RPI for 2014 Pennsylvania Football

What is the RPI?

This is not the CHSAA RPI. This is the RPRPI RPI.

Only teams that have played games in this season will show in this list.

TeamClassRPIWPOWPOOWP
Malvern Prep AAAA0000
Central Bucks South AAAA0000
Whitehall AAAA0000
Stroudsburg AAAA0000
George Washington AAAA0000
Wissahickon AAAA0000
Central Bucks West AAAA0000
Abington AAAA0000
Ambridge AAA0000
Central (Philadelphia) AAAA0000
Bensalem AAAA0000
Simon Gratz AAAA0000
Wallenpaupack Area AAA0000
Quaker Valley AA0000
Quakertown AAAA0000
Western Wayne AA0000
New Brighton AA0000
South Side A0000
Wilson Area AA0000
West Philadelphia AAA0000
Upper Perkiomen AAA0000
Roxborough AAAA0000
South Philadelphia  0000
Dobbins-Randolph Vo-Tech  0.274900.30060.4982
Carson Long Military Academy A0.2800.37940.361
Bucktail A0.299400.39540.4069
Holy Cross A0.30190.1250.31250.4574
Union City A0.309700.39860.4417
Tunkhannock AAA0.310500.3750.4921
Halifax A0.33090.11110.3710.4705
Ephrata AAAA0.332700.43750.4557
Kutztown AAA0.333500.44760.4389
William Allen AAAA0.336100.44070.4631
Montrose AA0.33660.1250.37720.4669
Union Area A0.33770.1250.35590.5139
Hill School  0.338800.44560.4641
Columbia Montour Vo-Tech AAA0.34090.33330.28570.459
Jules E Mastbaum Vo-Tech AAA0.34170.08330.42330.4369
Chichester AAA0.34750.27270.31170.4937
Penn Wood AAAA0.347600.45960.471
Claysburg-Kimmel A0.34860.11110.39730.4887
Upper Merion Area AAA0.349400.46740.4626
Susquenita AA0.349600.47220.4541
Philipsburg-Osceola AA0.351300.46030.4847
Pope John Paul II AAA0.35170.10.42180.463
Burrell AA0.353700.45540.5039
Mercersburg Academy  0.35440.14290.39290.489
Montgomery A0.35460.22220.35910.4778
York County Tech AAAA0.35830.11110.44440.4334
Canon-McMillan AAAA0.3600.48210.4757
Pottstown AAA0.36170.18180.40060.4636
Serra Catholic A0.362600.48880.4729
Allegheny-Clarion Valley A0.363900.48210.4915
Kennard-Dale AAA0.36420.11110.43060.4846
Williamsport AAAA0.36620.22220.36110.5202
Youngsville A0.36680.11110.46010.4359
Abraham Lincoln AAAA0.36770.33330.32160.4941
Cowanesque Valley AA0.36870.11110.44640.471
West Perry AAA0.369100.50990.4567
United A0.37150.11110.44840.4779
West Branch A0.3720.22220.3750.5156
Notre Dame-Green Pond AA0.372900.50770.4762
West Greene A0.37320.1250.42860.5106
Mid Valley AA0.373400.52980.4338
Phoenixville AAA0.37410.11110.46590.4536
Yough AAA0.374700.51790.4629
Saltsburg A0.37480.1250.45310.4679
School of the Future AAA0.374900.5380.4234
Kiski Area AAAA0.375300.50890.4834
Archbishop Carroll AA0.37560.250.37860.4952
Franklin (Franklin) AAA0.37740.11110.45240.4937
Carlynton AA0.379100.51790.4805
Summit Academy AA0.379600.52680.4647
Panther Valley AA0.37970.11110.45140.5049
Morrisville A0.380100.55460.4111
Pocono Mountain East AAAA0.38010.20.42310.4742
Cambria Heights A0.3810.1250.45310.4927
East Juniata AAA0.38290.22220.42060.4683
Dobbins AAA0.38440.20.44070.456
Edison/Fareira AAAA0.38510.1250.50380.4079
