SRS for 2018 Illinois Football

What is the SRS?

TeamClassSRSAverage
Point Differential
Opponent's Average
Point Differential
Number
Games
Muchin College Prep -66.3-29.7-36.66
Bowen -65.4-39-26.47
Juarez -63-36.1-26.97
Golder College Prep -62.9-41-21.92
Pawnee -62.5-54-8.51
Crossroads Christian -61.8-8.2-53.66
Roosevelt -59.6-25.6-348
Senn -58-18.3-39.79
Metro-East Lutheran -57.8-23.7-34.17
United (Alexis) -57.6-37-20.69
Pawnee/Lincolnwood -57.2-35.8-21.46
Corliss -55.8-24.4-31.48
Martinsville -54-34.4-19.68
Havana -53.1-46-7.11
DuSable -52.6-23.3-29.38
Sarah E Goode STEM Academy -52.2-39.4-12.88
Foreman -51.1-28.6-22.59
Bunker Hill -50.7-44-6.71
Steinmetz -50.2-34.3-15.99
Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville/Air Force Academy -50-14-368
Litchfield -49.8-51.31.59
Hansberry -49.3-23.7-25.67
Illinois School for the Deaf -49.1-6.3-42.86
Pritzker College Prep -48.2-15.2-335
Lawrenceville -47.7-35.2-12.59
Astoria-Table Grove VIT -47.7-24.7-239
Havana/Midwest Central -47-28.6-18.48
Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy -46.5-24.1-22.48
Marine Military Academy -45.7-6.7-399
Riverton -45-58.113.19
South Shore -44.8-22-22.82
Austin -44.6-2-42.61
Flanagan/Woodland/Roanoke-Benson -44.1-47.93.88
Lake View -43.2-17.1-26.19
Bogan -42.9-14.9-289
Chicago Academy -42.6-11.1-31.58
River Valley [Midland/Henry-Senachwine/Lowpoint] -42.5-35.4-7.19
Kennedy -42.5-7-35.58
Chicago International Charter-Longwood Academy I -42.4-18.8-23.68
Blue Ridge/DeLand-Weldon -42.4-19.2-23.29
University of Chicago Charter -40.7-1.1-39.68
Chicago International Charter-Ellison -40.4-5.9-34.58
Christ the King -39.9-37.6-2.38
Christopher-Zeigler-Royalton -38.9-28.3-10.69
North-Grand -38.9-7.2-31.75
Washington (Chicago) -38.8-6.4-32.49
Little Village Lawndale -38.7-6.1-32.69
Lindblom -38.5-27.3-11.29
North Greene -37-32.9-4.19
Ashton-Franklin Center -36.9-34.7-2.29
Sullivan-Okaw Valley/Bethany -36.9-36.6-0.39
Kelly -360.3-36.38
Marshall (Chicago) -35.9-10.1-25.89
West Central -35.7-10.2-25.510
South Beloit -35.6-19-16.69
Dupo -35.4-5.4-309
Maine East -35.2-42.37.110
Schurz -34.9-20.2-14.79
Cuba/Spoon River Valley -34.7-7.4-27.38
Flora -34.7-22.1-12.69
South Shore International -34.6-8.7-25.97
Fenger -34.4-0.6-33.89
King -34.3-14.4-19.99
Iroquois West -34.1-29.3-4.89
Sangamon Valley/Tri-City -34-22.3-11.79
Clemente -33.7-0.5-33.210
Mooseheart -33.2-20.3-12.99
South Fork/Edinburg/Morrisonville -32.9-9.8-23.19
UIC College Prep -32.9-0.9-327
Pleasant Hill/Western -32.6-26.1-6.59
Phoenix Military Academy/Alcott/DeVry Advantage Academy -32.3-6.6-25.710
Benton -32.1-21.3-10.89
West Prairie/Bushnell-Prairie City -31.5-8.3-23.27
Stark County -31.4-12.9-18.59
Urban Prep-West Campus -31-7.2-23.89
Mather -30.7-13.8-16.99
Streamwood -30.5-29.2-1.39
Guerin College Preparatory -30.3-22.2-8.19
The Noble Academy -30.211.3-41.58
Massac County -30.1-26.7-3.49
Oblong/Hutsonville/Palestine -29.8-14.4-15.47
Westville -29.4-25.8-3.69
CICS ChicagoQuest -28.84-32.86
