Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Caprock38 @ 27Dumas  
Graham49 @ 20Vernon  
Pampa6 @ 44Perryton  
Dalhart32 @ 14River Road  
Mesquite31 @ 17Horn  
North Shore49 @ 20Port Arthur Memorial  
Katy44 @ 0Katy Taylor  
Skyline35 @ 7Pearce  
Stephenville56 @ 22Glen Rose  
Trinity (Trinity)6 @ 57Teague  
Westfield31 @ 7Spring  
Carroll (Corpus Christi)14 @ 31East Central  
Wylie (Wylie)58 @ 10Greenville  
Whitehouse63 @ 7Lindale  
Heritage (Frisco)21 @ 41The Colony  
Martin (Laredo)38 @ 14Cigarroa  
Longview42 @ 10Rockwall-Heath  
Cameron Yoe 20 @ 27Lago Vista  
Aledo84 @ 7Wyatt  
Dallas Christian49 @ 0Prince of Peace  
Hebron14 @ 24Coppell  
Refugio53 @ 10Taft (Taft)  
Centerville52 @ 32Rosebud-Lott  
Madison (Dallas)6 @ 28Ferris  
Franklin 42 @ 0Westwood  
Guyer34 @ 14Byron Nelson  
Munday27 @ 21Perrin-Whitt  
Prestonwood Christian73 @ 7John Paul II (Plano)  
Midland Lee53 @ 51Abilene  
Gatesville45 @ 27Lampasas  
South Grand Prairie24 @ 35Cedar Hill  
Plano East17 @ 62Allen  
Hallettsville51 @ 0Palacios  
Poteet (Poteet)0 @ 44Somerset  
Calhoun60 @ 7Gregory-Portland  
Copperas Cove39 @ 42Midway  
Lovejoy45 @ 48McKinney North  
Sherman14 @ 38Wylie East  
Troup41 @ 9Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Manvel34 @ 10Dobie  
Pottsboro62 @ 61Caddo Mills  
Pflugerville35 @ 49McNeil  
Temple54 @ 20Belton  
Vista Ridge42 @ 21Dripping Springs  
La Marque17 @ 10Sweeny  
Prosper24 @ 38Wakeland  
McGregor34 @ 27Troy  
Newton43 @ 24East Chambers  
Kinkaid42 @ 0Trinity Valley  
Northland Christian36 @ 50Lutheran South  
Antonian Prep52 @ 0John Paul II  
Carthage55 @ 6Huntington  
Mansfield Timberview20 @ 55DeSoto  
Vidor52 @ 20Lumberton  
Klein30 @ 13Klein Forest  
Frenship35 @ 7Lake View  
Brennan69 @ 0Burbank  
Frisco41 @ 14Little Elm  
Northwest48 @ 14Haltom  
Midland Christian62 @ 0Faith Christian (Grapevine)  
Southwest (San Antonio)36 @ 20South San Antonio  
Big Spring35 @ 37Wylie (Abilene)  
Coldspring-Oakhurst54 @ 0Splendora  
St. Thomas Catholic45 @ 3Kelly Catholic  
Alief Taylor35 @ 38Nimitz (Houston)  
Rouse29 @ 14Marble Falls  
Mt Pleasant28 @ 63Sulphur Springs  
Duncanville58 @ 46Grand Prairie  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)27 @ 47Brook Hill  
Round Rock Westwood37 @ 58Hendrickson  
Episcopal49 @ 14Fort Worth Country Day  
Alamo Heights42 @ 35Lehman  
Texas City45 @ 37Friendswood  
Pearland43 @ 0Alvin  
Ryan13 @ 10Marcus  
Flour Bluff53 @ 7Miller  
La Vega43 @ 40China Spring  
Calallen42 @ 7Tuloso-Midway  
Idalou48 @ 27Brownfield  
Gainesville48 @ 23Decatur  
Killeen20 @ 34Shoemaker  
Chapin48 @ 0Austin (El Paso)  
Van50 @ 14Mineola  
Crowley52 @ 21Waco  
Lexington53 @ 34Johnson City  
