Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 17, 2009:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Chaminade-Madonna40 @ 26Gulliver Prep  
Doral Academy0 @ 48Monsignor Pace  
Celebration14 @ 34Lake Nona  
Lake Wales42 @ 0Tenoroc  
East Ridge30 @ 42Columbia  
Village Academy38 @ 6Zion Lutheran  
Winter Springs0 @ 17Timber Creek  
Space Coast0 @ 63Cocoa  
Haines City24 @ 12Jenkins  
Avon Park20 @ 48Fort Meade  
Lehigh21 @ 14East Lee County  
University7 @ 21American Heritage (Plantation)  
Godby42 @ 0Chiles  
Pensacola Catholic20 @ 10Escambia  
Vanguard (Lake Wales)0 @ 42Cambridge Christian  
Pensacola35 @ 0Arnold  
Fort Myers31 @ 11Estero  
Trenton0 @ 14Hilliard  
Immokalee26 @ 48Palmetto Ridge  
Ida Baker20 @ 40South Fort Myers  
Leesburg28 @ 41Hernando  
Riverdale42 @ 21Dunbar  
Edison0 @ 46Central (Miami)  
West Port13 @ 37Belleview  
Landmark Christian27 @ 14Providence Christian  
Holmes County21 @ 41Bozeman  
Strawberry Crest0 @ 63Jesuit  
Steinbrenner7 @ 63Middleton  
Cape Coral32 @ 0Island Coast  
Lely12 @ 6Naples  
Bradenton Christian32 @ 7Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)50 @ 0Lake Mary Prep  
LaBelle7 @ 16Lemon Bay  
Maclay13 @ 14Chipley  
Crescent City14 @ 34Melbourne Central Catholic  
Boca Raton Christian54 @ 7Coral Springs Christian  
Hudson14 @ 42Fleming Island  
Bishop Verot38 @ 6Neumann  
Barrington Christian Academy50 @ 7Miami Country Day  
Goleman54 @ 14Westland Hialeah  
PK Yonge6 @ 44Bradford  
North Fort Myers28 @ 6North Port  
Cypress Lake6 @ 21Golden Gate  
Leto3 @ 20Newsome  
Ransom Everglades7 @ 28St. Andrews  
Highlands Christian0 @ 42Upperroom Christian  
The Villages Charter14 @ 28Keystone Heights  
Merritt Island Christian7 @ 47Moore Haven  
Southwest Florida Christian7 @ 53Evangelical Christian  
Marathon28 @ 7Archbishop Curley  
Santa Fe Catholic20 @ 51Admiral Farragut  
Ocala Christian35 @ 12Faith Baptist Christian  
Cedar Creek Christian0 @ 63Lafayette  
Munroe14 @ 8Peniel Baptist Academy  
Temple Christian Academy62 @ 0Heritage Christian  
Seven Rivers Christian8 @ 25Foundation Academy  
Clearwater Academy International49 @ 0Genesis Prep  
Lakeside Christian26 @ 35Elfers Christian  
Seminole (Sanford)26 @ 6Spruce Creek  
Temple Christian (Titusville)26 @ 58Beacon of Hope Christian  
South Florida Prep Christian Academy0 @ 45North Florida Christian  
Central Florida Prep0 @ 63Prep Learning Academy  
Orlando Lutheran Academy20 @ 30Pine Castle Christian Academy  
Lafayette MS 14 @ 7Fort Walton Beach  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)