Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 31, 2009:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
5A Timber Creek20 @ 25Jones  
Archbishop Carroll48 @ 27Doral Academy  
Tenoroc20 @ 17Lake Nona  
Winter Haven49 @ 0Celebration  
South Fork14 @ 34Cape Coral  
Cocoa Beach0 @ 52Cocoa  
Jenkins34 @ 7Lake Region  
Clewiston40 @ 27LaBelle  
Central (Brooksville)15 @ 47Lecanto  
Haines City0 @ 14Fort Meade  
Wildwood55 @ 20Trenton  
Mariner7 @ 0Fort Myers  
University25 @ 22Pine Crest  
Naples14 @ 34Lehigh  
East Gadsden19 @ 9Bradford  
Columbus48 @ 7South Miami  
Island Coast66 @ 6Gateway Charter  
Pasco17 @ 3Mitchell  
Pensacola48 @ 14Gulf Breeze  
Eastside27 @ 38Godby  
East Lee County21 @ 0Cypress Lake  
Providence8 @ 31Trinity Christian  
Dunbar20 @ 3Lake Placid  
Escambia26 @ 35Tate  
Admiral Farragut30 @ 48Victory Christian Academy  
Creekside27 @ 55Clay  
Coral Reef7 @ 35South Dade  
West Port6 @ 71Lake Weir  
Riverview (Riverview)6 @ 18Newsome  
Lake Mary Prep32 @ 6Mount Dora Bible  
Citrus0 @ 46Hernando  
Carrollwood Day42 @ 14Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Matanzas7 @ 35Sandalwood  
Tarpon Springs38 @ 6Hudson  
Moore Haven21 @ 27Out-of-Door Academy  
Boca Ciega50 @ 6Seminole (Seminole)  
Bozeman28 @ 7Jay  
Golden Gate15 @ 18Barron Collier  
John Carroll Catholic71 @ 0Palmer Trinity  
Steinbrenner0 @ 60Robinson  
Gulf Coast14 @ 35Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Palmetto Ridge0 @ 21Lely  
Florida Christian0 @ 55Westminster Christian  
West Oaks0 @ 46Potters House Christian  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)56 @ 0Central Florida Christian Academy  
Maclay28 @ 46Paxon  
Bishop Verot31 @ 30North Fort Myers  
Orangewood Christian7 @ 48Orlando Lutheran Academy  
Lennard37 @ 14Strawberry Crest  
Keswick Christian6 @ 48Santa Fe Catholic  
St. Andrews25 @ 27Pompano Beach  
St. Stephens Episcopal38 @ 15Neumann  
St. John Lutheran40 @ 36Foundation Academy  
The Villages Charter16 @ 13Hamilton County  
Miami Country Day24 @ 42Marathon  
Rocky Bayou Christian12 @ 59Graceville  
Cedar Creek Christian0 @ 74St. John's Country Day  
Temple Christian Academy0 @ 63Prep Learning Academy  
Beacon of Hope Christian26 @ 35Clearwater Academy International  
Sheridan Hills Christian37 @ 0Highlands Christian  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)48 @ 6Vanguard (Lake Wales)  
Faith Baptist Christian9 @ 14Landmark Christian  
Providence Christian6 @ 33Ocala Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)