Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 10, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Redlands East Valley34 @ 14Redlands  
Bishop ODowd43 @ 20Mt Eden  
Bellarmine20 @ 24Serra (San Mateo)  
Granada17 @ 23Livermore  
El Rancho13 @ 6California (Whittier)  
Imperial41 @ 14Holtville  
Silverado33 @ 0Granite Hills (Apple Valley)  
JW North49 @ 6Poly (Riverside)  
St. Bonaventure55 @ 3Buena  
Bloomington32 @ 14Patriot  
Woodland27 @ 7Pioneer (Woodland)  
Moorpark18 @ 26Westlake  
Van Nuys0 @ 1Poly (Sun Valley)  
San Leandro54 @ 35Hayward  
San Jacinto27 @ 20Notre Dame (Riverside)  
McNair7 @ 27Edison (Stockton)  
California School for the Deaf (Fremont)6 @ 28Salesian (Richmond)  
Montgomery (Santa Rosa)31 @ 15Maria Carrillo  
Elsie Allen12 @ 63Rancho Cotate  
Hilltop34 @ 13Olympian  
Santa Paula8 @ 55Oaks Christian  
Lompoc33 @ 20Cabrillo (Lompoc)  
Lodi1 @ 0Franklin (Stockton)  
Florin22 @ 57Folsom  
Lancaster0 @ 29Palmdale  
Elk Grove34 @ 14Franklin (Elk Grove)  
Christian Brothers7 @ 33Oak Ridge  
Buhach Colony18 @ 13Atwater  
Mesa Verde14 @ 48Placer  
Granite Bay21 @ 14Del Oro  
Jordan (Long Beach)6 @ 45Long Beach Poly  
St. Francis (Mountain View)18 @ 24Archbishop Mitty  
Antioch3 @ 20Pittsburg  
Drake7 @ 14Marin Catholic  
Pioneer (San Jose)19 @ 20Oak Grove  
Pleasant Grove39 @ 19Monterey Trail  
Enterprise16 @ 15Lassen  
Nipomo17 @ 24St. Joseph  
Grace Brethren6 @ 31Nordhoff  
Newbury Park34 @ 21Thousand Oaks  
Deer Valley20 @ 10Clayton Valley Charter  
Woodcreek13 @ 48Rocklin  
Vacaville84 @ 51Wood  
Rio Mesa14 @ 24Camarillo  
Palo Alto49 @ 0Gunn  
Natomas12 @ 69Inderkum  
Valley Christian (Roseville)14 @ 40Foresthill  
Chico14 @ 20Shasta  
Atascadero24 @ 21Paso Robles  
Wasco7 @ 41Dos Palos  
Whitney (Rocklin)33 @ 0Lincoln (Lincoln)  
Canyon (Anaheim)42 @ 21El Modena  
Mountain View (Mountain View)0 @ 35Los Gatos  
Fillmore0 @ 41Bishop Diego  
Banning (Banning)14 @ 7Beaumont  
El Camino (Sacramento)7 @ 37Del Campo  
Rio Linda42 @ 20Center  
Yuba City41 @ 20River Valley  
Tokay28 @ 35Stagg  
St. Mary's (Stockton)32 @ 27West (Tracy)  
Arleta21 @ 23Grant (Van Nuys)  
Escalon28 @ 14Modesto Christian  
Amador20 @ 45Argonaut  
Everett Alvarez0 @ 49Palma  
Ventura37 @ 15San Marcos (Santa Barbara)  
Birmingham49 @ 14Taft (Woodland Hills)  
Jesuit35 @ 6Sheldon  
Simi Valley21 @ 28Royal  
Vintage14 @ 38Napa  
Ontario Christian30 @ 35Aquinas  
Wilcox7 @ 33Milpitas  
Terra Nova41 @ 20Half Moon Bay  
Manual Arts12 @ 53Dorsey  
Oakland Tech @ McClymonds  
Cantwell-Sacred Heart17 @ 21La Salle  
Archbishop Riordan0 @ 28Valley Christian (San Jose)  
Saratoga51 @ 6Lynbrook  
Menlo-Atherton48 @ 7Woodside  
Enochs21 @ 28Beyer  
Justin-Siena7 @ 17Redwood (Larkspur)  
Bret Harte0 @ 10Calaveras  
Santa Ynez14 @ 34Morro Bay  
Pacifica (Oxnard)10 @ 63Oxnard  
Kings Academy28 @ 27Sacred Heart Prep  
Aragon49 @ 14Hillsdale  
St. Bernards0 @ 43Ferndale  
Colfax28 @ 0Bear River  
Hilmar16 @ 33Patterson  
San Marino14 @ 28South Pasadena  
Tracy20 @ 37Lincoln (Stockton)  
