Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
North Allegheny6 @ 20Seneca Valley  
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote)21 @ 6Edison/Fareira  
La Salle College28 @ 14Cardinal Ohara  
Clairton32 @ 7California  
Harrisburg54 @ 7William Penn  
Montour27 @ 26Mohawk Area  
Central Valley49 @ 0Chartiers Valley  
Susquehanna Township40 @ 10Greencastle-Antrim  
Mt Lebanon29 @ 0Plum  
Abington Heights33 @ 0Williamsport  
South Fayette42 @ 7Steel Valley  
Aliquippa49 @ 0Riverside (Ellwood City)  
Cumberland Valley7 @ 27Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)  
Washington66 @ 10Charleroi  
Southern Columbia Area45 @ 7Mount Carmel  
Pottsgrove63 @ 7Upper Perkiomen  
Catasauqua45 @ 7Palisades  
Central Catholic63 @ 0Canon-McMillan  
Woodland Hills38 @ 23Bethel Park  
Whitehall41 @ 3Freedom  
West York Area6 @ 10Spring Grove  
Thomas Jefferson45 @ 12Hollidaysburg  
North Hills34 @ 6Shaler Area  
West Mifflin35 @ 0Uniontown  
Wyoming Valley West28 @ 14Scranton  
Seton LaSalle42 @ 0Keystone Oaks  
Imhotep Charter46 @ 0Roxborough  
Academy Park37 @ 0Sun Valley  
Perkiomen Valley7 @ 14Spring-Ford  
Grove City37 @ 30Reynolds  
Central Columbia25 @ 14Loyalsock Township  
Cocalico59 @ 7Governor Mifflin  
Wilmington Area6 @ 42Hickory  
Scranton Prep48 @ 0Mid Valley  
New Castle37 @ 13Ambridge  
William Penn Charter0 @ 35McDonogh MD  
Butler19 @ 49Pine-Richland  
Slippery Rock21 @ 6Central Tech  
Jeannette27 @ 22Yough  
West Middlesex19 @ 14Farrell  
Sharpsville19 @ 7Conneaut Area  
Bishop Guilfoyle17 @ 3Cambria Heights  
Brentwood20 @ 35Windber  
Penn-Trafford19 @ 7Altoona  
Clearfield35 @ 20Central (Martinsburg)  
Conrad Weiser38 @ 21Fleetwood  
Canevin Catholic12 @ 37Carlynton  
Shippensburg28 @ 27Northeastern  
General McLane31 @ 21Oil City  
Springfield13 @ 7Radnor  
Neshaminy28 @ 0Souderton  
Williams Valley54 @ 13Millersburg  
Father Judge37 @ 0Northeast  
Garden Spot34 @ 15Conestoga Valley  
Berks Catholic41 @ 13Chestnut Ridge  
Selinsgrove7 @ 14Shikellamy  
Trinity (Washington)14 @ 28Albert Gallatin  
Central Dauphin East14 @ 27Coatesville  
Peters Township0 @ 41Upper St. Clair  
Hopewell0 @ 13Blackhawk  
South Allegheny25 @ 52New Brighton  
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic17 @ 30West Catholic  
Mt Pleasant38 @ 0Southmoreland  
West Scranton7 @ 27Dunmore  
Lewisburg42 @ 7Hughesville  
Montoursville31 @ 14Jersey Shore  
Freeport14 @ 10Deer Lakes  
Schuylkill Valley21 @ 14Annville-Cleona  
East Stroudsburg South14 @ 7Stroudsburg  
Manheim Central52 @ 0Daniel Boone  
Beaver Falls45 @ 13Lincoln  
Exeter Township42 @ 14JP McCaskey  
McKeesport28 @ 7Norwin  
Marian Catholic6 @ 40Mahanoy Area  
East Stroudsburg North 42 @ 18William Allen  