South Oak Cliff24 @ 20Seagoville  
Littlefield41 @ 49Bushland  
Giddings20 @ 24Cuero  
Jasper21 @ 16College Station  
Hays38 @ 37Lockhart  
Cisco64 @ 12Hawley  
La Grange48 @ 19Gonzales  
Little Cypress-Mauriceville14 @ 27Nederland  
Waxahachie3 @ 51Mansfield Legacy  
Sachse57 @ 31Rowlett  
St. Michaels (Austin)28 @ 17Central Catholic  
Lorena28 @ 34Connally  
Abernathy28 @ 14Tulia  
Weslaco East14 @ 0San Benito  
San Angelo Central27 @ 48Tascosa  
Wharton25 @ 17Columbus  
Kennedale56 @ 28Springtown  
Vandegrift35 @ 3Leander  
Navarro44 @ 20Boerne  
Americas47 @ 28Montwood  
Arp49 @ 19Frankston  
Cy-Ridge42 @ 0Cypress Falls  
Donna16 @ 13Vela  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)36 @ 41Post  
Second Baptist24 @ 20Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Greenwood14 @ 42Monahans  
Fort Bend Travis49 @ 6Fort Bend Kempner  
Krum21 @ 10Bridgeport  
Cypress Ranch45 @ 3Cypress Lakes  
Naaman Forest41 @ 14North Garland  
Wagner18 @ 47Judson  
Seven Lakes42 @ 21Strake Jesuit  
Red Oak23 @ 30Ennis  
Saginaw28 @ 6Chisholm Trail NY  
Paris41 @ 20Atlanta  
Bishop Lynch28 @ 42Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Edna32 @ 49Hempstead  
Brewer33 @ 36Azle  
Rockwall10 @ 42North Mesquite  
Springlake-Earth 45 @ 6Morton  
Deer Park38 @ 41West Brook  
University14 @ 44Everman  
Ingleside35 @ 23Sinton  
Fort Worth Christian35 @ 14Brock  
Montgomery10 @ 27Brenham  
Merkel6 @ 42Clyde  
White Oak21 @ 42Tatum  
Columbia27 @ 34Stafford  
Seminole14 @ 58Shallowater  
Lake Dallas14 @ 45Rider  
Nimitz (Irving)7 @ 43Trinity (Euless)  
Lone Star17 @ 28Aubrey  
Chapel Hill49 @ 14Spring Hill  
Wimberley47 @ 7Bandera  
Devine77 @ 46Crystal City  
Daingerfield41 @ 0Hooks  
Keller14 @ 44Fossil Ridge  
Nocona35 @ 21Alvord  
Stony Point27 @ 35Cedar Ridge  
Colorado0 @ 7Ballinger  
Groesbeck28 @ 42Mexia  
Churchill21 @ 49Johnson  
Warren (Warren)0 @ 52Kountze  
Oakridge42 @ 14Greenhill  
San Antonio Christian35 @ 20TMI-Episcopal  
Corsicana22 @ 51Tyler  
Holliday13 @ 34Henrietta  
Hearne45 @ 7Riesel  
Alto40 @ 0Cushing  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North14 @ 35Weslaco  
Goose Creek Memorial27 @ 42Dawson (Pearland)  
Hitchcock8 @ 55Danbury  
Smithville19 @ 29Yoakum  
Lewisville25 @ 23Flower Mound  
Sweetwater14 @ 41Snyder  
Coronado (Lubbock)35 @ 58Odessa  
Elysian Fields57 @ 13De Kalb  
Harker Heights38 @ 20Ellison  
Lincoln26 @ 20Samuell  
Pilot Point20 @ 12Ponder  
New Braunfels7 @ 27Canyon (New Braunfels)  
Callisburg27 @ 41Boyd (Boyd)  
Bridge City27 @ 56Silsbee  
George Ranch31 @ 24Angleton  
Childress57 @ 8Dimmitt  
Cleveland55 @ 14Hargrave  
Hutto21 @ 9Pflugerville Connally  
