7Subiaco Academy  
5A Lake Hamilton9 @ 31Benton  
5A White Hall14 @ 38Hot Springs  
5A Morrilton50 @ 49Maumelle  
5A Batesville14 @ 33Blytheville  
5A Ozark18 @ 26Dover  
5A Alma7 @ 34Russellville  
5A Pea Ridge48 @ 0Berryville  
5A Gurdon46 @ 14Lafayette County  
5A Salem14 @ 41Marked Tree  
5A Prescott38 @ 20Harmony Grove (Benton)  
5A East Poinsett County20 @ 42Earle  
5A Farmington20 @ 22Vilonia  
5A Barton12 @ 51Bald Knob  
5A Northside34 @ 17Springdale  
5A Newport14 @ 38Riverview  
5A Star City41 @ 6Dollarway  
5A Smackover28 @ 7Harmony Grove (Camden)  
5A Central Arkansas Christian35 @ 8Lonoke  
5A Hamburg40 @ 27Crossett  
5A Van Buren0 @ 30Bryant  
5A Walnut Ridge33 @ 6Midland  
5A Siloam Springs0 @ 42Greenwood  
5A Ashdown20 @ 13Arkadelphia  
5A Sheridan52 @ 24Hall  
5A Valley View43 @ 34Greene County Tech  
5A Lakeside (Lake Village)19 @ 42McGehee  
5A Booneville21 @ 14Mansfield  
5A Horatio13 @ 6Jessieville  
5A Rivercrest45 @ 42Cedar Ridge  
5A Rison31 @ 0Bearden  
5A Nettleton12 @ 24Forrest City  
5A Gravette24 @ 3Huntsville  
5A Lincoln0 @ 40Shiloh Christian  
5A England47 @ 0Mountain Pine  
5A Mountain Home21 @ 62Cabot  
5A Monticello21 @ 28Warren  
5A McCrory44 @ 7Augusta  
5A Magnet Cove20 @ 14Bigelow  
5A Harrison35 @ 0Greenbrier  
5A Rose Bud0 @ 2Harding Academy  
5A Mena0 @ 44Nashville  
5A Murfreesboro32 @ 27Spring Hill  
5A Lamar15 @ 40Danville  
5A Yellville-Summit21 @ 28Mountain View  
5A Bauxite34 @ 27Waldron  
5A Mayflower34 @ 35Atkins  
5A Pocahontas40 @ 0Gosnell  
5A Episcopal44 @ 0Bismarck  
5A Hazen16 @ 42Des Arc  
5A Beebe42 @ 6Fair  
5A Clarksville21 @ 58Little Rock Christian Academy  
5A Clinton20 @ 27Arkansas Baptist  
5A Robinson20 @ 44Dardanelle  
5A McClellan44 @ 32Sylvan Hills  
5A Dumas13 @ 8DeWitt  
5A Centerpoint21 @ 42Glen Rose  
5A Corning8 @ 41Hoxie  
5A Paragould7 @ 42Wynne  
5A Gentry0 @ 42Prairie Grove  
5A Two Rivers14 @ 61Paris  
5A Mount Ida35 @ 14Dierks  
5A Magnolia7 @ 54Watson Chapel  
5A Westside26 @ 21Harrisburg  
5A Mountainburg35 @ 0Western Yell County  
5A Lavaca14 @ 41Charleston  
5A Green Forest28 @ 55Greenland  
5A Elkins0 @ 20West Fork  
5A Melbourne27 @ 28Osceola  
5A Cross County36 @ 0Rector  
5A Palestine-Wheatley26 @ 46Hackett  
5A Brookland18 @ 46Trumann  
5A Marshall52 @ 43Cedarville  
5A Cave City6 @ 47Highland  
5A Cutter-Morning Star8 @ 54Conway Christian  
5A Poyen40 @ 0Quitman  
5A West Memphis Christian12 @ 42Tipton-Rosemark Academy TN  
5A Leftwich6 @ 42West Side (Coal Hill)  
5A Manila36 @ 29Piggott  
5A Hector38 @ 6Decatur  
5A Lee18 @ 21Perryville  
5A Drew Central0 @ 46Fordyce  
5A Woodlawn0 @ 28Strong  
5A Brinkley34 @ 8Carlisle  
5A Lee Academy6 @ 46Tunica Academy MS  
5A Central (Little Rock)14 @ 21West Memphis  
5A Marshall Academy MS 51 @ 28DeSoto  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)