Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Jesuit47 @ 30Beaverton  
Aloha14 @ 34Century  
Sherwood25 @ 16Tigard  
Tualatin55 @ 7Canby  
Dayton14 @ 8Willamina  
Marist14 @ 50Thurston  
Redmond17 @ 31Summit  
South Medford51 @ 0Roseburg  
Baker8 @ 29Ontario  
Horizon Christian36 @ 12Seton Catholic WA  
Santiam Christian54 @ 7Taft  
North Valley @ 15Phoenix  
Lakeridge36 @ 0Newberg  
Westview0 @ 17Sunset  
Sweet Home40 @ 8Sutherlin  
West Linn20 @ 21Lake Oswego  
Klamath Union29 @ 14North Valley  
Ashland14 @ 41Crater  
Grants Pass34 @ 14North Medford  
Churchill56 @ 7Springfield  
Rainier56 @ 7Warrenton  
Bend32 @ 35Hermiston  
Eagle Point6 @ 55North Eugene  
Blanchet Catholic12 @ 54Scio  
Oakland48 @ 6Oakridge  
Hidden Valley14 @ 61Mazama  
Ridgeview6 @ 62Mountain View  
Pendleton32 @ 6Hood River Valley  
Pendleton @ 3Bend  
Elmira7 @ 28Sisters  
Regis18 @ 59Santiam  
Enterprise27 @ 0Union  
Brookings-Harbor6 @ 50Marshfield  
Colton25 @ 51Kennedy  
Henley26 @ 42Phoenix  
Glide26 @ 34Coquille/Pacific  
Liberty34 @ 25Southridge  
Madison69 @ 0Roosevelt  
Gaston0 @ 58Neah-Kah-Nie  
Creswell6 @ 33Pleasant Hill  
Junction City6 @ 48Cottage Grove  
Willamette0 @ 2Sheldon  
St. Marys53 @ 15Illinois Valley  
South Umpqua54 @ 7Siuslaw  
Irrigon14 @ 46Nyssa  
Rogue River59 @ 14Crow  
The Dalles-Wahtonka6 @ 14Woodburn  
La Pine34 @ 15Harrisburg  
Toledo22 @ 56Gold Beach  
Vernonia7 @ 40Knappa  
Culver31 @ 64Heppner  
Reedsport46 @ 0Bandon  
Umatilla0 @ 46Vale  
Elgin @ 8Mitchell/Spray  
Elgin54 @ 6Mitchell/Spray/Wheeler  
North Douglas54 @ 6Mohawk  
Chiloquin58 @ 38Gilchrist  
Myrtle Point28 @ 32Waldport  
Cove6 @ 66Wallowa  
Prospect6 @ 64Glendale  
Powder Valley58 @ 20Pine Eagle  
Powers6 @ 26Elkton  
Yoncalla32 @ 84Falls City/Kings Valley Charter  
Alsea0 @ 2Siletz Valley  
South Wasco County82 @ 40Huntington  
Joseph20 @ 64Echo  
St. Paul62 @ 27Central Linn  
Camas Valley44 @ 18Days Creek  
Lowell48 @ 6McKenzie  
Imbler16 @ 68Grant Union  
North Bend38 @ 14Douglas (Winston)  
Jefferson (Portland)59 @ 0Cleveland  
Lakeview6 @ 63Cascade Christian  
Weston-McEwen14 @ 60Amity  
Harper0 @ 68Adrian/Jordan Valley  
Riddle0 @ 18Bonanza  
Portland Christian/Columbia Christian0 @ 54Clatskanie  
Monroe/Triangle Lake47 @ 7Lost River  
Riverside/Ione6 @ 50Burns  
McLoughlin/Griswold0 @ 34La Grande  
Prairie City/Burnt0 @ 64Crane  
Pendleton SC 0 @ Hood River Valley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)