Westinghouse AA0.38650.14290.45370.4956
Hanover AA0.38660.22220.43060.4628
Ferndale A0.387300.53570.4777
Sto-Rox AA0.38740.1250.46430.4961
Corry AA0.38760.1250.46350.4985
Northern York AAA0.3880.3750.34380.4892
Lower Moreland AA0.3890.11110.50310.4385
St. Joseph's Catholic Academy A0.38920.22220.44640.4418
Nativity BVM A0.38980.44440.33930.4361
Saegertown A0.38990.33330.39260.441
Coudersport A0.39120.1250.47550.4889
Maplewood A0.39360.33330.39460.4519
Kennett AAAA0.39380.11110.48210.5
Big Spring AAA0.3940.22220.44840.4569
Elizabethtown AAAA0.394100.54170.4931
Hopewell AAA0.394200.55360.4696
Clarion-Limestone A0.39540.11110.4980.4744
Juniata Valley A0.39550.11110.49410.4826
Academy at Palumbo AA0.39570.11110.52650.4186
Strawberry Mansion AA0.39620.22220.46870.4252
Shenandoah Valley A0.397400.54860.4925
Samuel Fels AAAA0.39740.36360.36930.4874
Kensington AAAA0.39750.40.3620.4661
Conemaugh Valley A0.39760.11110.49210.4949
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote) A0.39770.3750.36010.4957
New Oxford AAA0.39800.56940.453
Freedom Area AA0.3980.1250.49110.4847
South Philadelphia/Furness  0.39850.31580.41990.4385
Brownsville AA0.400400.57140.4588
Marion Center A0.40060.22220.45040.4794
Lower Merion AAAA0.40110.20.46620.4719
Pocono Mountain West AAAA0.40130.10.52310.4591
Westmont Hilltop A0.40190.11110.50.4963
Uniontown AAA0.40430.1250.50.4922
Charleroi AA0.40450.1250.50.4931
Otto-Eldred A0.40540.250.4420.4876
Warwick AAAA0.40680.22220.43650.5319
Albert Gallatin AAA0.407500.58930.4512
Owen J Roberts AAAA0.40750.250.4560.468
Hazleton AAAA0.40850.11110.52780.4674
Sheffield A0.40990.1250.52230.4699
Hamburg AA0.4110.11110.54320.4465
Greater Latrobe AAAA0.41170.1250.52680.4682
California A0.41220.1250.51790.4881
Oxford AAAA0.4130.22220.47380.482
Susquehannock AAA0.41330.11110.54560.4507
Eisenhower A0.41340.44440.37680.4554
Bradford AAA0.41350.11110.54080.4614
Smethport A0.41460.3750.38390.5156
Harriton AAA0.41550.11110.530.4909
Baldwin (Pittsburgh) AAAA0.4160.3750.39290.503
Central Mountain AAAA0.41640.11110.53750.4793
Peters Township AAAA0.41660.250.46430.4878
East (Erie) AAA0.417300.58180.5054
Deer Lakes AA0.41770.1250.5290.4878
Pequea Valley AA0.41850.55560.31350.4915
Littlestown AA0.41860.22220.50.4523
Columbia A0.41880.250.48880.4477
Wyoming Seminary College Prep AA0.41890.14290.53230.4679
Chambersburg AAAA0.4190.11110.53970.4855
Danville AA0.41980.11110.53970.4888
Port Allegany A0.420.250.47550.4788
Minersville A0.42060.22220.47920.5016
Northampton AAAA0.42090.20.49620.4911
Avon Grove AAAA0.42110.11110.52690.5195
Bishop Carroll A0.42210.11110.55360.4699
Strath Haven AAA0.42270.250.4740.4926
Canevin Catholic A0.4240.250.46430.5175
Glendale A0.42530.33330.43850.491
Blackhawk AAA0.42670.250.48220.4922
South Allegheny AA0.42760.250.48210.4961
Carrick AAAA0.42820.1250.55580.4763
Wilkinsburg A0.4290.1250.5580.4748
Mifflin County AAAA0.42990.11110.55560.4971
