Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Byrnes7 @ 57Hanna  
Wando10 @ 34Conway  
Stratford20 @ 77Dutch Fork  
Socastee15 @ 49Fort Dorchester  
Nation Ford14 @ 35Greenwood  
Easley14 @ 33Gaffney  
Daniel7 @ 42Greer  
Marlboro County7 @ 21Berkeley  
Hanahan21 @ 22Bluffton  
West Florence42 @ 34Ashley Ridge  
Fort Mill14 @ 40Hillcrest  
Manning18 @ 23Wade Hampton (Hampton)  
Wren23 @ 45Eastside  
Irmo7 @ 29Summerville  
Blue Ridge18 @ 64Greenville  
Swansea0 @ 28Georgetown  
Spartanburg31 @ 17Westside  
Silver Bluff0 @ 27Woodland  
Crestwood28 @ 14Chapin  
Union County21 @ 24Belton-Honea Path  
White Knoll7 @ 33Sumter  
Central21 @ 24Saluda  
Chesnee0 @ 50Southside Christian  
Ridge View28 @ 47South Aiken  
Wilson Hall14 @ 20Laurence Manning Academy  
Broome31 @ 24Walhalla  
Beaufort7 @ 48Myrtle Beach  
Hilton Head Christian Academy7 @ 42Lee Academy  
Mauldin27 @ 7Rock Hill  
Loris22 @ 53Brookland-Cayce  
Darlington6 @ 38Lower Richland  
Clinton14 @ 18Seneca  
Batesburg-Leesville41 @ 18Mullins  
Strom Thurmond7 @ 35Dillon  
Orangeburg-Wilkinson6 @ 45Hartsville  
Cheraw28 @ 18Gray Collegiate Academy  
Pendleton34 @ 38Newberry  
Porter-Gaud20 @ 7Pinewood Prep  
Ninety Six56 @ 36Christ Church Episcopal  
Wilson25 @ 42Cane Bay  
Carolina Forest34 @ 21Lexington  
Airport14 @ 55York  
Midland Valley14 @ 67South Pointe  
Crescent13 @ 57Chapman  
West Ashley0 @ 28Spring Valley  
Aynor16 @ 57Gilbert  
Dreher21 @ 38Lugoff-Elgin  
Lewisville31 @ 2Wagener-Salley  
St. Josephs Catholic6 @ 42Abbeville  
Colleton County36 @ 59North Myrtle Beach  
Camden7 @ 19Palmetto  
Liberty17 @ 24Blacksburg  
Battery Creek26 @ 32Bishop England  
Westwood23 @ 13North Augusta  
Buford27 @ 30Whale Branch  
Blackville-Hilda12 @ 38Dixie  
Woodmont7 @ 42Dorman  
Southside22 @ 29Fairfield Central  
Keenan16 @ 42Lee Central  
Florence Christian24 @ 22St. Andrews GA  
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler50 @ 10Whitmire  
Colleton Prep Academy20 @ 49Pee Dee Academy  
Calhoun County12 @ 48Carvers Bay  
Hannah-Pamplico57 @ 22Military Magnet Academy  
Northwood Academy10 @ 41Trinity-Byrnes  
Latta43 @ 12North Charleston  
Denmark-Olar8 @ 72Timmonsville  
Fox Creek23 @ 34Chesterfield  
Garrett Academy Tech0 @ 48Andrews  
East Clarendon10 @ 26Cross  
Indian Land23 @ 48Emerald  
Kingstree13 @ 51Bamberg-Ehrhardt  
Bethune-Bowman12 @ 46St. Johns  
Holly Hill Academy6 @ 43Beaufort Academy  
Spartanburg Christian Academy0 @ 52First Baptist  
Scotts Branch18 @ 20Green Sea-Floyds  
Camden Military14 @ 33Trinity Academy TN  
Powdersville28 @ 61Chester  
St. John's Christian Academy30 @ 62Coastal Christian Prep  
Wardlaw Academy80 @ 12Cathedral Academy  
Carolina Academy (Lake City)41 @ 6Dorchester Academy  
King Academy48 @ 60Henry Academy  
Carolina Wildcats16 @ 26Greenwood Raptors  
Clarendon Hall29 @ 28Richard Winn Academy  
Christian Academy14 @ 20Heyward Academy  
John Paul II0 @ 35Dillon Christian  
May River10 @ 12Timberland  
Coastal HomeSchool GA 54 @ 40Fountain Inn Christian  
Northside Christian Academy SD 60 @ 52Faith Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)