SRS for 2018 Pennsylvania Football

What is the SRS?

TeamClassSRSAverage
Point Differential
Opponent's Average
Point Differential
Number
Games
Cameron County -73.3-47.9-25.49
Sheffield -65.6-39.3-26.39
Saegertown -56.7-33.3-23.49
Vincentian Academy -53.7-20.3-33.46
Port Allegany -53-27.4-25.69
Mapletown -51.4-32.9-18.510
Seneca -50.6-31.8-18.89
Lakeview -50-40.6-9.49
Uniontown -47.2-44.1-3.110
Avella -46.4-24.1-22.310
St. Marys -44.3-26.8-17.510
East Stroudsburg North  -43.5-34.5-910
Jefferson-Morgan -43.4-24.1-19.310
Holy Cross -43.1-28.6-14.510
Holy Redeemer -42.8-37.5-5.310
Kutztown -42.8-50.37.510
Samuel Fels -40-31.5-8.58
North Star -39.9-34.5-5.410
York County Tech -39.7-42.42.711
Pleasant Valley -39.2-31.7-7.510
Perkiomen -39.1-12-27.16
Iroquois -38.9-24.3-14.610
Shenandoah Valley -38.7-29.2-9.510
Brownsville -38.3-36.9-1.410
Northgate -38-34.6-3.410
Punxsutawney -37.7-19.1-18.610
Carmichaels -37.3-32.2-5.19
Montrose -37.3-35.2-2.110
Springdale -36.9-24.4-12.511
Valley Forge Military -36.6-27-9.69
Riverview -36.5-33.1-3.49
Williamsburg -36.3-31.1-5.210
Shenango -35.1-29.7-5.410
Cowanesque Valley -34-28.1-5.910
Edison/Fareira -34-21.9-12.18
Kane -33.9-14.2-19.79
William Allen -33.8-26-7.810
Prep Charter -33.6-29.8-3.88
Chartiers-Houston -33.4-16.1-17.310
Panther Valley -33.3-34.20.910
Carrick -33.3-33.307
Keystone -33.2-6.2-2710
Cambridge Springs -33.1-20.3-12.810
Titusville -32.9-17.4-15.510
Ringgold -32.8-48.615.810
Pequea Valley -32.6-29.1-3.510
Millersburg -32.5-32.70.210
Cochranton -32.3-15.5-16.810
Canevin Catholic -31.5-22-9.510
Northern Lebanon -31.5-28.4-3.110
St. Joseph's Catholic Academy -30.5-2-28.51
Bucktail -30.2-19.1-11.19
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy -29.4-29.2-0.29
Columbia Montour Vo-Tech -28.5-12.3-16.212
Union/Allegheny-Clarion Valley -28.4-2.4-2611
Ambridge -28.2-37.18.910
George School -28.2-22.3-5.99
Mt Pleasant -27.6-17.9-9.710
Strawberry Mansion -27.5-16.9-10.68
Hopewell -27.3-32.85.510
Northwestern -27.2-10.2-1710
Albert Gallatin -26.7-43.316.610
Bentworth -26.4-2.7-23.710
Otto-Eldred/Oswayo Valley -26.4-2-24.411
Eisenhower -25.90.8-26.710
Ferndale -25.9-20.1-5.810
Waynesburg Central -25.8-20.1-5.710
Summit Academy -25-31.26.210
Louis E Dieruff -24.8-16.9-7.910
Fort Cherry -23.8-19.1-4.710
Mercer -23.8-3.3-20.59
Franklin (Franklin) -22.8-20.2-2.610
Dobbins-Randolph Vo-Tech -22.6-17-5.63
Greenville -22.5-20.4-2.110
North East -22.4-8.8-13.610
Corry -22.1-9.7-12.410
Penncrest -21.8-35.113.310
Morrisville -21.3-7.9-13.412
Hanover Area -21.2-21.1-0.111
Union Area -21.1-13.1-810
Overbrook -21-24.73.711
Moniteau -21-0.6-20.412
Mid Valley -20.5-21.10.610
Columbia -20-15.5-4.510
Burrell -19.9-9.4-10.510
Biglerville -19.8-20.60.810
Philipsburg-Osceola -19.7-26.97.210
Hanover -19.4-20.30.910
Lower Moreland -19.2-14-5.29
Frazier -19.1-11.2-7.910
Yough -18.8-14.7-4.110
Girard -18.6-11.4-7.212
Fairfield -18.3-20.21.910
Perry Traditional Academy -18-13.3-4.79
Catasauqua -17.7-3113.311
Deer Lakes -17.7-11.7-610
James Buchanan -17.6-4.9-12.710
Karns City -17.55.2-22.710
