Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 10, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Archbishop Rummel55 @ 28Byrd  
Central (Baton Rouge)15 @ 51West Monroe  
Jesuit0 @ 27St. Augustine  
Dutchtown28 @ 24Slidell  
Parkway6 @ 52Barbe  
Lutcher30 @ 34Salmen  
Holy Cross24 @ 27St. Paul  
Bastrop24 @ 50Carver  
Mandeville0 @ 38Zachary  
East Jefferson14 @ 35East Ascension  
Haughton13 @ 46Ehret  
Ouachita Christian42 @ 23Sacred Heart  
Eunice14 @ 34Berwick  
Washington-Marion20 @ 21Loranger  
Denham Springs21 @ 42Hahnville  
Breaux Bridge28 @ 56Benton  
Vandebilt Catholic20 @ 35Archbishop Hannan  
Westlake27 @ 20Jena  
McKinley12 @ 28Brother Martin  
East St. John25 @ 35Ruston  
Loreauville6 @ 54St. Helena Central  
Union Parish29 @ 35Donaldsonville  
Northshore38 @ 41St. Amant  
Live Oak23 @ 10Sulphur  
DeRidder8 @ 41Cecilia  
St. Louis22 @ 21White  
Avoyelles28 @ 40Northwest  
St. Martinville20 @ 34Northwood (Shreveport)  
Woodlawn (Baton Rouge)3 @ 28Neville  
Assumption13 @ 28North DeSoto  
White Castle8 @ 52Arcadia  
Cox21 @ 57Rayne  
Archbishop Shaw0 @ 44Catholic (Baton Rouge)  
Covenant Christian Academy12 @ 34Lafayette Christian Academy  
Easton48 @ 0Carencro  
Comeaux20 @ 52Acadiana  
Terrebonne17 @ 35Ouachita Parish  
North Webster13 @ 42West Feliciana  
Wossman8 @ 39Iowa  
Homer56 @ 8LaSalle  
Franklinton20 @ 38Leesville  
St. Michael9 @ 48St. Thomas More  
Aquinas14 @ 12Ascension Episcopal  
Alexandria14 @ 33Destrehan  
Springfield7 @ 55Welsh  
Port Allen12 @ 29Northeast  
North Vermilion17 @ 20Richwood  
Thibodaux21 @ 35Covington  
Bogalusa12 @ 33Jennings  
Independence56 @ 16Lakeside  
Belle Chasse21 @ 19Plaquemine  
Carroll24 @ 61Church Point  
Westgate20 @ 61Woodlawn (Shreveport)  
Mansfield28 @ 38East Feliciana  
Holy Savior Menard7 @ 50Calvary Baptist Academy  
Tioga31 @ 16South Lafourche  
Crowley36 @ 26Albany  
Patterson28 @ 42Iota  
Northlake Christian21 @ 42Riverside  
Chalmette7 @ 35Airline  
Block20 @ 40Oberlin  
Marksville0 @ 39St. James  
Lake Arthur27 @ 21Mangham  
Pope John Paul II6 @ 55Dunham  
Central Catholic6 @ 45Catholic of Pointe Coupee  
Ville Platte0 @ 62Many  
Walker7 @ 14Landry/Walker  
Louisiana New Tech0 @ 44Jonesboro-Hodge  
Pearl River0 @ 42Lakeshore  
St. Frederick7 @ 22St. Edmund  
Lusher14 @ 55Parkview Baptist  
St. Mary33 @ 3Opelousas Catholic  
Metairie Park Country Day20 @ 24Episcopal  
Madison Prep Academy28 @ 8Caldwell Parish  
General Trass12 @ 40Kinder  
Minden6 @ 21McDonogh 35  
Delhi Charter22 @ 50Rayville  
North Caddo27 @ 42Red River  
Oakdale14 @ 60Ferriday  
Delhi38 @ 46East Iberville  
Grambling46 @ 19Delta Charter  
Vinton20 @ 38South Plaquemines  
Hanson Memorial0 @ 42Cedar Creek  
West St. Mary0 @ 42Pine  
DeQuincy14 @ 56Vidalia  
Gueydan30 @ 38Montgomery  
Jeanerette20 @ 31Rosepine  
St. Martins Episcopal7 @ 40Vermilion Catholic  
Tensas0 @ 37Kentwood  
Bunkie3 @ 47Amite  
Ringgold0 @ 43Varnado  
Riverdale Academy0 @ 22Briarfield Academy  
North Central0 @ 52Logansport  
Centerville13 @ 32Merryville  
Sicily Island6 @ 44Elton  
Grand Lake3 @ 33Haynesville  
KIPP Renaissance7 @ 35Kaplan  
Slaughter Community Charter19 @ 42Basile  
Tri-County Academy MS 36 @ 26Prairie View Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)