West Chicago -28.7-27.2-1.59
Nokomis/Ramsey -28.5-9-19.57
Bunker Hill/Mt. Olive -28.5-9.5-198
Wesclin -28.3-17.6-10.79
Tri-State Christian -28-48201
Erie-Prophetstown -27.9-25.1-2.89
Rushville-Industry -27.5-7-20.58
Robinson -27.3-17.9-9.49
Elgin -27.3-25.7-1.69
Kew -27.1-21.9-5.210
Abingdon/Avon -27-16.3-10.77
Riverdale -26.4-27.30.99
Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond -26.4-10.8-15.69
Hoopeston/Armstrong/Schlarman -26.4-18.9-7.59
Pinckneyville -26.3-17.2-9.19
Mendota -26.2-34.78.59
Kansas/Shiloh/Oakland -26.2-4.3-21.97
Urban Prep-South Shore -25.4-16-9.43
Johnston City -25.3-12.8-12.58
North Lawndale College Prep -25.3-13.8-11.59
Southwestern -25.2-24-1.29
Collins Academy -25.216-41.22
Momence -25.1-25.30.210
United (East Moline) -24.8-34.29.49
Sparta -24.8-18.1-6.79
Harrisburg -24.5-21.1-3.49
Macomb -24.4-22.4-29
Tilden -24.4-0.3-24.17
Pittsfield-Griggsville-Perry -23.7-34.410.79
Julian -23.5-9.9-13.69
Shelbyville -23.3-16.7-6.69
Sullivan (Sullivan) -23.3-9-14.31
Vienna/Goreville -23.2-10.8-12.49
Phoenix Military Academy -23.1-10-13.12
Meridian (Macon) -22.9-24.929
Hamilton County -22.8-10.4-12.49
Warren (Warren) -22.5-22.1-0.49
AlWood/Cambridge -22.41.3-23.78
Catalyst-Maria -22.415.8-38.29
Belvidere -22.3-31.399
Round Lake -22.3-285.79
Collins Academy/Manley -22.35.6-27.98
ITW David Speer Academy -21.92.2-24.19
Sherrard -21.7-18.4-3.39
Marshall (Marshall) -21.5-7.8-13.79
Thornridge -21.3-33.712.49
Walther Lutheran -21.1-0.6-20.59
Dyett -21.17.9-2910
Westmont -20.9-0.8-20.19
Marquette Catholic -20.8-3.3-17.59
Chicago Vocational -20.6-3.4-17.29
Calhoun/Brussels -20.6-15.3-5.39
Lewistown -20.3-4.8-15.510
Prosser -20.316.6-36.99
East (Aurora) -20.2-17.8-2.49
ROWVA/Galva/Williamsfield -20.2-4.1-16.19
Red Bud -20-8.2-11.89
Roxana -19.7-17.9-1.89
Von Steuben -19.72.8-22.510
Central Catholic -19.6-27.78.19
Alden-Hebron/Faith Lutheran -19.5-13.7-5.83
Amundsen -19.31.7-2110
Christian Life/Keith Country Day/Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Academy -18.8-15.2-3.611
Christian Life -18.4-18-0.42
Manual -17.9-31.9149
Ottawa -17.8-37.319.59
Gordon Tech -17.7-3113.310
Urban Prep-Englewood -17.70.3-189
Guilford -17.4-25.98.59
Abingdon -17.3-39.522.22
Brown County -17.2-12.6-4.69
Johnson College Prep -17.26.9-24.19
Harper -16.518-34.58
Carlyle -16.3-6.7-9.69
Carver -1622.6-38.69
Brehm Prep -16-36202
Carmi-White County -15.8-2.6-13.29
Rock Falls -15.7-237.39
West Central co-op [Winchester-Bluffs] -15.7-5.7-109
Urbana -15.5-26.711.29
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Academy -15.5-2-13.57
Olympia/Delavan -15.4-23.17.79
Cerro Gordo-Bement -15.3-5.3-1010
Back of the Yards College Prep -155.3-20.310
Centralia -14.9-21.56.610
Romeoville -14.8-3419.29
Heyworth -14.7-17.83.19
Austin Poly -14.6-1-13.64
Decatur Lutheran/Decatur Christian -14.42-16.48
Nokomis -14.33-17.33
Harlan -14.10.5-14.611
Eisenhower (Decatur) -14-37.123.19
Waukegan -13.9-38.324.49
Rauner College Prep -13.810.5-24.38
Canton -13.7-22.89.19
Morrison -13.5-13.4-0.19