Carbondale -17.5-17.3-0.211
Camp Hill -17.1-29.712.610
Harriton -16.8-26.910.110
Apollo Ridge -16.8-18.92.110
Mt Union -16.8-15.6-1.210
Meadville -16.6-25.28.69
Maplewood -16.69.5-26.110
Carlynton -16.5-10.3-6.211
Octorara Area -16.3-11.6-4.710
GAR Memorial -15.7-20.44.711
Pocono Mountain West -15.6-6.6-910
Dobbins -15.6-8.9-6.79
Leechburg -15.6-7.3-8.310
Glendale -15.3-11.7-3.610
Wyalusing Valley -15.2-16.10.910
Delaware County Christian -15.1-1.7-13.46
Clarion Area -14.74.5-19.211
Moshannon Valley -14.6-9.8-4.810
Brookville -14.54.3-18.811
Valley -14.3-16.3210
Blacklick Valley -14.2-7.7-6.510
Jenkintown -14-0.2-13.810
Conemaugh Valley -13.9-8.3-5.611
Union City -13.90.8-14.711
Pocono Mountain East -13.8-3.9-9.911
Fairview -13.8-4.9-8.910
Reynolds -13.4-4.5-8.911
Bradford -13.30-13.311
Academy at Palumbo -13-10.4-2.611
Western Beaver -12.7-10.6-2.110
Redbank Valley -12.76-18.711
Upper Perkiomen -12.3-12.90.610
Curwensville -12.24.2-16.412
Southmoreland -12.1-0.9-11.210
Lincoln -12-8.4-3.610
Nativity BVM -125.6-17.611
Connellsville -11.9-24.112.210
Laurel Highlands -11.6-15.94.310
Muhlenberg -11-25.714.711
West Philadelphia -11-9.6-1.49
Harbor Creek -10.86.8-17.611
Brentwood -10.40.1-10.510
Trinity (Washington) -10.3-20.910.69
Marian Catholic -10-16.66.611
Northwest Area -9.9-2.3-7.610
Meyersdale -9.9-4-5.911
South Allegheny -9.7-6.6-3.110
Bishop Carroll -9.6-21.411.810
Jules E Mastbaum Vo-Tech -9.42-11.48
Serra Catholic -9.2-1.3-7.911
Fleetwood -9.1-15.1610
West Branch -9.1-5.5-3.611
Central Mountain -8.8-29.320.510
Hamburg -8.7-9.20.511
South Park -8.6-13.659
Trinity (Camp Hill) -8.6-24.115.510
Brockway -8.411.3-19.712
Plum -8.4-25.617.210
Red Land -8.3-28.920.610
Pen Argyl -8.2-21.613.410
Windber -8.2-3.6-4.611
South Philadelphia -8.1-8-0.13
Minersville -83.7-11.711
Warren -7.72-9.710
Cornell -7.7-2.7-59
Tunkhannock -7.7-8.10.411
Newport -7.7-7.3-0.410
South Philadelphia/Furness -7.7-11.43.711
Blairsville -7.6-18.711.110
Elk County Catholic -7.420.9-28.310
Seton LaSalle -7.3-5.6-1.711
Neshannock -7.3-4.2-3.110
Wilson Area -7.3-19.912.610
Athens -7.2-8.31.111
Central Cambria -7.2-24.517.310
Bristol -7.11.4-8.512
Riverside (Taylor) -7.11-8.111
Wissahickon -6.5-20.614.110
Butler -6.5-3831.510
Boyertown -6.4-2215.610
Ridgway/Johnsonburg -5.916-21.912
Hughesville -5.8-28.322.510
Everett -5.5-3.4-2.112
Montour -5.4-15.19.710
Glen Mills -5.1-22.11710
James M Coughlin -5.1-2115.910
Mahanoy Area -5.1-0.3-4.811
Northern Bedford County -4.91.1-611
Juniata -4.9-5.70.810
Greater Johnstown -4.6-23.61910
Susquehanna -4.51.8-6.312
Sayre -4.43.4-7.811
Henderson -4.3-32.628.310
Fox Chapel -4.3-22.718.410
Allentown Central Catholic -4.1-18.814.711
Claysburg-Kimmel -4.13.6-7.712
Montgomery -4.11.8-5.911
Garden Spot -4-363210
New Brighton -3.9-3.8-0.111
Conestoga -3.6-18.915.310
Berlin Brothersvalley -3.40.2-3.611
Eastern Lebanon County -3.40.1-3.511
Smethport -3.222.5-25.712
Highlands -3.1-9.1610
Big Spring -3-9.66.610
Kennard-Dale -2.8-41.211
Susquenita -2.7-0.7-210
Line Mountain -2.6-10.78.111
Mercersburg Academy -2.6-15.813.29