Mercer A0.43010.11110.56350.4823
Vincentian Academy A0.43020.250.49880.473
Hempfield Area AAAA0.43110.250.49110.4922
Rochester A0.43160.250.49480.4867
Grove City AA0.43190.11110.55730.5017
Mercyhurst Prep AA0.43250.250.49330.4932
Pen Argyl AA0.43290.20.52360.4844
Spring Grove AAA0.4330.33330.44440.5099
Hatboro-Horsham AAAA0.43320.22220.51890.4729
Valley View AAA0.43340.250.48440.5147
Holy Redeemer AA0.43550.33330.48410.4405
Penns Valley Area AA0.43560.250.50450.4835
William Penn AAAA0.43570.33330.45040.5087
Leechburg A0.43640.22220.51590.4917
Jenkintown A0.43670.44440.41380.4748
Greensburg Salem AAA0.4370.250.50.498
Line Mountain A0.43710.44440.40850.4869
James Buchanan AAA0.43770.33330.49010.4372
Western Beaver A0.44070.30.48220.4985
Sayre A0.44110.3750.47770.4341
Springfield Township AA0.44170.44440.40990.5025
Shaler Area AAAA0.443300.64880.4756
Keystone Oaks AA0.44390.3750.44640.5078
Twin Valley AAA0.4440.22220.54320.4673
Souderton AAAA0.44450.33330.44910.5466
Overbrook AAA0.44450.36360.47690.4605
Mohawk Area AA0.44470.250.53570.4573
Trinity (Washington) AAA0.44480.50.3750.5293
Schuylkill Haven A0.44490.50.39060.4982
Bangor AAA0.44540.30.49440.4926
Butler AAAA0.44570.250.51560.5015
Cardinal Ohara AAA0.4460.1250.59860.4619
Sun Valley AAA0.4460.33330.48580.479
Elmer L Meyers AA0.44630.33330.48810.4757
Allentown Central Catholic AAA0.44650.22220.52870.5063
Bishop McCort A0.44670.22220.54170.481
Cochranton A0.44670.6250.35070.4602
Trinity (Camp Hill) AA0.44680.33330.48370.4866
Riverside (Taylor) AA0.44680.33330.49010.4736
Middletown AAA0.44890.44440.42260.5061
York Suburban AAA0.44890.44440.43060.4899
Pittston AAA0.4490.33330.47620.5104
Valley Forge Military  0.4490.50.40080.4943
Titusville AA0.44910.33330.48350.4961
Oil City AAA0.44940.55560.35690.5282
Penncrest AAAA0.44980.22220.54290.4911
North Star A0.45090.3750.46210.5042
Chartiers Valley AAA0.4510.250.53570.4824
Iroquois A0.45170.50.42680.4531
Greencastle-Antrim AAA0.45190.66670.31150.5179
Shippensburg AAA0.45240.44440.43650.492
Perry Traditional Academy AAAA0.45270.250.52780.5052
Eastern Lebanon County AAA0.45290.3750.47550.4857
John Bartram AAAA0.45290.50.42390.4636
Norristown AAAA0.45390.40.45380.5081
Derry AA0.45480.3750.46430.5154
Bloomsburg A0.45510.22220.56750.463
Warrior Run AA0.4560.22220.56750.4666
Milton AAA0.45610.1250.60020.4991
Muncy A0.45620.44440.44840.4835
East Stroudsburg North AAA0.45690.50.42060.4865
Mechanicsburg AAA0.45740.22220.55950.4884
Millersburg A0.45760.3750.50.4552
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart A0.4580.1250.60710.4926
Germantown  0.458100.63640.5597
Pottsville AAA0.458300.67360.4859
Bentworth A0.45860.3750.48210.495
Bald Eagle Area AA0.46130.250.56250.47
William Tennent AAAA0.46180.40.47940.4885
Chester AAAA0.46220.40.47640.4958
Radnor AAA0.46330.33330.52120.4774
Biglerville AA0.46330.55560.39880.5001
Catasauqua AA0.46350.30.53470.4844