Agricultural Science -13.53.2-16.710
Butler -13.425.4-38.87
Richwoods -13.2-21.68.49
Lincoln -13-17.74.79
Lane -12.9-2512.110
Jefferson -12.8-20.77.99
Villa Grove/Heritage -12.82.8-15.65
St. Joseph -12.6-2411.410
Brooks College Prep -12.31.5-13.811
Mercer County -12.23-15.210
Charleston -12.2-19.87.69
Bureau Valley -11.8-11.809
Mt Vernon -11.7-18.97.29
Sullivan (Chicago) -11.714.2-25.910
River Ridge -11.7-5-6.79
Unity/Seymour -11.4-8-3.49
Casey-Westfield -11.29.8-219
Waterloo -11.2-21.610.49
West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw] -11.21-12.210
Judah Christian -10.8-16.868
Larkin -10.7-7.2-3.59
Whitney Young -10.629.1-39.79
St. Bede -10.3-5.6-4.79
Ridgeview/Lexington -10.1-12.32.28
Sesser-Valier/Waltonville -9.9-0.3-9.69
Niles West -9.8-35.325.59
Mt Carmel -9.8-5.9-3.99
Hyde Park -9.610.1-19.710
Grayslake Central -9.5-19.19.69
Rich South -9.4-2919.69
Carterville -9.3-6.7-2.69
Salem -9.30.2-9.510
Ridgewood -9-0.3-8.79
Wethersfield/Annawan -8.85.2-1410
Crane -8.725.9-34.68
East Alton-Wood River -8.513.5-2211
East Peoria -8.4-18.39.99
Watseka -8.3-5.4-2.910
Chicago Christian -8.3-0.1-8.211
Glenbard South -8.1-8.1010
Fenton -8-3.2-4.89
Comer Prep -7.816.1-23.98
Rantoul -7.6-14.46.89
Civic Memorial -7.5-14.77.29
Edwards County -7.34.5-11.811
Madison -7.214.9-22.19
Limestone -7.1-2113.99
Clark Prep -75.7-12.710
Polo -6.9-1.7-5.210
Oak Forest -6.8-24.417.69
Oregon -5.9-12.26.39
Chicago Bulls College Prep -5.716.7-22.49
Seneca -5.4-0.1-5.39
Hiawatha -5.37.5-12.810
Gillespie -4.9-1.4-3.59
Bremen -4.8-11.36.59
Proviso East -4.8-19.114.39
Althoff Catholic -4.7-23.318.69
Riverside-Brookfield -4.7-2217.39
Oak Lawn -4.6-15.911.39
Greenfield/Northwestern -4.60.3-4.910
Elmwood Park -4.57.3-11.811
Frankfort -4.35.5-9.810
Cumberland -413.2-17.210
Proviso West -3.3-22.118.89
Unity (Mendon) -3.2-0.6-2.68
Fulton -3.1-4.41.310
Hillsboro -3.10.6-3.79
Salt Fork -2.97.9-10.810
Lanphier -2.5-24.321.89
Rockford Christian -2.58.7-11.210
Eldorado -2.57.5-1011
Aurora Central Catholic -2.3-23.220.99
Lutheran (Rockford) -2.2-85.89
El Paso-Gridley -2.1-6.149
Woodstock -1.9-10.999
Dunbar -1.923.8-25.710
Manteno -1.7-15.113.49
Centennial -1.7-1513.39
Galena -1.5-17.716.29
East Richland -1.47.9-9.310
Staunton -1.4-20.610
Hampshire -1.3-32.831.59
Leo -1.2-108.810
Red Hill -1.115.7-16.810
Chester -17.2-8.211
Newton -0.915.2-16.111
Georgetown-Ridge Farm -0.79.5-10.210
North Chicago -0.5-9.79.29
Niles North -0.4-25.925.59
St. Edward -0.4-4.23.810
Elmwood/Brimfield -0.311.1-11.49
St. Thomas More -0.3-6.369
Villa Grove -0.36-6.31
Morton (Cicero) -0.3-16.3169
Galesburg -0.2-17.617.49
Routt Catholic/Westfair Christian Academy -0.2-1.71.510
East (Rockford) -0.1-11.211.110
Lyons 0-24.824.89
Jersey 0-11.611.610
Lincoln-Way North 0000
Amboy-LaMoille 0000
Athens/Greenview 0000
Central/Southeastern 0000
Hales Franciscan 0000
Ridgeview 0000
Perspectives Charter-Perspectives Leadership 0000
Robeson 0000
North Shore Country Day 0000
Flanagan/Woodland 0000
Sullivan-Okaw Valley 0000