Warrior Run -2.5-16.51411
Shikellamy -2.3-26.924.610
DuBois -2.1-129.910
Crestwood -2.1-15.513.410
Brashear -2.1-6.64.58
Reading -2-24.922.910
West Greene -1.815.9-17.711
Salisbury Township -1.8-14.212.410
Mechanicsburg -1.6-22.320.710
School of the Future -1.411.4-12.810
Olney -1.1-53.98
Midd-West -12.3-3.310
Elmer L Meyers -0.78.1-8.811
Indiana -0.6-12.712.110
Bensalem -0.5-2423.510
Susquehannock -0.5-11.410.910
California -0.414.5-14.911
Boiling Springs -0.3-10.19.810
Eastern York -0.3-4.64.310
Bethlehem Center -0.12.5-2.611
Springfield Township -0.110.2-10.310
Fort LeBoeuf -0.1-8.68.510
Strong Vincent 0000
Union 0000
Kittanning 0000
Central Tech 0000
United Military Academy 0000
Edward Bok Vo-Tech 0000
Delaware Valley Charter 0000
Ford City 0000
Pius X 0000
Germantown 0000
Communications Tech 0000
Allegheny-Clarion Valley 0000
Kennedy Catholic 0000
Johnsonburg 0000
Wilkinsburg 0000
Ridgway 0000
Horace Furness 0000
Otto-Eldred 0000
University City 0000
East Juniata 0000
Nueva Esperanza 0000
Rockwood 0000
Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia) 0000
Youngsville 0000
Geibel Catholic 0000
Carson Long Military Academy 0000
East (Erie) 0000
Freire Charter 0000
Church Farm 0000
Bracetti Academy 0000
Obama Academy of International Studies 0000
Turkeyfoot Valley Area 0000
Southern Fulton 0000
Langley 0000
Erie First Christian Academy 0000
Quakertown Christian 0000
Oley Valley 0000
Schenley 0000
St. Joseph 0000
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional 0000
Liberty (Liberty) 0000
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy 0000
Calvary Christian Academy (Huntingdon) 0000
Mastery Charter 0000
Baldwin (Bryn Mawr) 0000
Hillel Academy 0000
Conneaut Valley 0000
Conneaut Lake/Linesville 0000
Oliver 0000
Central Catholic/Oley Valley 0000
Thomas Fitzsimons 0000
Conneaut Lake 0000
Linesville 0000
Indian Valley 0000
Lewistown 0000
Peabody 0000
Laurel Valley 0000
Northeast Catholic 0000
Central Catholic (Reading) 0000
Cardinal Dougherty 0000
Monsignor Bonner 0000
Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic 0000
Monaca 0000
Center 0000
St. Pius X 0000
Scotland School for Veterans Children 0000
Harborcreek Youth Services 0000
William Penn (Philadelphia) 0000
Renaissance Christian 0000
Greensburg Central Catholic 0.214.9-14.710
Riverside (Ellwood City) 0.36.4-6.110
East Allegheny 0.41.3-0.911
Kensington 0.411.4-1110
West Middlesex 0.513.8-13.312
Roxborough 0.713-12.311
Schuylkill Valley 0.8-1.42.211
Upper Moreland 0.8-9.2109
Freeport 0.95.6-4.710
University Prep 14.3-3.36
Monessen 1.118.2-17.111
Coudersport 1.122.5-21.412
Kiski School 1.26.7-5.57
Penn Manor 1.4-30.732.110
Pottstown 1.4-3.34.712
Abraham Lincoln 1.45.6-4.211
Mt Carmel Christian 1.4-0.72.13
Stroudsburg 1.511.3-9.811
Taylor Allderdice 1.6-0.72.311
Purchase Line 1.7-10.211.911
Benjamin Franklin 1.80.21.611
Pine Grove 1.87-5.210
Towanda 1.9-7.79.611
Spring Grove 2-20.222.210
William Tennent 2.2-23.225.410
Greencastle-Antrim 2.3-11.814.110
Troy 2.4-5.27.612
Hickory 2.5-11.313.89
Pittston 2.5-15.51811
Methacton 2.5-14.216.710
