Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 31, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
6A Dobyns-Bennett35 @ 49Science Hill  
Brentwood Academy17 @ 31Ensworth  
5A / 6A Beech55 @ 8Lebanon  
3A / 4A Alcoa21 @ 14Knoxville Catholic  
Christian Brothers26 @ 14St. Benedict at Auburndale  
5A West55 @ 16Lenoir City  
6A Brentwood13 @ 35Independence  
6A / 5A Wilson Central21 @ 24Gallatin  
6A / 7A Blackman20 @ 35Hoover AL  
6A / 5A McMinn County12 @ 30Ooltewah  
4A Giles County17 @ 34Marshall County  
McCallie41 @ 58Montgomery Bell Academy  
4A Fulton18 @ 12Carter  
6A / 5A White Station24 @ 54Melrose  
5A Morristown-Hamblen West24 @ 10Cocke County  
Briarcrest Christian0 @ 34Memphis University  
University School of Jackson7 @ 32St. Georges  
3A Christ Presbyterian Academy57 @ 31Cascade  
6A Hendersonville44 @ 0Station Camp  
6A / 5A Brighton14 @ 20Dyer County  
5A / 6A Columbia Central27 @ 20Franklin County  
3A / 4A South Gibson7 @ 27Dyersburg  
3A / 4A Smith County0 @ 13DeKalb County  
Father Ryan28 @ 35Baylor  
Battle Ground Academy31 @ 10Franklin Road Academy  
5A / 6A Millington Central26 @ 10Bolton  
3A Fairview21 @ 7Waverly Central  
6A Franklin37 @ 34Centennial  
2A Boyd-Buchanan46 @ 0Silverdale Academy  
6A Southwind29 @ 21Collierville  
1A Greenback37 @ 16Midway  
6A / 5A Houston44 @ 28Kirby  
3A Tyner Academy7 @ 24Red Bank  
5A / 6A Hillsboro33 @ 0Hunters Lane  
6A William Blount14 @ 34Bearden  
5A Munford20 @ 34Hardin County  
2A Adamsville35 @ 0Jackson Christian  
5A / 6A Overton (Memphis)0 @ 53Whitehaven  
5A Knoxville Central13 @ 0Gibbs  
1A / 2A Dresden6 @ 34Huntingdon  
4A White House41 @ 42Pope John Paul II  
3A Roane County20 @ 42Christian Academy of Knoxville  
Harding Academy41 @ 30Lausanne Collegiate  
5A Seymour26 @ 14Cherokee  
4A / 3A Crockett County42 @ 18Westview  
1A Coalfield52 @ 0Oakdale  
5A Lawrence County21 @ 18Shelbyville Central  
3A Hickman County47 @ 20Stewart County  
5A Hamilton20 @ 42Memphis East  
3A / 4A McMinn Central21 @ 10Chattanooga Central  
2A / 1A Marion County55 @ 14South Pittsburg  
1A / 2A Humboldt14 @ 31Peabody  
4A Sheffield0 @ 41Evangelical Christian  
3A / 4A Manassas36 @ 28Craigmont  
1A Clarksville Academy14 @ 52Nashville Christian  
1A Collinwood6 @ 42Columbia Academy  
2A Trinity Christian Academy42 @ 21Riverside  
3A East Nashville Magnet12 @ 42Lipscomb Academy  
4A Haywood12 @ 14Jackson North Side  
Donelson Christian Academy44 @ 8Mount Juliet Christian Academy  
5A / 6A White County6 @ 41Cookeville  
4A Jackson South Side0 @ 37Bolivar Central  
5A / 6A Soddy Daisy27 @ 34Walker Valley  
3A Pigeon Forge15 @ 18Gatlinburg-Pittman  
3A White House-Heritage14 @ 7Harpeth  
5A Stone Memorial7 @ 21Rhea County  
3A / 4A Howard Tech0 @ 42East Ridge  
5A / 6A Kingsbury12 @ 41Bartlett  
3A West Greene0 @ 23Chuckey-Doak  
4A / 3A Whites Creek6 @ 30Stratford  
2A / 1A McKenzie20 @ 18West Carroll  
6A / 5A Coffee County Central7 @ 20Tullahoma  
3A Frayser0 @ 34Fairley  
5A / 6A Summit21 @ 45Ravenwood  
3A / 4A Brainerd0 @ 19Hixson  
4A McNairy Central13 @ 17Chester County  
4A / 3A Obion County21 @ 49Milan  
1A Cornersville33 @ 38Perry County  
3A Chattanooga Christian14 @ 21Bledsoe County  
1A Grace Baptist Academy6 @ 48Copper Basin  
5A / 6A Northwest0 @ 45Rossview  
1A / 2A McEwen14 @ 26East Robertson  
2A Community0 @ 27Eagleville  
5A West Creek28 @ 42Henry County  
Tipton-Rosemark Academy13 @ 3Rossville Christian Academy  
2A Memphis Academy of Health Sciences12 @ 20Washington  
5A / 6A Cumberland County0 @ 41Warren County  
1A / 2A Middleton26 @ 68Scotts Hill  
4A Fayette Ware0 @ 35Lexington  
2A / 1A Middle Tennessee Christian52 @ 28Huntland  
2A Jellico8 @ 56Oneida  
Kings Academy14 @ 50Webb  
1A Pickett County12 @ 42Lancaster Christian Academy  
A-8 man Christian Community57 @ 60Franklin Christian Academy  
A-8 man The Webb School40 @ 20Hendersonville Christian Academy  
A-8 man South Haven Christian14 @ 6Macon Road Baptist  
A-8 man Middle Tennessee Heat8 @ 46Franklin Classical  
1A / 2A Fayetteville14 @ 56Forrest  
5A Halls (Knoxville)0 @ 32Clinton  
Zion Christian Academy14 @ 62Davidson Academy  
A-8 man Grace Christian Academy0 @ 67Lighthouse Christian  
Southern Baptist MS 42 @ 29First Assembly Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)