Nokomis/Ramsey/Lincolnwood 0000
Oblong 0000
Murphysboro 0000
Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman 0000
Luther North 0000
Durand 0000
Sesser-Valier/Waltonville/Woodlawn 0000
John Hope College Prep 0000
Eureka/Roanoke-Benson 0000
Olympia 0000
Oakland/Kansas 0000
Lexington 0000
TEAM Englewood 0000
Mt Olive 0000
Peoria Heights 0000
Princeton/Ohio 0000
Routt Catholic 0000
Noble Street College Prep 0000
Uplift 0000
Oakwood/Armstrong 0000
Pecatonica 0000
Hutsonville/Palestine 0000
Flora/North Clay 0000
Christian Liberty Academy 0000
Hoopeston 0000
West Prairie 0000
Manley 0000
Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville 0000
St. Francis de Sales 0000
Schlarman 0000
Decatur Lutheran 0000
Shiloh/Heritage 0000
Blue Ridge 0000
Chicago Tech 0000
Elverado/Trico 0000
Kelvyn Park 0000
Douglass Academy 0000
Bushnell-Prairie City-Avon 0000
Gage Park 0000
Hirsch 0000
Chicago International Charter-Hawkins 0000
Farragut 0000
Edwards County/Grayville 0000
Sparta/Steeleville 0000
Bushnell-Prairie City 0000
Families of Faith Christian Academy 0000
Marquette Manor Baptist Academy (Downers Grove) 0000
Westminster Christian (Elgin) 0000
Eastland 0000
Pearl City 0000
Erie 0000
Armstrong 0000
Seton Academy 0000
Crane/Chicago Talent Development 0000
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy 0000
Pittsfield 0000
Girard/Lincolnwood 0000
Quincy HomeSchool 0000
Pleasant Hill 0000
Elverado 0000
Calhoun 0000
United/Yorkwood 0000
Hersey/Buffalo Grove/Prospect/Elk Grove/Rolling Meadows/Libertyville/Lake Park 0000
Johnsburg/Marian Central Catholic 0000
Universal 0000
Dwight 0000
Downers Grove North/Downers Grove South 0000
New Berlin 0000
University (Chicago) 0000
Batavia/Aurora Christian 0000
Amboy 0000
Richards (Chicago) 0000
ROWVA 0000
Galva 0000
Annawan 0000
Cerro Gordo 0000
Alden-Hebron 018.5-18.52
Perspectives-IIT Math & Science/Joslin 0000
Peoria Christian 0000
Milford 0000
Midwest Central 0000
Flanagan 0000
Lutheran (Springfield) 0000
Henry-Senachwine 0000
Lowpoint-Washburn 0000
Midland 0000
Gallatin County 0000
Wethersfield 0000
Heritage 0000
Chicagoland Jewish 0000
Chicago International Charter-Northtown Academy 0000
Elmwood 0000
Christopher 0000
Wells 0000
Austin Poly/Austin Business & Entrepreneurship/VOISE Academy 0000
South Fork 0000
Vienna 0000
Arthur-Lovington 0000
Bronzeville Scholastic Institute 0000
Westminster Christian (Alton) 0000
Rickover Naval Academy 0000
Air Force Academy 0000
Mississippi Valley Christian 0000
Perspectives Charter/Calumet 0000
Luther South 0000
West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Nauvoo-Colusa/Warsaw] 0000
Hamilton 0000
Aledo 0000
Iroquois West/Tri-Point 0000
Galva/Williamsfield 0000
Cerro Gordo/DeLand-Weldon/Bement 0000
Arthur 0000
Warsaw 0000
Triopia 0000
Cerro Gordo/DeLand-Weldon 0000
Greenfield 0000
Bement/Atwood-Hammond 0000
Brooks College Prep/Chicago International Charter-Hawkins 0000
PORTA 0000
Watseka/Donovan 0000
Jamaica 0000
East Richland/West Richland 0000