East Stroudsburg South 2.611.7-9.112
Milton 2.7-12.915.611
Tri-Valley 2.83.6-0.814
Lebanon 37.1-4.111
Westinghouse 3.10.32.815
Ephrata 3.14.2-1.110
Lower Dauphin 3.2-22.625.810
Southern Huntingdon County 3.27.1-3.911
JP McCaskey 3.5-29.833.310
Portage 3.67.9-4.311
Central (Martinsburg) 3.6-10.41410
Williams Valley 3.87-3.212
Whitehall 4-141810
Hershey 4-16.220.210
Quaker Valley 43.60.411
Mifflinburg 4.1-12.616.710
Knoch 4.5-0.14.611
Twin Valley 4.7-4.59.211
Central (Philadelphia) 4.8-16.921.713
Greater Nanticoke Area 4.80.44.411
Central Valley 5.1-4.59.611
Imani Christian Academy 5.115.9-10.811
George Washington 5.312.5-7.213
Daniel Boone 5.3-5.210.511
Juniata Valley 5.79.7-412
New Oxford 5.7-19.825.510
Plymouth Whitemarsh 5.8-12.2189
Bishop McCort 6-11.417.411
Frankford 6.2-16.622.811
Somerset 6.2-10.81712
Muncy 6.210.2-413
South Western 6.3-22.128.410
East Pennsboro 6.4-1.57.910
Kiski Area 6.5-16.52311
Greensburg Salem 6.5-8.815.312
Clarion-Limestone 6.524.5-1812
Saltsburg 6.6-6.813.412
USO [University Prep/Sci-Tech/Obama Academy] 6.6-3.29.810
Northern Lehigh 6.9-4.511.410
Norristown 6.9-7.11410
Steelton-Highspire 7.1-0.67.711
Conneaut Area 7.1-411.110
Palmerton 7.3-5.512.810
Donegal 7.512.1-4.610
Keystone Oaks 7.59.7-2.211
Williamsport 8.1-9.217.311
Abington Heights 8.2-22.530.711
Elizabeth Forward 8.315.4-7.110
York Suburban 8.3-2.911.210
Laurel 8.49.8-1.410
Northampton 8.519.2-10.712
Annville-Cleona 8.510.6-2.111
New Castle 9.1-2.111.212
Hill School 9.1-13.722.89
Tussey Mountain 9.214.5-5.311
Phoenixville 9.5-3.51311
Mohawk Area 9.613.5-3.912
Lehighton 9.6-8.618.211
South Side 9.78.31.413
Conemaugh Township 9.714.3-4.612
Oxford 9.8-10.22011
McGuffey 9.920.5-10.611
Hampton 10.1-8.318.412
Sun Valley 10.3-9.920.211
Penns Manor 10.7-1.612.311
Upper Merion Area 10.90.510.411
Palmyra 110.910.111
Upper Dauphin Area 1110.90.111
Marple Newtown 11.31.99.411
Homer-Center 11.3-1.512.812
Scranton 11.4-15.526.911
Old Forge 11.419.6-8.211
Beaver 11.48.33.111
Tyrone 11.4-4.415.810
Avonworth 11.611.6011
Council Rock North 11.7-11.823.511
Owen J Roberts 11.72.29.511
Clairton 11.814-2.213
Interboro 12-5.217.213
Lackawanna Trail 12.118.8-6.714
Halifax 12.416.7-4.312
Shaler Area 12.6-8.42111
Lower Merion 12.6-2.715.310
Great Valley 12.7-7.920.610
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic 12.8-10.923.711
Chichester 12.8-315.810
Wellsboro 12.914.7-1.811
Cambria Heights 13-6.819.810
Lake-Lehman 13.212.2111
Hatboro-Horsham 13.3-3.7179
Roman Catholic 13.4-2437.411
South Williamsport 13.4-2.916.311
Greater Latrobe 13.5-6.52011
Wyoming Valley West 13.7-4.31810
Armstrong 13.8-0.113.911
Sharpsville 1414.5-0.511
Marion Center 14-0.914.911
North Hills 14.4-6.921.312
Father Judge 14.4-1529.411
Bloomsburg 14.4-7.521.911
Boys Latin Charter 14.421.2-6.811
Freedom Area 14.420.1-5.714
Lansdale Catholic 14.6-13.4289
Penn Cambria 14.7-2.31710
Slippery Rock 14.99.55.411
Hempfield Area 15.2-1025.210
Liberty (Bethlehem) 15.23.112.111
Sto-Rox 15.325.5-10.210
Littlestown 15.615.8-0.211
United 15.62.513.113
Jeannette 15.722.4-6.713
