Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 30, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Greenwood42 @ 21Catholic  
5A Fayetteville63 @ 10Rogers  
5A Prairie Grove55 @ 8Berryville  
5A West Memphis13 @ 40North Little Rock  
5A Wynne36 @ 6Forrest City  
5A Stuttgart7 @ 34Lonoke  
5A Rogers Heritage6 @ 49Bentonville  
5A Greenbrier49 @ 28Clarksville  
5A Russellville22 @ 44Conway  
5A Arkadelphia50 @ 0Bauxite  
5A Pottsville28 @ 27Robinson  
5A Cabot62 @ 53Jonesboro  
5A Springdale7 @ 24Southside (Fort Smith)  
5A Alma33 @ 14Van Buren  
5A Glen Rose38 @ 7Horatio  
5A Watson Chapel48 @ 52Lakeside (Hot Springs)  
5A Nashville56 @ 14Malvern  
5A Searcy61 @ 26Mountain Home  
5A Gurdon0 @ 42Mount Ida  
5A Highland35 @ 67Pocahontas  
5A Harding Academy50 @ 12Mayflower  
5A Central (West Helena)47 @ 20Southside (Batesville)  
5A Marion6 @ 14Central (Little Rock)  
5A Vilonia31 @ 10Harrison  
5A Fountain Lake42 @ 7Mena  
5A Hot Springs20 @ 21Fairview  
5A Northside7 @ 48Har-Ber  
5A Benton35 @ 12El Dorado  
5A Newport7 @ 35Central Arkansas Christian  
5A Jacksonville49 @ 7Mills University Studies  
5A Warren35 @ 7Hamburg  
5A Parkview14 @ 33Lake Hamilton  
5A McGehee12 @ 41Smackover  
5A Hope63 @ 34White Hall  
5A Walnut Ridge40 @ 30Salem  
5A Siloam Springs14 @ 33Bryant  
5A Charleston32 @ 39Booneville  
5A Harmony Grove (Benton)30 @ 42Episcopal  
5A Osceola33 @ 21Cedar Ridge  
5A Sheridan7 @ 49Pine Bluff  
5A Valley View17 @ 35Nettleton  
5A Shiloh Christian33 @ 21Gravette  
5A Blytheville42 @ 21Paragould  
5A Little Rock Christian Academy49 @ 21Morrilton  
5A Maumelle21 @ 42Farmington  
5A Paris27 @ 35Danville  
5A Jessieville6 @ 35Centerpoint  
5A England54 @ 0Quitman  
5A Sylvan Hills28 @ 35Beebe  
5A Conway Christian27 @ 14Magnet Cove  
5A Greene County Tech7 @ 41Batesville  
5A Dierks20 @ 6Spring Hill  
5A Huntsville16 @ 40Pea Ridge  
5A Monticello20 @ 34Dumas  
5A Carlisle44 @ 12Clarendon  
5A Rose Bud6 @ 43Atkins  
5A Crossett14 @ 16Dollarway  
5A Foreman16 @ 49Murfreesboro  
5A De Queen14 @ 7Magnolia  
5A Strong7 @ 48Rison  
5A Hall2 @ 45Arkansas  
5A Bigelow24 @ 0Cutter-Morning Star  
5A Gosnell38 @ 8Westside  
5A Cedarville21 @ 13Yellville-Summit  
5A Riverview7 @ 27Heber Springs  
5A Parkers Chapel36 @ 56Hermitage  
5A Greenland28 @ 0Elkins  
5A Gentry12 @ 33Lincoln  
5A Arkansas Baptist35 @ 9Ozark  
5A Subiaco Academy7 @ 25Clinton  
5A Fouke34 @ 15Drew Central  
5A Marked Tree40 @ 28East Poinsett County  
5A Two Rivers14 @ 58Lamar  
5A Piggott0 @ 28Hoxie  
5A West Fork38 @ 12Green Forest  
5A Genoa Central28 @ 20Lakeside (Lake Village)  
5A Lavaca14 @ 28Mansfield  
5A Fair6 @ 50Pulaski Academy  
5A DeWitt24 @ 37Star City  
5A Des Arc50 @ 20Palestine-Wheatley  
5A Melbourne14 @ 49Rivercrest  
5A Augusta6 @ 36Brinkley  
5A Cross County42 @ 6Midland  
5A Dover0 @ 49Dardanelle  
5A Perryville21 @ 20Barton  
5A Harrisburg14 @ 45Brookland  
5A West Side (Coal Hill)14 @ 46Hackett  
5A Leftwich8 @ 42Mountainburg  
5A Manila47 @ 12Corning  
5A Rector6 @ 56Earle  
5A Hector48 @ 24Bearden  
5A Lafayette County58 @ 22Mineral Springs  
5A Lee26 @ 56Bald Knob  
5A Trumann44 @ 43Cave City  
5A Decatur14 @ 16Union Christian Academy  
5A Waldron14 @ 32Ashdown  
5A Mountain View36 @ 14Marshall  
5A Bismarck20 @ 45Prescott  
5A Woodlawn0 @ 41Junction City  
5A Mountain Pine0 @ 41Poyen  
5A Marvell6 @ 57Hazen  
5A Harmony Grove (Camden)6 @ 39Fordyce  
5A Delta Academy MS 18 @ 50Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)