Cuba 0000
Massac County/Joppa-Maple Grove 0000
Virginia 0000
Eldorado/Galatia 0000
Triopia/Meredosia-Chambersburg 0000
Virginia/Ashland-Chandlerville Central 0000
Nokomis/Lincolnwood 0000
Shelbyville/Stewardson-Strasburg 0000
Warren-River Ridge 0000
Woodruff 0000
ROWVA/AlWood 0000
Virden 0000
Girard 0000
Cambridge 0000
ACT Charter 0000
Driscoll Catholic 0000
Pawnee/Divernon 0000
Iroquois West/Crescent-Iroquois 0000
PORTA/Greenview 0000
Vandalia/Brownstown 0000
Noble Street College Prep/Pritzker 0000
Westminster Christian Academy 0000
Tri-Point/Donovan 0000
Wilson Trading College Prep 0000
Kansas 0000
Christian Liberty Academy/Christian Heritage Academy 0000
Palestine 0000
Oakland 0000
Baker College Prep 0000
Watseka/St. Anne 0000
Warren/Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 0000
Auburn (Rockford) 0.1-6.46.59
PORTA/Ashland-Chandlerville Central 0.3-7.88.19
Harvard 0.4-14.114.59
Dwight/Gardner-South Wilmington 0.47.7-7.310
Notre Dame (Quincy) 0.5-3.33.89
Deer Creek-Mackinaw 0.6-10.611.29
Mahomet-Seymour 0.7-6.97.69
Evergreen Park 0.8-6.37.112
Argo 0.9-8.89.79
Arcola 0.910.3-9.411
Illinois Valley Central 0.9-6.47.310
Sangamon Valley 1.28.3-7.14
Streator 1.3-11.412.79
Warrensburg-Latham 1.55.7-4.210
Grant 1.6-1011.69
Oakwood 1.68.6-710
Orangeville 1.74.1-2.410
Plainfield Central 2.2-15.117.39
Sesser-Valier 2.211.28
Bismarck-Henning/Rossville-Alvin 2.213.4-11.210
Vernon Hills 2.3-7.39.69
Reavis 2.3-6.99.210
Tremont 2.45-2.69
Aquin Catholic 2.54.6-2.19
Triad 2.5-24.59
Central (Breese) 2.62.40.210
Stagg 2.8-16.919.79
Joliet 2.9-12.815.711
Farmington 321-189
Rockridge 3.212.211
Collinsville 3.2-24.8289
Urban Prep-Bronzeville 3.416.3-12.911
Winnebago 3.5-1.75.29
Thornwood 3.6-11.915.59
Freeport 3.7-2.46.19
Herrin 3.710.2-6.510
Reed-Custer 3.7-7.811.59
Jacksonville 3.9-17.221.19
Tinley Park 4.4-5.29.69
Thornton Fractional North 4.5-4.99.49
Durand/Pecatonica 4.7-11.416.19
Clinton 4.811.2-6.49
University (Normal) 4.9-16.1219
Central A & M 5.110.3-5.212
Morgan Park 5.1-2.47.59
Unity (Tolono) 5.2-0.25.49
Knoxville 5.214.9-9.711
Payton College Prep 5.324-18.710
Mattoon 5.5-4.910.411
Mundelein 5.5-19.825.39
West Carroll 5.5-12.217.79
East Dubuque 5.6-11.316.99
Danville 5.6-4.4109
Plainfield East 5.6-11.316.99
Lincoln Park 5.6-6.111.711
St. Joseph-Ogden 6.1-2.9910
LaSalle-Peru 6.1-8.814.99
LeRoy 6.2-1.67.811
Westinghouse 6.3-7.613.910
DuQuoin 6.411.9-5.510
Greenville 6.85.31.512
Anna-Jonesboro 712.5-5.511
Freeburg 7.313.9-6.610
Central (Burlington) 7.4-8.716.19
OFallon 7.5-26.133.69
Mt Zion 7.55.5210
Fisher 7.57.8-0.311
Princeville 7.628.1-20.511
New Berlin/Franklin/Waverly 7.60.47.29
Sandwich 7.80.37.59
Thornton Fractional South 8-2.810.810
Marian Catholic 8-20.828.89
Stockton 8.114-5.910
Dixon 8.535.510
Eric Solorio Academy 8.626.612
Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.76.12.611
Joliet West 8.8-5.314.111
Bloom 8.9-7.416.39
Alleman 9-7.616.610
Carbondale 95.23.811
Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.1-2.411.59