Chartiers Valley 15.9-7.723.610
Bishop Shanahan 16-3.319.311
Dover 163.712.310
West York Area 16.1-1.817.911
Shade 16.317.7-1.413
Waynesboro 16.3-4.921.211
Burgettstown 16.522.7-6.211
New Hope-Solebury 16.617.2-0.612
West Shamokin 16.6412.611
Strath Haven 16.85.511.311
Charleroi 16.925.5-8.613
Lancaster Catholic 17.324.7-7.411
Nazareth 17.34.912.411
Canton 17.417.20.212
Northern York 17.51.416.111
Bermudian Springs 17.512.5513
Schuylkill Haven 17.79.38.411
Bangor 17.82.615.212
North Catholic 17.824.1-6.313
Chester 17.8-3.821.610
Pope John Paul II 1811711
Washington 18.125.8-7.712
Blue Mountain 18.2-1.419.611
Mastery Charter North 18.2180.210
Penns Valley Area 18.27.310.912
Martin Luther King 18.216.2212
General McLane 18.420.5-2.110
Academy of the New Church 18.520-1.510
Beaver Falls 18.616.22.413
Honesdale 18.7-4.923.611
Huntingdon 18.75.812.911
Notre Dame 18.90.818.14
Kennett 190.418.611
Bedford 191.817.212
Derry 19.320.9-1.615
West Mifflin 19.48.910.511
Conestoga Valley 19.6-6.826.410
Rochester 19.820.3-0.514
North Penn (Blossburg) 2014612
John Bartram 20.16.513.611
Sharon 20.28.811.412
Cheltenham 20.32.417.912
Ridley 20.71.818.912
Loyalsock Township 20.7317.711
Shady Side Academy 20.828.5-7.711
Wyoming Seminary College Prep 20.94.716.27
Bellwood-Antis 21.118.82.312
Mifflin County 21.3-2.323.611
East (West Chester) 21.3-3.925.211
Selinsgrove 21.9-1.323.212
York Catholic 2219.62.413
West Perry 22.115.1712
Souderton 22.4-1.523.910
Norwin 22.5-7.329.810
Western Wayne 22.81.521.312
Bellefonte 2311.911.112
Lakeland 23.16.616.514
Blackhawk 23.214.38.912
Carlisle 23.2-13.436.611
Abington 23.40.922.511
Pottsville 23.43.719.712
Jersey Shore 23.51.721.813
West Scranton 23.6-2.826.412
Northeastern 23.6-1.124.711
Hazleton 23.64.718.912
Radnor 23.68.61512
Easton 23.79.614.113
Germantown Academy 23.83.919.910
Simon Gratz 23.8-0.123.911
Bishop Guilfoyle 24.28.315.912
Avon Grove 24.3-8.833.110
Mercyhurst Prep 24.435.4-1111
Altoona 24.7-10.234.910
Central Bucks South 24.9-0.925.810
Moon Area 24.9-5.330.210
Baldwin (Pittsburgh) 25.1-1.126.210
Upper Darby 25.19.315.812
Canon-McMillan 25.1-6.731.810
Haverford School 25.2-9.234.49
Dunmore 25.322.13.213
Central Bucks West 25.51.324.210
Springfield 25.59.416.111
Shamokin Area 25.6-0.826.412
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 25.73.522.211
Lampeter-Strasburg 25.72.123.612
Cedar Crest 25.70.924.810
Franklin Regional 25.96.519.411
Exeter Township 25.98.517.411
Elizabethtown 26.2026.211
McDowell 26.3-5.531.811
Wyoming Area 26.334.1-7.812
Northern Cambria 26.714.811.912
Quakertown 26.76.120.613
Pennsbury 27-2.829.811
Northwestern Lehigh 27.113.613.512
Shippensburg 27.211.315.912
Wyomissing 27.320.17.212
Central Bucks East 27.31.925.411
North Pocono 27.33.623.711
Archbishop Carroll 27.62.525.112
Neumann-Goretti 28-1.429.47
Parkland 28.112.715.412
Unionville 28.21.22713
Lewisburg 28.29.21912
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 28.329.6-1.315
Academy Park 28.5523.512
Erie 28.5-4.432.98
Steel Valley 28.829.1-0.312
Oil City 28.827.90.912
Freedom 28.916.812.113