Boerne-Champion25 @ 23Tivy  
Beaumont Central29 @ 31Port Neches-Groves  
Ray46 @ 65Alice  
Reicher Catholic55 @ 28Southwest Christian  
Creekview31 @ 0Forney  
Del Rio3 @ 27United South  
Bremond49 @ 6Iola  
Joaquin8 @ 37Carlisle  
Holy Cross48 @ 7San Marcos Academy  
Albany44 @ 0Roscoe  
Seymour60 @ 14Olney  
Rusk0 @ 61Fairfield  
Granbury49 @ 30Western Hills  
Kingwood Park17 @ 20Summer Creek  
Huntsville49 @ 28Caney Creek  
Madisonville0 @ 49Navasota  
Pecos59 @ 10Mountain View  
Texas45 @ 14Pine Tree  
Westbury Christian9 @ 44Pope John XXIII  
Gladewater14 @ 21Bullard  
Levelland14 @ 35Estacado  
Concordia Lutheran49 @ 51St. Pius X  
Lee (Houston)0 @ 60North Forest  
Marlin33 @ 28Little River Academy  
Grapevine7 @ 33Irving  
Clarksville49 @ 0Rivercrest  
West Sabine52 @ 20Shelbyville  
North Crowley0 @ 70Bowie (Arlington)  
Denver City28 @ 12Kermit  
Mercedes42 @ 24Rio Grande City  
Winnsboro78 @ 21Grand Saline  
Orangefield30 @ 35Hardin-Jefferson  
Richardson18 @ 29Lake Highlands  
Muenster52 @ 7Electra  
Harlingen South48 @ 14Hanna  
Edgewood73 @ 24Chisum  
Woodville27 @ 28Anahuac  
Banquete41 @ 6Skidmore-Tynan  
Weimar22 @ 28Thorndale  
Episcopal School of Dallas35 @ 55St. Marks  
Sonora43 @ 33Alpine  
Florence12 @ 34Salado  
Clark (San Antonio)6 @ 35Brandeis  
New Diana41 @ 15Ore City  
Timpson12 @ 20Harleton  
San Augustine50 @ 14Grapeland  
Covenant Christian (Colleyville)42 @ 6Gainesville State  
Pantego Christian7 @ 21Grace Prep  
Llano21 @ 54Liberty Hill  
Clear Lake46 @ 55Brazoswood  
Hamilton18 @ 45Coleman  
Schulenburg35 @ 20Blanco  
Kaufman34 @ 13Rains  
Shepherd27 @ 7Tarkington  
Redwater7 @ 28New Boston  
Sharpstown13 @ 56Reagan  
Marshall (Marshall)23 @ 48Hallsville  
Hanks10 @ 54Del Valle (El Paso)  
DHanis49 @ 6Medina  
Buna36 @ 42Hamshire-Fannett  
Wichita Falls41 @ 21Denton  
Bonham12 @ 55Princeton  
Conroe28 @ 48College Park  
Burnet31 @ 36Brownwood  
Palmer27 @ 29Clifton  
Corrigan-Camden62 @ 34Deweyville  
Bishop Dunne27 @ 30Liberty Christian  
Bryan20 @ 56A&M Consolidated  
San Marcos7 @ 55Smithson Valley  
Luling47 @ 14George West  
Rowe28 @ 35McAllen Memorial  
Pleasant Grove7 @ 56Liberty-Eylau  
Brazosport14 @ 69Terry  
Floresville41 @ 0San Antonio Memorial  
Odem27 @ 7Falfurrias  
Clear Falls37 @ 14Clear Brook  
Taylor21 @ 42Rockdale  
Andress27 @ 7Bowie (El Paso)  
Malakoff27 @ 45Lone Oak  
Fredericksburg38 @ 14Canyon Lake  
Lubbock14 @ 31Plainview  
Chilton48 @ 7Savio  
Victoria East43 @ 47Victoria West  
Nacogdoches31 @ 0Jacksonville  
Yates19 @ 30Worthing  
Breckenridge14 @ 59Eastland  
Harmony (Big Sandy)57 @ 26Sabine  
Goliad0 @ 54Marion  
Spearman44 @ 13Boys Ranch  
Rio Hondo40 @ 27La Feria  
Bangs13 @ 49Wall  