Clifton Central 9.216.9-7.710
Wheeling 9.3-9.118.49
Kankakee 9.6-5.815.49
Al Raby 9.7-4.113.811
Lockport 9.7-23.933.69
Curie 9.8-10.920.711
Orr 1024.5-14.511
Perspectives Leadership/Perspectives-IIT Math & Science/Joslin/Perspectives Tech 102.47.69
Sandburg 10.3-19.429.79
Amboy/LaMoille/Ohio 10.3-8.318.69
Pekin 10.8-3.2149
Vandalia 10.914.7-3.810
Bartlett 11.112.6-1.510
Murphysboro/Elverado 11.112.2-1.111
Nashville 11.322-10.710
Columbia 11.514.4-2.911
Monmouth-Roseville 11.612.7-1.112
Milford/Cissna Park 11.614.1-2.58
East (Belleville) 11.7-22.233.99
Central (Champaign) 11.95.36.610
Marmion Academy 11.9-2.814.711
Illini West 11.928.6-16.711
North Mac 125.36.79
Fairfield 1222.9-10.911
Addison Trail 12.2-10.122.39
Deerfield 12.6-0.913.59
Peotone 12.86.869
Fenwick 12.9-16.829.710
Wauconda 13.1-114.110
Stillman Valley 13.24.58.711
Auburn (Auburn) 13.26.66.69
Herscher 13.4211.413
Plano 13.5-0.914.410
Carrollton 13.516.6-3.111
Notre Dame (Peoria) 13.73.71010
McHenry 14.1-1731.19
Triopia/Meredosia-Chambersburg/Virginia 14.217-2.812
Paris 14.330.4-16.111
Highland Park 14.4-3.317.79
Kenwood 14.525.5-1110
Pana 14.517.2-2.711
Prospect 14.7-822.710
St. Viator 15.1-19.134.29
Granite City 15.1-0.91610
Pleasant Plains 15.27.57.711
Mascoutah 15.2123.210
Elk Grove 15.3-14.629.99
Prairie Central 15.510.64.910
Hubbard 15.57.28.39
Fieldcrest 15.58.96.610
Princeton 15.513.5211
Wheaton Academy 15.83.512.310
Woodstock North 16.3016.310
Bradley-Bourbonnais 16.3-3.219.59
North Boone 16.313.52.811
Downers Grove South 16.3-5.922.29
Central (Crystal Lake) 16.4-11.327.79
Belvidere North 16.59.86.710
Metea Valley 16.6-20.737.39
Bismarck-Henning 16.842-25.21
Rock Island 17-2.519.510
Dundee-Crown 17.1-11.628.79
Plainfield North 17.21.615.69
Marion 17.43.713.711
Lisle 17.45.41212
Aurora Christian 17.58.39.212
Dunlap 17.56.211.310
South Elgin 17.720.7-310
Southeast 17.9-1.719.69
Taft 18-1.619.612
Marian Central Catholic 18.1-12.330.49
Eureka 18.116.1211
St. Laurence 18.3-2.921.211
Leyden 18.53.215.39
Glenbrook South 18.5-10.328.89
Rich Central 19-0.119.110
Hall 19.119.1011
Tri-Valley 19.33.815.512
Libertyville 19.4-7.226.610
Argenta-Oreana 19.430.5-11.113
Grayslake North 19.610.88.89
Wilmington 19.78.611.110
Geneseo 19.7-0.3209
Mater Dei 19.816.43.410
Lake Forest Academy 20.225.6-5.47
Palatine 20.3-15.7369
Glenbrook North 20.37.512.810
Marquette 20.432.7-12.311
Downers Grove North 20.5-2.122.69
Beardstown 20.521.8-1.310
Effingham 20.514.16.412
Genoa-Kingston 20.7182.711
Taylorville 20.818.91.912
Milledgeville 21.327.5-6.211
Tuscola 21.621.50.111
Morton (Morton) 21.910.111.810
Thornton 228149
Buffalo Grove 22.1-1.323.410
Geneva 22.7-16.839.59
Athens 23.415.57.911
De La Salle 23.76.517.213
Dakota 23.810.713.112
Hope Academy 23.911.412.513
St. Francis 2411.512.511
Plainfield South 245.118.910
Lakes 24.312.411.911
Johnsburg 24.311.812.510
St. Ignatius 24.410.114.311
Lake Park 24.6-1236.69
Shepard 24.78.416.311
Peoria 25.21411.29
Rich East 25.313.112.210
Glenbard East 25.324.50.811
Glenbard North 25.4-14.6409