University Prep52 @ 21Carrick  
Mechanicsburg24 @ 21Northern York  
Phoenixville19 @ 15Owen J Roberts  
Dallastown10 @ 13Penn Manor  
Susquenita0 @ 49Cedar Cliff  
Liberty (Bethlehem)35 @ 18Nazareth  
Chartiers-Houston42 @ 24Serra Catholic  
Northern Lehigh21 @ 26Saucon Valley  
Union Area33 @ 0Rochester  
Corry26 @ 38Fairview  
North Schuylkill21 @ 41Jim Thorpe  
Penn Hills37 @ 21Baldwin (Pittsburgh)  
Ligonier Valley21 @ 17Blairsville  
Reading6 @ 46Wilson  
Northwestern35 @ 14Girard  
Northampton7 @ 48Parkland  
West Perry7 @ 21Middletown  
Tri-Valley13 @ 7Newport  
Bermudian Springs38 @ 0Eastern York  
Southern Lehigh47 @ 6Bangor  
Pittston14 @ 55Crestwood  
Athens14 @ 43Towanda  
Upper Dublin31 @ 0Abraham Lincoln  
Shady Side Academy10 @ 8Valley  
Highlands17 @ 0Franklin Regional  
Lackawanna Trail21 @ 26Elmer L Meyers  
Penns Manor28 @ 12Saltsburg  
Tyrone28 @ 6Huntingdon  
Hempfield28 @ 21Central York  
Bethlehem Center28 @ 22Carmichaels  
Schuylkill Haven41 @ 7Minersville  
North East18 @ 6Harbor Creek  
Somerset21 @ 3Bishop McCort  
Lansdale Catholic42 @ 6Morrisville  
Kiski Area25 @ 43Gateway  
Milton Hershey41 @ 14Susquehannock  
South Western14 @ 17Central Dauphin  
Kittanning18 @ 13Greensburg Central Catholic  
Lampeter-Strasburg34 @ 7Red Lion  
Laurel28 @ 7Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  
Moon Area6 @ 43West Allegheny  
Shenandoah Valley15 @ 38Tamaqua  
North Catholic42 @ 6Northgate  
Ringgold42 @ 21Belle Vernon  
Valley Forge Military14 @ 33South Philadelphia  
Upper Darby13 @ 18Glen Mills  
Indiana15 @ 38Mars  
Prep Charter21 @ 53Interboro  
Delone Catholic7 @ 47Littlestown  
Fort Cherry49 @ 33Monessen  
Central Mountain35 @ 57Mifflin County  
Lake-Lehman54 @ 7Wyoming Area  
Oxford16 @ 6Solanco  
Punxsutawney7 @ 49DuBois  
Connellsville28 @ 42Hempfield Area  
Warwick49 @ 14Ephrata  
Quaker Valley35 @ 31McGuffey  
Brookville22 @ 32St. Marys  
South Park37 @ 13Burgettstown  
Cedar Crest28 @ 35Hershey  
Carlisle0 @ 7Manheim Township  
Archbishop Carroll13 @ 20Delaware Valley Charter  
Bradford14 @ 32Warren  
Juniata17 @ 14Line Mountain  
Columbia22 @ 28Trinity (Camp Hill)  
Ford City7 @ 14East Allegheny  
Homer-Center28 @ 6Marion Center  
Dover23 @ 14Red Land  
Shamokin Area7 @ 28Danville  
Hazleton7 @ 28Delaware Valley  
Pius X14 @ 21Steelton-Highspire  
Greensburg Salem9 @ 30Hampton  
East (West Chester)17 @ 47Bayard Rustin  
Greater Latrobe20 @ 8Fox Chapel  
Freedom Area13 @ 49Beaver  
Blacklick Valley14 @ 42Purchase Line  
Pottsville23 @ 21Blue Mountain  
Bald Eagle Area47 @ 19Penns Valley Area  
Jefferson-Morgan56 @ 0West Greene  
Palmyra31 @ 30Donegal  
Harry S Truman52 @ 22Samuel Fels  
Muncy19 @ 6Montgomery  
Avonworth42 @ 7Leechburg  