Reagan County14 @ 41Crane  
Clarendon34 @ 6West Texas  
Edison7 @ 34Brackenridge  
Lake Country Christian32 @ 28Fellowship Academy  
Leon18 @ 28Valley Mills  
Port Isabel62 @ 21Progreso  
Sunnyvale31 @ 21Commerce  
San Saba35 @ 48Santo  
Hico21 @ 28Goldthwaite  
Brackett47 @ 7Junction  
Slaton46 @ 12Lamesa  
Weatherford0 @ 65Arlington  
Sanford-Fritch6 @ 77Canadian  
Diboll7 @ 34Center  
La Vernia32 @ 26Pleasanton  
Bruceville-Eddy16 @ 38Buffalo  
Valley View (Valley View)37 @ 20Chico  
Hale Center54 @ 12Lockney  
Blooming Grove20 @ 0Life Oak Cliff  
Juarez-Lincoln10 @ 0La Joya  
Queen City26 @ 7Prairiland  
Kenedy18 @ 39Shiner  
Frost0 @ 64Hubbard  
Adamson0 @ 55Kimball  
Sunray40 @ 24Memphis  
Groveton36 @ 32New Waverly  
Runge7 @ 46Woodsboro  
Farwell33 @ 6Bovina  
Wills Point29 @ 49Ford  
Community29 @ 45Anna  
Milano18 @ 28Burton  
Leonard63 @ 24Whitewright  
First Baptist 64 @ 0Dallas Lutheran  
Pittsburg30 @ 20North Lamar  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)40 @ 9Lubbock Christian  
Rockport-Fulton3 @ 55Orange Grove  
Axtell20 @ 42Bosqueville  
Joshua14 @ 44Centennial (Burleson)  
Fabens48 @ 28Fort Stockton  
Athens50 @ 26Canton  
St. Andrews6 @ 48Houston Christian  
Pewitt13 @ 14Hughes Springs  
LBJ Austin35 @ 7Reagan (Austin)  
West6 @ 57Robinson  
Roma31 @ 22Mission  
Fort Bend Willowridge18 @ 44Tomball  
Coahoma14 @ 16Stanton  
Wink36 @ 7Van Horn  
Castleberry24 @ 21Mineral Wells  
Rudder3 @ 17Waller  
Industrial13 @ 27Rice Consolidated  
Royse City10 @ 34Denison  
Clemens42 @ 35Lehman  
Clemens24 @ 13Seguin (Seg  
Cayuga 45 @ 24Kerens  
Hillcrest14 @ 26Adams  
City View21 @ 54Jacksboro  
St. Paul 14 @ 28John Paul II (Schertz)  
White34 @ 71Dallas Jesuit  
Bruni35 @ 6Charlotte  
Crockett (Austin)14 @ 68McCallum  
Holland7 @ 34Flatonia  
Friona7 @ 60Muleshoe  
Iraan38 @ 14McCamey  
Edinburg3 @ 49Sharyland  
East View28 @ 35Georgetown  
Howe13 @ 55Farmersville  
Riverside21 @ 16Horizon  
Granger22 @ 50Snook  
West Oso0 @ 22Robstown  
Van Vleck21 @ 7Tidehaven  
Ranchview14 @ 49Celina  
Bay Area Christian16 @ 8Cypress Christian  
Needville0 @ 41Sealy  
Channelview35 @ 36Sterling (Baytown)  
Kennedy31 @ 21Harlandale  
Jourdanton23 @ 7Cole  
Yorktown6 @ 36Three Rivers  
Faith Academy 53 @ 7Holy Trinity Catholic  
Hirschi35 @ 28Burkburnett  
Hillsboro21 @ 58Alvarado  
Boles13 @ 14Celeste  
Whitney27 @ 74Grandview  
Hull-Daisetta47 @ 48Normangee  
Winona0 @ 46Garrison  
Lytle44 @ 29Pearsall  
Magnolia0 @ 20Magnolia West  
McCollum24 @ 41Uvalde  
Mabank17 @ 6Brownsboro  
Terrell16 @ 57Newman Smith  
St. Joseph6 @ 42Regents  
Royal6 @ 56El Campo  
Quitman21 @ 0Eustace  
Southside0 @ 48Medina Valley  
