Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Male54 @ 12Western  
Central Hardin27 @ 12John Hardin  
Bryan Station8 @ 38Tates Creek  
Scott County14 @ 28La Salle OH  
Henry County21 @ 31Atherton  
Lexington Catholic21 @ 18Highlands  
East Jessamine13 @ 18Garrard County  
Lafayette6 @ 55Archbishop Moeller OH  
South Oldham51 @ 0Boone County  
St. Xavier42 @ 7Central  
Warren Central0 @ 47Bowling Green  
Covington Catholic45 @ 9Beechwood  
Bell County6 @ 28Whitley County  
Johnson Central42 @ 8Moore  
Boyle County45 @ 17Collins  
Butler38 @ 14Doss  
Meade County24 @ 21Franklin-Simpson  
Campbell County21 @ 28Ryle  
Anderson County46 @ 13Franklin County  
Conner21 @ 28Dixie Heights  
Ballard19 @ 20DuPont Manual  
Harlan County14 @ 47Wayne County  
Bourbon County12 @ 7Rowan County  
Breathitt County14 @ 50Leslie County  
Danville49 @ 46Waggener  
Graves County31 @ 45Mayfield  
Pulaski County36 @ 20Allen County  
Holmes6 @ 36Lloyd Memorial  
Owensboro27 @ 33Daviess County  
Mercer County41 @ 49Lincoln County  
Paducah Tilghman9 @ 16Hopkinsville  
Frankfort14 @ 41Western Hills  
Grayson County0 @ 49South Warren  
Spencer County49 @ 7Woodford County  
North Oldham16 @ 13Bullitt Central  
Christian Academy15 @ 20Newport Central Catholic  
Caldwell County42 @ 28Henderson County  
Williamsburg21 @ 53Paintsville  
Glasgow16 @ 14Warren East  
Nelson County19 @ 41West Jessamine  
North Laurel14 @ 16Somerset  
Oldham County35 @ 0Seneca  
Larue County54 @ 13Hart County  
Raceland47 @ 6Valley OH  
Bullitt East21 @ 22Shelby County  
Russell40 @ 7Boyd County  
Morgan County36 @ 55Shelby Valley  
Russellville23 @ 14Trigg County  
Walton-Verona13 @ 48Lexington Christian  
Prestonsburg42 @ 28Floyd Central  
North Bullitt0 @ 37North Hardin  
Apollo31 @ 24Owensboro Catholic  
Southwestern20 @ 23Madison Southern  
Fleming County28 @ 61Montgomery County  
Bellevue14 @ 19Gallatin County  
Kentucky Country Day47 @ 0Bethlehem  
Bath County32 @ 30Estill County  
Adair County6 @ 40Russell County  
Harlan44 @ 12Magoffin County  
Marshall County52 @ 35Murray  
Marion County6 @ 42Washington County  
Fern Creek13 @ 21DeSales  
Rockcastle County42 @ 13Harrison County  
Carroll County6 @ 35Eminence  
Letcher County Central28 @ 35Pike County Central  
Lawrence County14 @ 38Greenup County  
Valley6 @ 19Fairdale  
Crittenden County49 @ 7Webster County  
Grant County14 @ 47George Rogers Clark  
Union County47 @ 6Ballard Memorial  
Barren County7 @ 56Greenwood  
Edmonson County13 @ 14Metcalfe County  
Butler County34 @ 42Muhlenberg County  
Pikeville13 @ 56Belfry  
Iroquois53 @ 18Shawnee  
Newport30 @ 61Ludlow  
Campbellsville0 @ 27Monroe County  
Lewis County46 @ 66Fairview  
Pineville20 @ 46Middlesboro  
Casey County36 @ 0Jeffersontown  
Bracken County27 @ 0Jackson County  
Paris11 @ 16Holy Cross (Louisville)  
Fort Knox0 @ 34Fort Campbell  
West Carter26 @ 28Nicholas County  
Breckinridge County14 @ 40Ohio County  
Fulton County14 @ 58South Fulton TN  
Hopkins County Central0 @ 62North Hopkins  
Jenkins8 @ 47Lynn Camp  
McLean County6 @ 32Logan County  
East Ridge26 @ 14Sheldon Clark  
Fulton City6 @ 54Todd County Central  
Trimble County0 @ 17Dayton  
Clinton County70 @ 25Caverna  
Thomas Nelson7 @ 42Elizabethtown  
Grace Baptist0 @ 56The Webb School TN  
Champagnat Catholic FL 7 @ 28Trinity (Louisville)  
Ironton OH 0 @ 35Ashland Blazer  
Tug Valley WV 20 @ 7Phelps  
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy OH 48 @ 6Holy Cross (Covington)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)