Villanova Prep3 @ 40Santa Clara (Oxnard)  
Turlock47 @ 41Golden Valley (Merced)  
South East20 @ 9Huntington Park  
McClatchy6 @ 48Sacramento  
Salinas6 @ 35Alisal  
Oak Park28 @ 7Carpinteria  
San Lorenzo Valley28 @ 20Aptos  
Calabasas3 @ 42Agoura  
North Monterey County60 @ 7Monte Vista Christian  
Roseville42 @ 23Oakmont  
Panorama20 @ 49San Fernando  
Capital Christian29 @ 31El Dorado (Placerville)  
Portola8 @ 31Esparto  
Eastside0 @ 20Littlerock  
Silver Valley14 @ 56Boron  
Downey (Downey)14 @ 35Gahr  
South San Francisco24 @ 8El Camino (South San Francisco)  
Gridley0 @ 28Wheatland  
Central Valley (Shasta Lake)8 @ 29Yreka  
Vanden28 @ 42Rodriguez  
Alameda8 @ 25Encinal  
Cupertino12 @ 48Homestead  
Mira Loma14 @ 50Rio Americano  
Dixon12 @ 14River City  
Tamalpais12 @ 26Terra Linda  
Yucca Valley18 @ 33Big Bear  
Barstow54 @ 20Victor Valley  
Gilroy57 @ 27San Benito  
Trinity Christian42 @ 62Marina (Marina)  
American6 @ 48Washington (Fremont)  
Castlemont1 @ 0Fremont (Oakland)  
Casa Roble25 @ 13Bella Vista  
North Hollywood20 @ 7Canoga Park  
Burlingame42 @ 10San Mateo  
Elliot Christian6 @ 34Brookside Christian  
Rosemont50 @ 14Kennedy (Sacramento)  
Carmel19 @ 22Pacific Grove  
Willits28 @ 13Fort Bragg  
Santa Cruz14 @ 17Scotts Valley  
Etna7 @ 13Modoc  
South Gate21 @ 34Roosevelt (Los Angeles)  
Davis (Davis)17 @ 7Laguna Creek  
Channel Islands3 @ 49Hueneme  
Golden Valley (Bakersfield)38 @ 28Selma  
Golden Sierra62 @ 6Highlands  
Willows28 @ 22Trinity  
Kelseyville14 @ 25St. Vincent de Paul  
Bradshaw Christian48 @ 18North Hills Christian  
Calvary Murrieta34 @ 0Riverside Christian  
Moreau Catholic14 @ 28Stevenson  
King City33 @ 6Gonzales  
Escondido Charter48 @ 3Calipatria  
Cloverdale35 @ 0Upper Lake  
Bear Creek7 @ 53Chavez (Stockton)  
St. Elizabeth16 @ 7Berean Christian  
Piedmont15 @ 38St. Patrick/St. Vincent  
Mendocino0 @ 30Tomales  
Fairfield28 @ 3Armijo  
Murphy6 @ 42Bellarmine-Jefferson  
Pajaro Valley20 @ 25Watsonville  
Delhi0 @ 32Mariposa County  
Arrowhead Christian7 @ 38Western Christian  
Cristo Rey8 @ 49Dougherty Valley  
Calistoga14 @ 36Point Arena  
Galt0 @ 41Cordova  
Encina Prep12 @ 32Marysville  
Overfelt20 @ 36Andrew Hill  
Santa Clarita Christian49 @ 42Rolling Hills Prep  
Warner6 @ 46San Pasqual Academy  
Grant (Sacramento)40 @ 7Johnson  
Harker32 @ 0Rincon Valley Christian  
Verbum Dei24 @ 6Vasquez  
Foothills Christian0 @ 36Ocean View Christian  
Fulton46 @ 40Sherman Oaks CES  
Los Molinos20 @ 28Hayfork  
Canyon (Canyon Country)9 @ 31Valencia (Valencia)  
Kennedy (Fremont)12 @ 55California (San Ramon)  
Heritage (Brentwood)30 @ 0Wilson Prep  
Thacher36 @ 38Avalon  
Coleville16 @ 52Tonopah NV  
Lutheran (La Verne)0 @ 75Faith Baptist  
Big Valley14 @ 45Princeton  
Westwood14 @ 41Tulelake  
Annenberg40 @ 12Central City Value  
Hesperia Christian30 @ 43Cate  
CALS Early College32 @ 0New Designs  
North County Christian55 @ 18Cornerstone Christian (Camarillo)  
Silver State Academy ROP NV 13 @ 27Needles  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)