Burgettstown AA0.46390.250.57140.4627
Brookville AA0.4640.250.55580.4942
Lincoln AA0.46540.50.41960.5224
Northgate A0.46560.50.41670.5289
Ford City AA0.46620.3750.49330.503
Conemaugh Township A0.46650.250.56920.4777
Bellefonte AAA0.46670.22220.59130.4619
Conwell-Egan Catholic AA0.46960.250.59330.4416
East Stroudsburg South AAAA0.46970.36360.5210.4733
Seneca Valley AAAA0.46980.22220.57940.4983
Valley AA0.46990.3750.50220.5
Perkiomen AAA0.47060.6250.39110.4751
Mifflinburg AA0.47070.33330.50570.5382
Ligonier Valley AA0.47080.44440.47820.4823
Fort Cherry A0.47110.3750.50670.4959
Northeastern AAA0.47130.44440.47220.4964
Germantown Academy AA0.47170.30.55040.4858
New Castle AAA0.47190.3750.51790.4766
Greater Nanticoke Area AA0.47220.44440.48610.472
Wyoming Area AAA0.47230.22220.58330.5005
Lebanon AAAA0.47250.22220.59130.4852
Cedar Crest AAAA0.47250.250.56030.5194
Susquehanna A0.47330.66670.36310.5002
Connellsville AAAA0.47380.3750.50890.5023
Octorara Area AAA0.47470.55560.42780.4877
Elizabeth Forward AAA0.47480.3750.51790.4883
Nazareth AAAA0.4750.20.61190.4763
Conestoga Valley AAAA0.47510.250.56250.5254
Carmichaels A0.47510.3750.51790.4894
Blacklick Valley A0.47510.50.44420.5118
Upper St. Clair AAAA0.47610.3750.53570.4581
Glen Mills AAA0.47630.50.45810.489
Keystone A0.47640.33330.53970.4928
Cameron County A0.47780.50.45540.5002
West Scranton AAA0.47790.250.57590.5096
Williamsburg A0.47860.55560.42410.5106
Boyertown AAAA0.4790.55560.44390.4725
Central Columbia AA0.47940.3750.51120.5202
Jefferson-Morgan A0.47980.3750.52680.4904
Harbor Creek AA0.47980.44440.48630.5023
Boys Latin Charter AAA0.48010.50.47410.4722
Warren AA0.48070.40.50380.515
Riverview A0.48090.50.45980.5041
Central Cambria AA0.48110.44440.48610.5077
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy AA0.48140.42860.52750.4419
Strong Vincent AAA0.48180.22220.60480.4953
East (West Chester) AAAA0.48180.33330.52570.5425
Salisbury Township AA0.4830.44440.50310.4814
Neumann-Goretti AA0.48330.50.45240.5283
Laurel AA0.48370.3750.54460.4704
Moon Area AAA0.48410.50.46430.5078
Canton A0.48470.55560.45630.4706
Purchase Line A0.4860.55560.45240.4836
Frankford AAAA0.48630.50.47210.5009
JP McCaskey AAAA0.48660.33330.53570.5417
Carbondale AA0.48660.33330.58530.4426
Hershey AAA0.48680.22220.6190.487
New Hope-Solebury AA0.48750.33330.5960.4247
Upper Moreland AAA0.48780.63640.4070.5006
Northeast AAAA0.48810.46150.49980.4914
Eastern York AAA0.48840.66670.39290.5012
Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia) A0.48840.750.34330.5169
Fairfield A0.48930.55560.47220.457
Pine Grove AA0.48980.44440.52580.4632
Schuylkill Valley AA0.49050.44440.52140.4748
Windber A0.4910.50.47990.5042
Upper Dauphin Area A0.4910.50.50.4641
Huntingdon AA0.49120.44440.5040.5123
Monessen A0.49180.50.48660.4941
Fort LeBoeuf AA0.49230.44440.4960.5326
Carlisle AAAA0.49240.44440.48610.5529
Hughesville AA0.49290.55560.44250.5311
Louis E Dieruff AAAA0.4930.33330.59350.4516
