Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 6, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Dunbar13 @ 28George Rogers Clark  
Tates Creek17 @ 27Scott County  
Central Hardin21 @ 35Henderson County  
East Jessamine0 @ 42Holmes  
Lafayette10 @ 47Henry Clay  
West Jessamine49 @ 6Harrison County  
South Oldham8 @ 42John Hardin  
Madison Central0 @ 42Bryan Station  
Russell County27 @ 59Lone Oak  
Pleasure Ridge Park22 @ 52Ryle  
Eastern6 @ 16Male  
Conner39 @ 50DuPont Manual  
Harlan County20 @ 7Southwestern  
Bourbon County0 @ 61Boyle County  
Wayne County0 @ 26Breathitt County  
Owensboro Catholic14 @ 41Trigg County  
Jeffersontown63 @ 14Bullitt Central  
Mercer County9 @ 53Letcher County Central  
Paducah Tilghman56 @ 31Edmonson County  
Grayson County21 @ 49Owensboro  
Spencer County36 @ 56Central  
Dixie Heights41 @ 14Ashland Blazer  
North Oldham30 @ 37Elizabethtown  
Caldwell County7 @ 56Fort Campbell  
Fairview33 @ 8Williamsburg  
North Hopkins14 @ 39Warren Central  
Scott41 @ 62Johnson Central  
Glasgow35 @ 49Danville  
Boone County0 @ 49St. Xavier  
Larue County35 @ 32Valley  
Morgan County6 @ 40Corbin  
Lloyd Memorial29 @ 55Christian Academy  
Doss40 @ 37Anderson County  
North Bullitt8 @ 24Western  
Perry County Central21 @ 35Pulaski County  
Hopkinsville6 @ 38Bowling Green  
Seneca14 @ 37Shelby County  
Apollo13 @ 35Meade County  
Sheldon Clark36 @ 14Russell  
Fleming County50 @ 78Pike County Central  
Kentucky Country Day9 @ 47Crittenden County  
Adair County26 @ 67Union County  
Boyd County0 @ 40Knox Central  
Fern Creek21 @ 28Ballard  
Rockcastle County41 @ 21Rowan County  
Carroll County19 @ 63Newport Central Catholic  
Calloway County14 @ 41Franklin-Simpson  
Ballard Memorial33 @ 28Bethlehem  
Fairdale39 @ 22Bullitt East  
Leslie County0 @ 41Shelby Valley  
South Laurel14 @ 54Whitley County  
Nicholas County0 @ 47Campbellsville  
Barren County14 @ 31Christian County  
Butler County33 @ 24McLean County  
Lewis County14 @ 41Belfry  
Pineville34 @ 60Allen Central  
Southern0 @ 55Trinity (Louisville)  
Washington County7 @ 42Monroe County  
Moore27 @ 57Henry County  
Gallatin County0 @ 55Bellevue  
Logan County24 @ 21Hopkins County Central  
Heath23 @ 53Hancock County  
Todd County Central0 @ 77Murray  
Powell County33 @ 70Garrard County  
Magoffin County16 @ 48Somerset  
Lynn Camp13 @ 19Raceland  
Waggener9 @ 34Oldham County  
Greenup County0 @ 44Bell County  
Metcalfe County0 @ 19Bardstown  
Muhlenberg County12 @ 40Greenwood  
Fort Knox7 @ 56Green County  
Berea31 @ 70Lexington Christian  
Webster County0 @ 59Russellville  
Pendleton County0 @ 62Lexington Catholic  
Breckinridge County14 @ 64Marion County  
Shawnee22 @ 34Western Hills  
McCreary Central19 @ 42Lawrence County  
Bishop Brossart7 @ 16Frankfort  
Caverna0 @ 70Mayfield  
Jenkins22 @ 71Pikeville  
Paintsville7 @ 28Harlan  
East Ridge6 @ 62Mason County  
Fulton City0 @ 62Holy Cross (Louisville)  
Trimble County0 @ 54Beechwood  
Phelps6 @ 61Hazard  
Holy Cross (Covington)48 @ 10Owen County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)