Central 25.925.9013
Jacobs 26.1-4.430.59
Andrew 26.40.226.210
West 26.512.114.412
Pontiac 26.519.96.611
Rochelle 26.84.522.311
Cahokia 26.819.47.412
Bloomington 2712.914.110
Carmel 27.1-633.110
Zion-Benton 27.2-1.528.710
Williamsville 27.419.18.312
Lincoln-Way Central 27.42.42510
Springfield 27.48.319.110
Hinsdale South 27.46.321.110
York 27.5225.59
MacArthur 27.76.321.411
Schaumburg 27.82.125.79
Harlem 27.821.56.310
Marengo 28.510.817.712
St. Patrick 28.6-0.228.89
Hoffman Estates 29.14.524.610
Aurora West 29.629.6011
Orion 29.725.34.412
Hononegah 29.821.28.611
Lemont 30.38.721.610
Morris 310.830.29
Coal City 31.316.31512
Alton 31.3-0.73210
Lincoln-Way West 32.210.921.311
Minooka 32.21418.210
Naperville North 32.7-8.841.59
Forreston 33.217.515.713
Boylan 33.526.96.612
Richmond-Burton 33.620.912.712
Wheaton North 34.1-2.836.99
Lake Forest 34.35.229.110
Oswego East 34.517.916.610
Metamora 34.72014.710
Pearl City-Eastland 35.622.61313
Carlinville 35.936.1-0.213
New Trier 36.17.228.910
Providence Catholic 36.3135.310
Conant 36.33.732.610
St. Rita 36.4531.412
Newman Central Catholic 3733.43.612
Quincy 37.126.410.710
Kaneland 37.37.729.611
Normal Community 37.724.912.810
Huntley 37.87.430.410
Yorkville 38.116.421.711
Byron 38.2335.213
Glenbard West 38.413.524.911
Sterling 38.623.814.813
East (St. Charles) 38.61.63710
Maine West 38.82414.811
Lena-Winslow 39.228.810.413
Glenwood 39.418.820.611
Waubonsie Valley 39.6-1.641.211
Highland 39.829.81012
Evanston 39.911.628.310
Moline 39.924.315.611
St. Teresa 40.239.40.813
Lake Zurich 40.37.33311
Sycamore 40.714.126.612
Oak Park-River Forest 41.115.725.411
Belleville West 41.517.424.110
Willowbrook 41.520.720.812
Crete-Monee 41.611.330.313
Rochester 41.822.719.113
Fremd 42.16.435.710
Monticello 42.337.25.113
Maroa-Forsyth 42.435.4713
Stevenson 42.513.728.810
Barrington 42.95.637.311
Antioch 4330.312.712
Montini 43.12419.113
Hinsdale Central 43.212.930.311
South 43.21429.211
Wheaton-Warrenville South 43.510.832.712
Bolingbrook 44.117.226.910
Phillips 44.521.822.713
Benet Academy 44.67.836.810
Neuqua Valley 44.98.536.410
Oswego 45.428.516.911
DeKalb 45.81629.810
Prairie Ridge 46.717.529.211
Bishop McNamara 46.832.514.313
North 47.18.838.313
Sacred Heart-Griffin 47.526.421.111
Hillcrest 47.734.413.313
Joliet Catholic Academy 48.510.737.813
Richards (Oak Lawn) 48.529.219.313
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 48.637.61114
Notre Dame (Niles) 48.715.932.813
Warren (Gurnee) 48.817.731.112
Washington (Washington) 48.931.217.712
Rolling Meadows 49.127.12211
Hersey 49.621.528.111
IC Catholic Prep 50.33317.313
Mount Carmel 50.519.830.714
Simeon 51.827.923.912
Maine South 53.521.432.112
Edwardsville 54.119.334.812
Central (Naperville) 55.312.34311
Loyola Academy 55.813.542.313
Cary-Grove 55.925.230.713
Batavia 55.920.835.113
Homewood-Flossmoor 56.318.537.812
Nazareth Academy 60.921.839.113
East St. Louis 61.227.333.912
Brother Rice 61.224.536.713
Marist 61.418.44313
Lincoln-Way East 7337.535.513