Delaware County Christian A0.49310.750.35620.51
Athens AA0.49350.33330.59130.458
Hollidaysburg AAA0.49350.50.48210.5098
Northern Bedford County A0.4940.44440.52180.4879
Abington Heights AAA0.49410.44440.51980.4923
Norwin AAAA0.49550.55560.45640.5135
George School AAAA0.49590.3750.59710.4144
Delone Catholic A0.49660.55560.47620.4782
Honesdale AAA0.49670.66670.40080.5184
Boiling Springs AA0.49680.55560.47620.4791
Mastery Charter North AAA0.49690.54550.49520.4517
Fox Chapel AAAA0.49740.50.47770.5343
Mars AAA0.49740.6250.41070.543
West Shamokin A0.49810.3750.56470.4878
Reynolds A0.49860.33330.58730.4866
Olney AAAA0.49870.50.49750.4997
East Allegheny AA0.49960.3750.57140.4805
Ridgway  0.5101
Richland AA0.50040.33330.59520.478
Pius X A0.50050.750.37230.5072
Dover AAA0.50080.44440.54760.4634
Pleasant Valley AAAA0.50150.60.45430.4972
Marple Newtown AAA0.50220.50.51470.4792
Laurel Highlands AAA0.50270.3750.58930.457
Southmoreland AA0.50350.50.51790.4783
Wyalusing Valley AA0.50370.6250.44420.5012
Avella A0.50410.50.50.5165
Tri-Valley A0.50440.55560.4980.466
Gateway AAA0.50460.50.51790.4824
South Western AAAA0.50490.44440.54170.4916
Emmaus AAAA0.50550.55560.47780.5108
Northern Cambria A0.50570.3750.59380.4603
Interboro AAA0.50590.45450.54760.4739
Episcopal Academy AA0.50590.50.48990.5438
Plymouth Whitemarsh AAAA0.50640.66670.43120.4965
Belle Vernon AAA0.50650.50.51790.4902
Northern Lehigh AA0.50670.50.51390.4989
Springdale A0.50670.55560.48210.5069
Harry S Truman AAAA0.50670.58330.46410.5151
Delaware Valley Charter AA0.50690.88890.32360.4914
Daniel Boone AAA0.50750.66670.39930.5646
Archbishop Ryan AAA0.5080.50.48830.5554
Council Rock South AAAA0.50840.55560.47980.5182
Annville-Cleona AA0.50840.750.39730.4891
James M Coughlin AAA0.50860.55560.47620.5262
Spring-Ford AAAA0.50920.70.42030.4962
Waynesburg Central AA0.50930.6250.44640.5193
Upper Darby AAAA0.5110.54550.49910.5003
North Pocono AAA0.51360.44440.55950.491
Kiski School  0.51460.6250.47570.482
Muhlenberg AAA0.51490.22220.67810.4813
Mahanoy Area A0.51540.44440.57040.4763
Forest Hills AA0.51560.55560.5020.5026
Lakeland AA0.51610.44440.57140.4771
Southern Huntingdon County AA0.51650.44440.56350.4946
Lewisburg AA0.51660.66670.42460.5506
Lackawanna Trail A0.51660.66670.44640.507
Union A0.51680.44440.56550.4916
Red Lion AAAA0.51690.66670.43060.5396
Meadville AAA0.51740.50.52960.5105
Palmerton AA0.51820.66670.44750.5109
Penn Cambria AA0.51830.55560.51390.4896
Riverside (Ellwood City) AA0.51910.50.54840.4797
Father Judge AAAA0.52080.44440.56180.5152
Susquehanna Township AAA0.52130.22220.67860.5057
Lancaster Catholic AAA0.52190.44440.56940.5043
Central York AAAA0.52210.44440.56940.5051
William Penn Charter AA0.5230.50.55910.4739
Hanover Area AA0.52320.55560.51390.5092
Knoch AAA0.52350.3750.6250.4688
Lansdale Catholic AA0.52410.6250.49420.4831
Neshaminy AAAA0.52440.44440.55670.5396
Fairview AA0.52490.6250.47740.5199
