Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 16, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Parkview20 @ 17Walton  
Colquitt County30 @ 28McEachern  
Valdosta14 @ 42North Cobb  
Johns Creek19 @ 49North Gwinnett  
Milton20 @ 27South Gwinnett  
Mill Creek41 @ 39Alpharetta  
Collins Hill41 @ 66West Forsyth  
Baldwin14 @ 35Wayne County  
Westside (Augusta)0 @ 57Vidalia  
Tucker42 @ 25Creekview  
Statesboro14 @ 40Mary Persons  
Lee County7 @ 49Whitewater  
Marietta30 @ 27Lowndes  
Jonesboro21 @ 26Westover  
Monroe33 @ 17Griffin  
Wheeler9 @ 49Grayson  
Cook13 @ 51Lamar County  
Clarke Central23 @ 31East Paulding  
Bainbridge0 @ 18Union Grove  
Riverdale13 @ 24Cairo  
Chattahoochee7 @ 34Norcross  
Perry7 @ 35Burke County  
East Coweta25 @ 20Newton  
Grady27 @ 17River Ridge  
Hillgrove17 @ 52Camden County  
Woodward Academy7 @ 38North Hall  
Gordon Central21 @ 24Morgan County  
Rome14 @ 41Gainesville  
Washington21 @ 45Ridgeland  
Early County40 @ 20Bleckley County  
Jones County14 @ 26Glynn Academy  
Gilmer0 @ 56Marist  
Eastside0 @ 55Sandy Creek  
Dalton17 @ 14Carver (Atlanta)  
LaGrange59 @ 46Chestatee  
Southwest DeKalb14 @ 19Kell  
Tri-Cities13 @ 51Lovejoy  
North Paulding63 @ 43Flowery Branch  
Creekside24 @ 27Thomas County Central  
Jefferson County21 @ 35Peach County  
Effingham County13 @ 41Northside (Warner Robins)  
Stephens County7 @ 40Carrollton  
Northeast19 @ 35Fitzgerald  
Bowdon28 @ 66Washington-Wilkes  
Cedar Grove27 @ 41Buford  
Northgate14 @ 31Harris County  
Shaw14 @ 21Monroe Area  
White County14 @ 35Blessed Trinity  
South Effingham43 @ 33Westside (Macon)  
Pike County7 @ 55Washington County  
Ringgold14 @ 37North Oconee  
Hart County33 @ 11Adairsville  
Alcovy0 @ 38Newnan  
Dodge County21 @ 42Carver (Columbus)  
Dawson County28 @ 72St. Pius X Catholic  
Sequoyah14 @ 34ML King  
Wesleyan10 @ 42Calhoun  
Tattnall County7 @ 49Callaway  
Worth County14 @ 27Stockbridge  
East Laurens6 @ 27McIntosh County Academy  
Jackson County21 @ 56Cartersville  
Johnson (Savannah)32 @ 23Chapel Hill  
Kendrick8 @ 42Jefferson  
Rockdale County3 @ 37Hughes  
Macon County18 @ 22Brooks County  
Rockmart34 @ 33Appling County  
Rabun County29 @ 56Heard County  
Model6 @ 35Greater Atlanta Christian  
Coosa0 @ 27Lovett  
Greene County23 @ 41Manchester  
Brookwood (Snellville)24 @ 21Lassiter  
Jackson (Jackson)3 @ 27Thomson  
Heritage (Conyers)21 @ 24Allatoona  
Lakeside (Evans)7 @ 27Ware County  
Westminster (Atlanta)34 @ 0Pepperell  
Central27 @ 33Pierce County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)