Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 30, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Randall30 @ 14Plainview  
Caprock28 @ 27Snyder  
Bushland19 @ 20Lincoln Central  
Dumas29 @ 28Perryton  
Graham51 @ 7Mineral Wells  
Monahans7 @ 47Midland Christian  
Dalhart26 @ 8Sanford-Fritch  
Jefferson (Dallas)12 @ 19Adamson  
Lazbuddie28 @ 42Silverton  
Faith Christian (Grapevine)12 @ 27Cistercian  
Allen49 @ 27Carroll (Southlake)  
Mesquite16 @ 14Lake Highlands  
Trinity (Trinity)30 @ 6Groveton  
Bowie (Simms)6 @ 63Waskom  
Whitehouse58 @ 28Hallsville  
Heritage (Frisco)42 @ 62Lovejoy  
Martin (Laredo)34 @ 7Roma  
Longview24 @ 32Coppell  
Shallowater61 @ 14Muleshoe  
A&M Consolidated44 @ 41Copperas Cove  
Tyler28 @ 52Lufkin  
Argyle38 @ 0Wylie (Abilene)  
East Bernard63 @ 0Second Baptist  
Kilgore42 @ 7Marshall (Marshall)  
Highland Park (Amarillo)19 @ 7Vega  
All Saints70 @ 27Brownwood  
Hebron37 @ 7Abilene  
Munday22 @ 27Windthorst  
Midlothian49 @ 14Waxahachie  
Memorial14 @ 7Stratford (Houston)  
St. Pius X14 @ 36Kinkaid  
Plano West8 @ 24Marcus  
South Grand Prairie38 @ 31Lamar (Arlington)  
Plano East28 @ 20Garland  
Hallettsville43 @ 6Ganado  
Nederland35 @ 56Crosby  
Dawson (Dawson)13 @ 46Cross Roads  
Port Arthur Memorial23 @ 24Beaumont Central  
Centennial (Burleson)14 @ 43Ennis  
West Orange-Stark21 @ 3Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
El Campo17 @ 10Waller  
Connally10 @ 41Leander  
Connally34 @ 37Cameron Yoe  
Pflugerville14 @ 42Bowie (Austin)  
Westlake31 @ 43Cedar Park  
Judson25 @ 19Lake Travis  
La Marque32 @ 7Ball  
Dayton13 @ 55Fort Bend Elkins  
McGregor45 @ 24Goldthwaite  
Newton44 @ 20Bridge City  
Alvarado42 @ 30Bridgeport  
Dekaney41 @ 14Strake Jesuit  
Antonian Prep21 @ 27Navarro  
Cypress Falls16 @ 37Oak Ridge  
Carthage42 @ 28Jacksonville  
Brandeis12 @ 31Smithson Valley  
Vidor28 @ 19Santa Fe  
Silsbee21 @ 45Port Neches-Groves  
Canyon (New Braunfels)30 @ 16Killeen  
Pflugerville Connally10 @ 41Leander  
Frisco45 @ 28North Forney  
Center7 @ 27Buna  
Birdville48 @ 7Arlington Heights  
La Porte21 @ 24Clear Brook  
Alief Taylor22 @ 9Bellaire  
Rouse0 @ 28Hendrickson  
Bullard21 @ 20Quitman  
Plano22 @ 0Lewisville  
Round Rock Westwood42 @ 13Austin  
Alamo Heights28 @ 41OConnor  
Wylie East22 @ 23Red Oak  
Ryan38 @ 7Corsicana  
Flour Bluff24 @ 20King (Corpus Christi)  
Byron Nelson16 @ 13Timber Creek  
Henderson22 @ 45Prestonwood Christian  
Montwood21 @ 17Permian  
Van38 @ 42Pine Tree  
Crowley42 @ 41Kennedale  
Lexington34 @ 35Crockett (Crockett)  
Rogers56 @ 23Marlin  
Tivy25 @ 0Del Rio  
East Central21 @ 14Jay  
Giddings21 @ 20Liberty Hill  
Tatum21 @ 6Arp  
Vernon35 @ 14Altus OK  
Azle51 @ 34Burleson  
Mason55 @ 6Winters  
Cisco54 @ 8Early  
West Mesquite7 @ 20Rockwall-Heath  
Sachse56 @ 52Wylie (Wylie)  
Lorena30 @ 22Madisonville  
Wall48 @ 8Coleman  
Robinson47 @ 17Taylor  
El Dorado14 @ 17Mayfield NM  
Abernathy41 @ 6Plains  
Weslaco East28 @ 21Eagle Pass  
San Angelo Central71 @ 55Franklin (El Paso)  
Grace Community46 @ 33San Augustine  
Brenham7 @ 10Foster  
Mart32 @ 27Teague  
Spring12 @ 33Manvel  