Shelton0 @ 48Grace Community  
Cathedral7 @ 3Chaparral NM  
Burleson28 @ 20Cleburne  
Santa Fe34 @ 35Ball  
Tahoka16 @ 49New Deal  
Tomball Memorial49 @ 7Spring Woods  
Rocksprings0 @ 38Sabinal  
Italy46 @ 6Itasca  
Jarrell35 @ 28Randolph  
Humble23 @ 10Dayton  
Christoval60 @ 20Irion County  
North Dallas0 @ 59Pinkston  
Alba-Golden53 @ 0Como-Pickton  
Santa Rosa 27 @ 14Aransas Pass  
Tom Bean21 @ 42S & S Consolidated  
Carrizo Springs6 @ 28Hondo  
Northbrook0 @ 63Ridge Point  
Linden-Kildare24 @ 56Waskom  
Scurry-Rosser41 @ 14Tolar  
Molina7 @ 63Carter  
Seagraves41 @ 35Ralls  
Carter-Riverside7 @ 62Boswell  
Brazos17 @ 14Boling  
Cotulla8 @ 34Karnes City  
Miles7 @ 12Texas Leadership Charter Academy  
Hardin2 @ 43Kirbyville  
Dublin14 @ 61Comanche  
Wheeler6 @ 49Gruver  
Haskell6 @ 35Forsan  
Paschal20 @ 66Martin (Arlington)  
Cedar Creek0 @ 61Bastrop  
Garland Christian Academy34 @ 19Highlands (Irving)  
Hemphill14 @ 44Anderson-Shiro  
Beckville24 @ 20Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Bishop Gorman25 @ 51Parish Episcopal  
Winters12 @ 54Stamford  
Spruce8 @ 15Jefferson (Dallas)  
Brazos Christian36 @ 16St. Gerard Catholic  
Temple Christian30 @ 21Calvary Christian  
Olton21 @ 10Floydada  
Brady19 @ 21Comfort  
Life Red Oak28 @ 63Godley  
San Elizario6 @ 60Canutillo  
Wolfe City40 @ 20Honey Grove  
Washington7 @ 12Jones (Houston)  
Rio Vista22 @ 34Rice  
Grape Creek27 @ 64Early  
Zapata7 @ 21King (Kingsville)  
Cross Plains7 @ 29Roby  
Claude14 @ 54Highland Park (Amarillo)  
Colmesneil55 @ 18All Saints Episcopal  
St. Marys Hall14 @ 26St. Stephens Episcopal (Austin)  
Cumby21 @ 28Overton  
Cornerstone Christian7 @ 56Hyde Park Baptist  
Bishop14 @ 27San Diego  
Agua Dulce0 @ 45La Pryor  
Nueces Canyon23 @ 46Leakey  
Petrolia7 @ 21Era  
Irvin16 @ 13Burges  
Shamrock31 @ 28Vega  
West Hardin7 @ 59Lovelady  
Kaufer0 @ 20Freer  
Meridian20 @ 15Wortham  
Conrad0 @ 41Wilson  
Somerville14 @ 62Bartlett  
Nixon-Smiley14 @ 49Stockdale  
Harper6 @ 51Mason  
Natalia 6 @ 52Poth  
Smyer19 @ 6Plains  
Pettus0 @ 80Falls City  
Santa Gertrudis Academy7 @ 38Hebbronville  
KIPP Academy (Houston)0 @ 19KIPP Sunnyside  
Archer City19 @ 20Windthorst  
North Side14 @ 34Poly  
Center Point15 @ 56Ozona  
Bloomington19 @ 48Dilley  
Diamond Hill-Jarvis7 @ 60Lake Worth  
Trenton0 @ 64Lindsay  
Blue Ridge6 @ 74Collinsville  
Pace6 @ 67Harlingen  
Cross Roads34 @ 16Gateway Charter Academy  
Menard18 @ 45Eldorado  
Anthony6 @ 55Clint  
Millsap14 @ 70Mildred  
Rosehill Christian0 @ 36The Woodlands Christian Academy  
Union Hill0 @ 47Detroit  
Baird7 @ 41Hamlin  
Lasara6 @ 45Monte Alto  
Northside HomeSchool20 @ 55Central Texas Christian  
Bells7 @ 48Gunter  