Everett A0.52520.55560.53770.4698
Indiana AAA0.52530.6250.48220.5117
Punxsutawney AAA0.52540.750.41070.5301
Liberty (Bethlehem) AAAA0.52620.54550.5270.5052
Waynesboro AAAA0.52740.55560.56150.4309
Pottsgrove AAA0.52760.66670.4840.4756
St. Marys AA0.52770.66670.45830.5276
Palisades AA0.52790.77780.40430.5252
Beaver AA0.52890.750.41970.5262
Chestnut Ridge AA0.5290.88890.3690.4889
Palmyra AAA0.52910.50.56920.4781
Freeport AA0.52910.55560.53180.497
Manheim Central AAA0.52970.66670.46230.5274
Tamaqua AA0.53020.6250.49330.5093
Central Bucks East AAAA0.53070.54550.52710.5232
Shade A0.53120.6250.49780.5042
Cheltenham AAAA0.53190.60.53330.4611
West Mifflin AAA0.53220.750.42860.5215
Wellsboro A0.53240.77780.41670.5184
Moniteau AA0.53320.55560.54560.4859
Plum AAAA0.53350.50.57810.4777
Greensburg Central Catholic AA0.53380.6250.50450.5013
Fleetwood AAA0.53580.55560.54320.5012
Shamokin Area AAA0.53590.50.56070.522
USO [University Prep/Sci-Tech/Obama Academy]  0.53650.66670.45640.5663
Juniata AA0.53690.88890.38770.4832
Camp Hill A0.53720.77780.42860.5139
Donegal AAA0.53750.66670.50.4833
Shady Side Academy AA0.53770.750.43750.5257
GAR Memorial AA0.53780.66670.48810.5083
East Pennsboro AAA0.5380.77780.43850.4972
Conrad Weiser AAA0.53820.66670.46430.5574
McDowell AAAA0.53840.55560.50840.581
Cambridge Springs A0.53840.77780.46050.4549
Brentwood A0.53860.6250.50.5292
Solanco AAA0.53890.66670.47220.5446
Seneca AA0.5390.6250.51590.499
Curwensville A0.53970.750.45310.5027
Redbank Valley A0.53970.8750.36910.5457
Prep Charter AA0.54110.8750.38630.5169
Bethel Park AAAA0.54140.6250.51780.505
Mt Lebanon AAAA0.54210.6250.53570.4718
Penns Manor A0.54230.77780.45240.4864
Shikellamy AAA0.54260.55560.54540.524
Moshannon Valley A0.54350.66670.50.5071
Penn Hills AAAA0.54360.750.45980.5047
Kittanning AA0.54540.6250.52680.503
Newport AA0.54570.77780.45830.4883
Harrisburg AAAA0.54610.66670.48020.5572
North Allegheny AAAA0.54620.750.4420.5507
Sharon AA0.54640.55560.56530.4993
Bristol AA0.54650.80.45360.4787
Methacton AAAA0.54680.66670.52720.4659
Chartiers-Houston A0.54730.50.59520.4986
Montour AAA0.54760.750.46430.5117
Steel Valley AA0.54810.6250.53570.4961
Farrell A0.54860.66670.49010.5475
Academy Park AAA0.5490.750.47530.4952
Altoona AAAA0.54910.750.4710.5042
Lakeview A0.54940.77780.45240.5151
McGuffey AA0.54950.8750.39290.5371
Bishop Shanahan AAA0.55130.63640.52380.521
Reading AAAA0.55180.50.60940.4884
Brockway A0.55190.55560.59320.4655
Ridley AAAA0.55270.77780.46260.5078
Haverford AAAA0.5530.66670.5170.5114
Brashear AAAA0.55330.6250.52780.5327
North Penn (Blossburg) A0.55360.8750.40850.5224
Marian Catholic A0.55390.66670.51490.5192
Cocalico AAA0.55420.66670.52780.4944
Garden Spot AAA0.55430.77780.45830.5226
York Catholic A0.55440.66670.54170.4675
Dallas AAA0.55480.55560.58330.4969
State College AAAA0.55650.33330.69750.4978
Beaver Falls AA0.55660.8750.41740.5166
Kane A0.55770.6250.56250.4809
