Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 8, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bentonville47 @ 28Bixby OK  
Har-Ber38 @ 0Jefferson City MO  
Pine Bluff43 @ 7Watson Chapel  
Jonesboro18 @ 49Conway  
Stuttgart13 @ 27Warren  
Bryant38 @ 37Fayetteville  
El Dorado28 @ 24Cabot  
Russellville43 @ 20Rogers Heritage  
Arkadelphia56 @ 0Sheridan  
Lake Hamilton56 @ 27Malvern  
White Hall50 @ 14Crossett  
Morrilton51 @ 13Fair  
Batesville9 @ 47Searcy  
Ozark42 @ 28Clarksville  
Alma19 @ 34Springdale  
Glen Rose22 @ 23Bauxite  
Nashville42 @ 49De Queen  
Fordyce12 @ 14Hampton  
Marion42 @ 49Jackson MO  
Vilonia27 @ 47Pottsville  
Fountain Lake35 @ 7Harmony Grove (Benton)  
Junction City50 @ 0England  
Barton56 @ 16Cross County  
Benton39 @ 25Parkview  
Star City52 @ 26Lakeside (Lake Village)  
Smackover21 @ 49Harding Academy  
Hope7 @ 46Ashdown  
Hamburg14 @ 12Fairview  
Heber Springs21 @ 34Greenbrier  
Van Buren28 @ 41Northside  
Walnut Ridge6 @ 14East Poinsett County  
Mills University Studies28 @ 18Hall  
Siloam Springs12 @ 48Harrison  
Forrest City20 @ 16Dollarway  
Catholic34 @ 17Jacksonville  
Booneville28 @ 13Gravette  
Horatio42 @ 6Murfreesboro  
Blytheville0 @ 40West Memphis  
Mineral Springs20 @ 26Strong  
Little Rock Christian Academy40 @ 20Shiloh Christian  
Rivercrest29 @ 32Valley View  
Dardanelle49 @ 7Paris  
Rison55 @ 0Arkansas Baptist  
Maumelle7 @ 46Wynne  
Conway Christian42 @ 14Mountain View  
Greene County Tech15 @ 47Newport  
Mountain Home0 @ 42Nettleton  
Dierks8 @ 44Gurdon  
Huntsville18 @ 41Farmington  
Monticello28 @ 27Magnolia  
Magnet Cove13 @ 14Centerpoint  
Earle0 @ 2Cedar Ridge  
Carlisle16 @ 54DeWitt  
Mena29 @ 18Hot Springs  
Yellville-Summit18 @ 22Salem  
Mayflower48 @ 18Perryville  
Pocahontas42 @ 24Paragould  
Atkins44 @ 15Bigelow  
Episcopal6 @ 42Charleston  
Hackett30 @ 33Mountainburg  
Hazen52 @ 22Clarendon  
Beebe34 @ 13Lonoke  
DeSoto14 @ 43Deer Creek MS  
Gosnell28 @ 29Osceola  
Cedarville0 @ 29Waldron  
Clinton34 @ 0Berryville  
Bald Knob14 @ 21Southside (Batesville)  
Riverview48 @ 6Highland  
Robinson40 @ 7Central Arkansas Christian  
McClellan30 @ 48North Little Rock  
Dumas22 @ 20McGehee  
Greenland32 @ 7Mansfield  
Subiaco Academy0 @ 42Lamar  
Marked Tree34 @ 48Harrisburg  
Two Rivers0 @ 36Dover  
Mount Ida28 @ 6Jessieville  
Piggott66 @ 8Portageville MO  
West Fork6 @ 42Elkins  
Westside35 @ 27Hoxie  
Lavaca14 @ 42Danville  
Des Arc18 @ 37McCrory  
Melbourne48 @ 19Cave City  
Palestine-Wheatley47 @ 8Brinkley  
Brookland42 @ 22Corning  
Marshall28 @ 44Rose Bud  
Quitman0 @ 20Midland  
Spring Hill0 @ 40Parkers Chapel  
Poyen16 @ 28Bismarck  
West Side (Coal Hill)12 @ 7Western Yell County  
Hector28 @ 36Bearden  
Lafayette County27 @ 41Genoa Central  
Lee12 @ 62Central (West Helena)  
Trumann42 @ 14Manila  
Decatur7 @ 56Gentry  
Hermitage0 @ 78Fouke  
Woodlawn13 @ 41Drew Central  
Mountain Pine8 @ 7Cutter-Morning Star  
Lee Academy12 @ 14Lee Academy MS  
Central (Little Rock)14 @ 48Bentonville West  
Lakeside (Hot Springs)22 @ 48Sylvan Hills  
Southside (Fort Smith)0 @ 49Greenwood  
Harmony Grove (Camden)20 @ 41Prescott  
Vian OK 21 @ 41Prairie Grove  
Ridgeway TN 20 @ 56Pulaski Academy  
Claremore OK 25 @ 28Rogers  
Texas TX 0 @ 7Arkansas  
Keys OK 34 @ 16Lincoln  
Pierce City MO 35 @ 7Green Forest  
Delta Streets Academy MS 0 @ 55West Memphis Christian  
North Sunflower Academy MS 44 @ 28Marvell Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)