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering0 @ 54Marion  
Ranger30 @ 36Gorman  
OConnell7 @ 61Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Eastlake52 @ 14Ysleta  
Grulla21 @ 35Raymondville  
Lake Ridge28 @ 35Mansfield Summit  
Dallas HSAA North33 @ 53Lighthouse Christian MO  
Pharr Oratory48 @ 7Savio  
London20 @ 41Ben Bolt  
Texas Wind8 @ 40A Plus Academy  
Texas Wind12 @ 20Texas School for the Deaf  
Miami0 @ 50Happy  
Paducah31 @ 68Valley  
Groom64 @ 50Lefors  
Trinity90 @ 42Lakehill Prep  
Allen Academy57 @ 0BVCHEA HomeSchool  
Dawson52 @ 6Southland  
Loop98 @ 60Kingdom Prep Academy  
Lucas Christian Academy @ Azle Christian  
Tomball Christian HomeSchool56 @ 0Lutheran North  
Anton58 @ 20Meadow  
Newcastle44 @ 39Loraine  
Amherst70 @ 25Lorenzo  
Chillicothe48 @ 67Jayton  
Woodson16 @ 45Lueders-Avoca  
Apple Springs72 @ 22Karnack  
New Home59 @ 12Wellman-Union  
Harvest Christian45 @ 78Heritage Christian (Rockwell)  
Evant48 @ 60Oglesby  
Bynum0 @ 48Milford  
Coolidge42 @ 66Blum  
Sierra Blanca40 @ 86Balmorhea  
Westlake Academy68 @ 44Faustina Academy  
Veritas Academy52 @ 0Vanguard College Prep  
Lometa82 @ 60Rochelle  
Highland76 @ 60Blackwell  
Wylie Prep Academy52 @ 0Lakeland Christian Academy  
Nazarene Christian Academy65 @ 60Trinity Christian  
Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)68 @ 19New Life Christian  
Castle Hills First Baptist68 @ 20Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)51 @ 6Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Alpha Omega Academy37 @ 36Logos Prep Academy  
Gustine18 @ 64Stephenville FAITH  
Hedley57 @ 12Kress  
Iredell52 @ 6Covington  
Fannindel61 @ 42Campbell  
Wilson12 @ 58Whitharral  
Capital Christian HomeSchool70 @ 25San Marcos HomeSchool  
Faith West Academy44 @ 36High Island  
Eden0 @ 54Water Valley  
Round Rock Christian Academy20 @ 12New Braunfels Christian Academy  
Baytown Christian54 @ 6First Baptist Christian  
Weatherford Express HomeSchool48 @ 0Newman International Academy  
Cranfills Gap36 @ 81Walnut Springs  
Immanuel Christian20 @ 30Faith Christian (El Paso)  
Rising Star14 @ 48Blanket  
Wise County Christian HomeSchool14 @ 59Johnson County Lions  
Sanchez54 @ 33Texas Christian  
Clear Lake Christian13 @ 62Brazosport Christian  
McLean44 @ 40Hart  
Hill25 @ 65Community Christian (MIneral Wells)  
Lohn14 @ 64Cherokee  
Christian Academy66 @ 18Winston  
Paint Creek0 @ 51Knox City  
Canyon Creek Christian Academy62 @ 54Carrollton Christian Academy  
Rule6 @ 56Northside  
Dell City12 @ 60Sanderson  
Gold-Burg22 @ 68Lingleville  
Brookesmith7 @ 52Strawn  
Paradigm64 @ 18Gustine  
River City Believers Academy12 @ 46Lifegate Christian  