Williams Valley A0.55770.66670.54170.4805
Gettysburg AAA0.55850.88890.41670.5117
Great Valley AAA0.55930.88890.41670.5148
Wyomissing AA0.55980.90.39820.5427
Loyalsock Township AA0.55990.77780.47620.5095
Unionville AAAA0.56070.55560.59330.5005
Greater Johnstown AAA0.56090.66670.53970.4974
Sharpsville A0.56130.77780.47220.5231
Franklin Regional AAA0.56310.6250.57140.4844
Mapletown A0.56410.750.50.5063
Bethlehem Catholic AAA0.56450.88890.4460.4772
Milton Hershey AAA0.56460.750.48440.5397
Lower Dauphin AAAA0.56490.8750.41070.563
General McLane AAAA0.56650.44440.66650.4885
Northwestern AA0.56750.55560.60710.5001
Wilmington Area A0.56760.6250.56250.5202
Scranton AAAA0.56770.66670.53570.5327
Roman Catholic AAAA0.56790.40.66540.5409
Central Tech AAA0.56810.750.4730.5765
Lake-Lehman AA0.56860.66670.55560.4965
North East AA0.56910.66670.54590.5178
Jeannette AA0.56940.8750.44870.5051
Red Land AAA0.56980.77780.48410.5332
Hempfield AAAA0.57040.66670.53570.5434
Downingtown West AAAA0.5710.66670.53680.5437
Meyersdale A0.57140.750.51560.5042
Pennridge AAAA0.57170.60.57480.537
Woodland Hills AAAA0.57170.8750.44640.5188
Clearfield AAA0.57180.77780.49010.5292
Lehighton AAA0.57240.66670.54720.5284
Towanda AA0.57320.55560.6270.4833
Montoursville AA0.57390.55560.61530.5093
Parkland AAAA0.57420.80.47990.5371
Jim Thorpe AAA0.57470.77780.5040.513
Freedom AAAA0.57520.72730.52440.5248
Shenango A0.57580.750.52830.4966
Saucon Valley AAA0.57610.88890.4460.5235
Northern Lebanon AAA0.57670.88890.46230.4932
Homer-Center A0.57710.77780.52180.4869
Martin Luther King AAAA0.57810.45450.68910.4798
Garnet Valley AAAA0.57860.77780.5120.5126
Perkiomen Valley AAAA0.57870.81820.50510.4864
Steelton-Highspire A0.57910.55560.64090.4788
Bishop Guilfoyle A0.579410.39090.5359
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy AAA0.57990.80.50240.5146
Hickory AA0.58050.77780.50570.5328
Tussey Mountain A0.58110.77780.52380.4988
Tyrone AA0.58120.8750.45760.5346
Lampeter-Strasburg AAA0.58240.77780.5040.5439
Scranton Prep AAA0.58280.77780.51790.5176
Bermudian Springs AA0.582810.41670.4979
DuBois AAAA0.5830.77780.52190.5103
Conestoga AAAA0.5850.77780.53060.5011
Bedford AA0.5850.8750.46880.5274
Central (Martinsburg) AA0.58530.77780.53370.4961
Southern Columbia Area AA0.587510.4010.5478
Exeter Township AAAA0.58770.77780.50790.5571
Northwest Area AA0.58790.77780.53970.4943
South Park AA0.58830.750.55360.4961
Conneaut Area AAA0.58880.88890.45060.5651
North Hills AAAA0.58980.750.53120.5469
McKeesport AAAA0.58980.8750.48880.5065
Ridgway/Johnsonburg A0.58990.8750.48220.5203
Northwestern Lehigh AA0.59090.90.4750.5137
Berwick AAA0.59180.77780.52580.5379
Hampton AAA0.592610.41070.5488
Ringgold AAA0.59370.8750.48220.5352
Mt Pleasant AA0.59380.750.57140.4822
Blairsville A0.59510.44310.4939
Bellwood-Antis A0.59540.77780.55360.4965
Blue Mountain AAA0.59560.77780.53080.5429
Berlin Brothersvalley A0.59560.8750.49780.5118