Emmaus 29.218.410.813
Bald Eagle Area 29.315.413.913
Pottsgrove 29.619.99.713
Perkiomen Valley 29.7821.711
Delone Catholic 29.728.21.513
Archbishop Ryan 305.624.412
Council Rock South 30.33.426.911
Dallastown 30.45.924.510
Pennridge 30.51.928.611
Bethlehem Catholic 30.515.415.114
Mt Lebanon 30.6-2.933.512
Central Dauphin East 30.6-8.43910
Upper Dublin 30.716.614.112
Palisades 30.819.511.311
Westmont Hilltop 30.811.519.311
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote) 31.36.424.912
Grove City 31.431.6-0.212
Notre Dame-Green Pond 31.614.61712
Wilmington Area 31.834.7-2.912
Forest Hills 31.81120.812
Mars 31.91516.911
Wallenpaupack Area 31.911.220.714
Cardinal Ohara 324.727.312
Woodland Hills 32.11.830.312
Belle Vernon 32.229.92.312
Saucon Valley 32.216.415.813
Chestnut Ridge 32.317.514.813
Upper St. Clair 32.54.128.411
Susquehanna Township 32.66.925.711
Haverford 32.613.119.512
Milton Hershey 32.619.812.812
Episcopal Academy 32.95.827.110
South Fayette 3324.98.114
Central Columbia 3312.120.911
Solanco 339.323.712
Delaware Valley 33.39.32414
Hollidaysburg 33.310.722.614
Spring-Ford 33.512.321.211
Montoursville 33.519.51413
Hempfield 33.7-3.837.511
Farrell 34.142.2-8.112
Southern Lehigh 34.32014.311
Dallas 34.514.420.114
Northeast 34.78.825.913
Aliquippa 34.835.9-1.114
Conrad Weiser 34.814.220.612
Cumberland Valley 35-9.944.910
Penn-Trafford 35.22312.213
Red Lion 35.211.22411
Bethel Park 35.7728.710
Penn Wood 35.816.81913
Berwick 36.320.415.912
Gettysburg 36.32313.311
Governor Mifflin 36.410.925.512
Central Catholic 36.5432.511
Middletown 36.524.312.212
Danville 37.117.519.613
West Catholic 37.213.623.613
Central York 37.310.526.811
McKeesport 38.121.716.412
West Allegheny 38.37.630.712
Jim Thorpe 38.327.510.811
La Salle College 39.35.733.610
Bayard Rustin 39.416.622.812
William Penn Charter 39.611.128.510
Clearfield 40.130.11013
Chambersburg 40.35.434.911
Harry S Truman 40.618.222.412
Archbishop Wood 40.96.93411
Berks Catholic 41251612
Neshaminy 41.21427.212
North Penn (Lansdale) 41.312.229.113
Thomas Jefferson 42.537.45.112
Tamaqua 42.627.415.212
Seneca Valley 42.810.232.613
Scranton Prep 43.524.618.914
Peters Township 43.615.128.512
Cathedral Prep 45.818.427.410
Downingtown West 45.916.329.613
Downingtown East 46.217.328.912
North Schuylkill 47.218.928.314
Mount Carmel 47.719.72814
Ligonier Valley 48.132.915.213
Garnet Valley 48.52721.513
Imhotep Charter 48.920.228.711
Valley View 49.223.625.614
Wilson 49.37.242.114
Penn Hills 49.429.220.213
William Penn 49.829.520.313
Conwell-Egan Catholic 5024.325.713
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg) 5028.121.912
Manheim Township 50.413.936.512
North Allegheny 50.721.229.511
Richland 50.933.217.713
Malvern Prep 5119.231.811
Cedar Cliff 52.120.13213
State College 52.317.434.914
Pine-Richland 52.319.133.212
Cocalico 52.517.335.212
Gateway 53.241.811.413
Warwick 56.430.525.912
St. Josephs Prep 56.622.63410
Central Dauphin 57.11344.114
Southern Columbia Area 62.340.621.714
Manheim Central 65.330.834.512
Coatesville 66.632.833.813
Harrisburg 67.227.739.515