Higgins14 @ 59White Deer  
Moran28 @ 62Morgan  
Universal Academy51 @ 70Dallas Academy  
Westbrook0 @ 45Hermleigh  
Gholson14 @ 62Avalon  
Forestburg12 @ 58Wichita Christian  
Legacy Prep Christian Academy19 @ 64Living Stones Christian  
Prairie Lea0 @ 59Buckholts  
Northeast Christian0 @ 1Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Gospel Lighthouse Christian52 @ 58Sunnybrook Christian  
Harmony Science Academy (Bryan)76 @ 70Covenant Christian (Conroe)  
Stratford (Stratford)73 @ 46Panhandle  
Canyon (Canyon)40 @ 24Randall  
MacArthur (Irving)10 @ 24Heritage (Colleyville)  
Cooper (Lubbock)46 @ 21Andrews  
Seguin (Arlington)48 @ 42Lancaster  
Poteet (Mesquite)26 @ 41Highland Park (Dallas)  
Liberty (Frisco)6 @ 31Centennial (Frisco)  
Boyd (McKinney)42 @ 21Plano West  
Carroll (Southlake)48 @ 9Richland  
Lamar (Houston)71 @ 21Westside  
Christian Life Prep52 @ 6Weatherford Christian  
King (Corpus Christi)20 @ 49Steele  
MacArthur35 @ 24Roosevelt (San Antonio)  
Bowie (Austin)0 @ 38Paradise  
Austin0 @ 38Bowie (Austin)  
Taft (San Antonio)37 @ 43Jay  
Crockett (Crockett)14 @ 35Elkhart  
Cooper (Abilene)49 @ 14Midland  
Bowie (Bowie)10 @ 13Paradise  
King24 @ 20New Caney  
Porter (Porter)0 @ 41Barbers Hill  
Geneva50 @ 6Bracken Christian  
FEAST HomeSchool68 @ 26Bastrop Tribe Consolidated  
Santa Anna31 @ 38May  
Throckmorton54 @ 0Bryson  
Oakwood120 @ 103Fulton Academy  
Jonesboro63 @ 36Abbott  
Crowell58 @ 74Follett  
Petersburg43 @ 46Spur  
Motley County46 @ 48Guthrie  
Sterling City43 @ 12Veribest  
Ropes54 @ 62Whiteface  
Garden City62 @ 16Grady  
Robert Lee60 @ 61Rotan  
Klondike34 @ 42Sands  
Strawn64 @ 74Abilene Christian  
Moody (Moody)6 @ 48Crawford  
Grandfalls-Royalty59 @ 6Buena Vista  
Notre Dame Catholic41 @ 21Denton  
Notre Dame Catholic76 @ 26North Central Texas Academy  
Valley View (Pharr)48 @ 34Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)50 @ 6Coram Deo Academy  
Hawkins (Hawkins)28 @ 24West Rusk  
Ovilla Christian16 @ 66High Point Prep Academy  
Fort Elliott52 @ 26Lazbuddie  
St. Pauls Prep60 @ 19Winston  
Covenant Classical40 @ 16Fairhill  
Athens Christian Preparatory Academy13 @ 59THESA (Fort Worth)  
Parkview Christian18 @ 63Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
Donna North0 @ 31Hidalgo  
Huston Academy7 @ 80Gordon  
Aggieland HomeSchool30 @ 26Williamson County HomeSchool  
Arlington Heights Christian6 @ 52River City Christian  
Legacy Bible Academy0 @ 46NYOS Charter  
Holland Hall OK 3 @ 52All Saints  
Casady OK 10 @ 45Cistercian  
Academia Juarez (Juarez Mexico)3 @ 26Tornillo  
Oklahoma City Legion OK 8 @ 34Prime Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)