Western Beaver0 @ 27Apollo Ridge  
Mercyhurst Prep21 @ 32Cochranton  
Mifflinburg38 @ 34Milton  
Glendale7 @ 41Williamsburg  
Honesdale13 @ 17Valley View  
Shade14 @ 50Portage  
South Side6 @ 17Shenango  
Sharon58 @ 8Titusville  
Carbondale27 @ 0GAR Memorial  
Overbrook28 @ 14Simon Gratz  
Central Cambria16 @ 13Penn Cambria  
Pope John Paul II24 @ 0Pottstown  
Lehighton35 @ 7Pocono Mountain East  
Frazier38 @ 0Bentworth  
Moniteau12 @ 49Karns City  
Sayre7 @ 37Troy  
North Pocono34 @ 7Riverside (Taylor)  
Bishop Carroll16 @ 0Forest Hills  
Allegheny-Clarion Valley27 @ 35Clarion-Limestone  
Bedford3 @ 53Richland  
Moshannon Valley26 @ 56Tussey Mountain  
Wilson Area0 @ 26Northwestern Lehigh  
Summit Academy6 @ 35Burrell  
Waynesboro14 @ 51New Oxford  
Everett35 @ 38Northern Bedford County  
Gettysburg0 @ 27Chambersburg  
Boiling Springs0 @ 1Big Spring  
West Branch14 @ 54Bellwood-Antis  
Avella41 @ 6Mapletown  
Halifax6 @ 69Upper Dauphin Area  
Smethport13 @ 42Curwensville  
Franklin (Franklin)0 @ 42Lakeview  
Laurel Highlands7 @ 37Elizabeth Forward  
Derry7 @ 58Knoch  
Westinghouse6 @ 16Brashear  
Kennard-Dale27 @ 20East Pennsboro  
Claysburg-Kimmel6 @ 38Juniata Valley  
Canton21 @ 26North Penn (Blossburg)  
Pequea Valley18 @ 13Octorara Area  
Wellsboro42 @ 6Cowanesque Valley  
Bellefonte14 @ 52Philipsburg-Osceola  
Mt Union45 @ 6Southern Huntingdon County  
Wilkinsburg0 @ 6Springdale  
Warrior Run7 @ 35Bloomsburg  
Keystone19 @ 62Clarion Area  
Union City19 @ 28Maplewood  
West Shamokin41 @ 12Riverview  
Jules E Mastbaum Vo-Tech0 @ 38Central (Philadelphia)  
Seneca0 @ 27Fort LeBoeuf  
Meyersdale47 @ 7Conemaugh Township  
Otto-Eldred8 @ 35Kane  
Northern Lebanon21 @ 24Hamburg  
Brownsville6 @ 35Waynesburg Central  
Palmerton16 @ 8Salisbury Township  
Montrose0 @ 41Tunkhannock  
Pine Grove33 @ 14East Juniata  
Kutztown26 @ 40Panther Valley  
Saegertown7 @ 50Greenville  
Hanover Area25 @ 45Lakeland  
Redbank Valley55 @ 34Union  
James Buchanan26 @ 24Camp Hill  
Wyalusing Valley19 @ 20Bucktail  
Iroquois18 @ 42Eisenhower  
Martin Luther King55 @ 0John Bartram  
Fairfield13 @ 12York Catholic  
Lebanon51 @ 27Eastern Lebanon County  
Holy Cross0 @ 42Northwest Area  
Hanover39 @ 17Biglerville  
Youngsville6 @ 59Cambridge Springs  
United7 @ 53Northern Cambria  
Geibel Catholic0 @ 65Vincentian Academy  
East (Erie)6 @ 12Meadville  
St. Joseph's Catholic Academy14 @ 38Coudersport  
Renaissance Christian20 @ 27St. Clairsville OH  
Lake Catholic OH 20 @ 43Cathedral Prep  
Caravel DE 15 @ 34Episcopal Academy  
Martinsburg WV 35 @ 29State College  
Lawrenceville School NJ 31 @ 21Haverford School  
Tower Hill DE 28 @ 12Perkiomen  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)