Mount Carmel AA0.59650.66670.59940.5205
Central Dauphin AAAA0.59670.77780.51390.581
Manheim Township AAAA0.59710.66670.59130.5392
Girard AA0.59880.77780.56150.4945
Elk County Catholic A0.59890.88890.4980.5108
Dallastown AAAA0.59990.88890.48610.5384
Penn-Trafford AAAA0.600610.43450.5332
Central Valley AAA0.60110.44640.5113
Upper Dublin AAAA0.60180.88890.51580.4865
Frazier A0.60190.8750.51340.5058
Clarion Area A0.60260.88890.5020.5176
South Williamsport A0.60450.8750.51560.5118
Seton LaSalle AA0.60470.8750.51790.5078
Somerset AAA0.605710.44640.5301
Academy of the New Church AAA0.606910.45020.5271
West Catholic AA0.60780.6250.64360.5191
West Allegheny AAA0.609110.46430.5078
Washington AA0.610410.45310.5354
Clairton A0.611510.4710.5041
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic AAA0.61230.8750.5390.4962
Taylor Allderdice AAAA0.6130.8750.52590.5251
Aliquippa AA0.615110.4710.5185
Greenville AA0.61580.88890.52360.5272
Imhotep Charter AAA0.61610.90910.50550.5441
Council Rock North AAAA0.61620.66670.65310.4917
West Middlesex A0.61630.77780.59330.5007
Delaware Valley AAAA0.61650.88890.51560.5457
Highlands AAA0.616910.4710.5257
West York Area AAA0.61730.88890.55360.4729
Apollo Ridge A0.62040.88890.54170.5094
South Fayette AA0.62110.48220.5195
Neshannock A0.621910.47470.5383
Troy AA0.62210.88890.54370.5121
Thomas Jefferson AAA0.622510.48220.5254
Pine-Richland AAAA0.62510.47770.5446
Cumberland Valley AAAA0.62560.77780.59720.5302
Cedar Cliff AAAA0.62630.77780.58330.5606
Penn Manor AAAA0.62660.66670.65670.5262
North Penn (Lansdale) AAAA0.62840.70.6240.5654
Wyoming Valley West AAAA0.62850.77780.61110.5141
Southern Lehigh AAA0.62860.88890.56940.4866
Portage A0.629710.50590.507
Crestwood AAA0.630610.50.5223
Berks Catholic AA0.631310.49010.5448
Jersey Shore AAA0.632710.47570.5792
Central Dauphin East AAAA0.63480.88890.53970.5709
Bayard Rustin AAAA0.63510.88890.55820.5349
Haverford School AAA0.63630.88890.55040.5556
Pennsbury AAAA0.63670.88890.55990.5379
Downingtown East AAAA0.63740.70.66340.5229
Selinsgrove AAA0.63910.750.63870.5288
Old Forge A0.639110.51560.5253
Central Catholic AAAA0.64130.8750.58480.5204
Easton AAAA0.64230.85710.60080.5106
Springfield AAA0.642410.52470.5202
Bethlehem Center A0.644110.53570.5048
St. Josephs Prep AAAA0.64440.6250.65910.6342
Dunmore A0.64630.8750.61380.4826
Avonworth A0.64640.8750.59380.5228
North Catholic A0.650310.53570.5297
Mt Union AA0.655610.55560.511
Slippery Rock AA0.656910.54310.5415
Henderson AAAA0.65990.750.68990.5098
Benjamin Franklin AAAA0.660410.57460.4923
Governor Mifflin AAAA0.66950.88890.61210.565
Cathedral Prep AAA0.66950.91670.60230.5567
Coatesville AAAA0.671410.55110.5834
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg) AAA0.685910.58330.5769
Karns City AA0.689910.62410.5112
Archbishop Wood AAA0.69970.8750.6620.5997
North Schuylkill AA0.710110.65960.5213
La Salle College AAAA0.71490.750.74680.6158
Wilson AAAA0.724110.67460.5473