Donna32 @ 7Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North  
Roosevelt (Lubbock)24 @ 26Levelland  
Seven Lakes37 @ 0Fort Bend Kempner  
China Spring49 @ 28Mexia  
Palestine26 @ 12La Vega  
Rice Consolidated30 @ 46St. Thomas Catholic  
Mildred60 @ 0Como-Pickton  
Canadian48 @ 21River Road  
College Park40 @ 13Livingston  
Saginaw7 @ 27The Colony  
Paris17 @ 40Mt Pleasant  
Edna27 @ 14Needville  
Springlake-Earth 7 @ 42New Deal  
Hempstead34 @ 22Royal  
Klein Oak31 @ 34Langham Creek  
Wellington22 @ 6Childress  
Sinton61 @ 40Tuloso-Midway  
Ingleside20 @ 32Refugio  
Lakeview Centennial1 @ 0Carter  
Gunter21 @ 12Boyd (Boyd)  
Fort Bend Dulles38 @ 0Alief Hastings  
Sealy14 @ 7Milby  
Orange Grove46 @ 7Odem  
Montgomery27 @ 13Angleton  
Columbia35 @ 33Brazosport  
Seminole14 @ 7Merkel  
Lake Dallas44 @ 37Pearce  
Fort Bend Hightower14 @ 13Eisenhower  
Andrews32 @ 30Lake View  
Round Rock42 @ 48Temple  
Gregory-Portland33 @ 13Laredo LBJ  
Houston Christian30 @ 7Northland Christian  
Elgin49 @ 3Rudder  
Lindale37 @ 56Chapel Hill  
Devine49 @ 20Southside  
Holmes0 @ 52Brennan  
Daingerfield14 @ 16Gladewater  
Stony Point47 @ 31Harker Heights  
Whitesboro47 @ 14Fort Worth Christian  
Dripping Springs22 @ 35San Marcos  
Liberty-Eylau49 @ 20Pewitt  
San Antonio Christian24 @ 32St. Michaels (Austin)  
Lamar Consolidated36 @ 16Chavez  
Holliday21 @ 49Van Alstyne  
Gonzales60 @ 20Victoria East  
Marble Falls23 @ 49La Grange  
Blanco13 @ 6Canyon Lake  
Mansfield Legacy38 @ 28McKinney  
Hearne7 @ 42Franklin  
Goose Creek Memorial20 @ 10Lumberton  
Forney21 @ 12Royse City  
Hitchcock8 @ 30Pope John XXIII  
Mayde Creek13 @ 40Cypress Springs  
Boswell23 @ 35Haltom  
Mansfield Summit14 @ 49Mansfield Timberview  
Sweetwater30 @ 46Eastland  
Estacado27 @ 14Hereford  
Elysian Fields19 @ 47Corrigan-Camden  
Lincoln19 @ 20Dunbar  
Berkner7 @ 35South Garland  
San Diego0 @ 28La Feria  
Springtown41 @ 44Liberty Christian  
Rowlett27 @ 36North Mesquite  
Commerce42 @ 25North Lamar  
Callisburg33 @ 14Henrietta  
Buffalo55 @ 21Hillsboro  
East Chambers21 @ 22Orangefield  
Burges29 @ 7Clint  
Somerset39 @ 6Lanier (San Antonio)  
Ford28 @ 21Troup  
Boerne-Champion27 @ 10New Braunfels  
Little Elm14 @ 31Sherman  
Reicher Catholic19 @ 8Gatesville  
Joaquin6 @ 47Tenaha  
Sundown 16 @ 0Olton  
Palacios12 @ 35Boling  
Dobie7 @ 34Atascocita  
Rusk6 @ 16Terrell  
Kingwood Park31 @ 42Channelview  
Crane41 @ 0Van Horn  
Pecos24 @ 6Alpine  
George West12 @ 42Bandera  
Westbury Christian7 @ 16KIPP Sunnyside  
Jacksboro6 @ 14Jim Ned  
Concordia Lutheran14 @ 23St. Johns  
Grand Prairie23 @ 49Northwest  
Liberty (Liberty)3 @ 45Jasper  
Columbus25 @ 21Yoakum  
Kountze0 @ 1Shepherd  
Weslaco28 @ 21Eagle Pass  
Weslaco14 @ 35Edcouch-Elsa  
Burton14 @ 21Brazos  
Medina Valley7 @ 24La Vernia  
Aldine0 @ 58Westfield  
Alvin14 @ 36Friendswood  
Clarksville21 @ 54Hughes Springs  
West Sabine27 @ 2Kelly Catholic  
Harlandale31 @ 13South San Antonio  
North Crowley0 @ 39Bell  
Mercedes0 @ 43Calallen  
Los Fresnos24 @ 16San Benito  
Decatur13 @ 49Trinity Christian (Addison)  
Richardson21 @ 20MacArthur (Irving)  
Woodville40 @ 13New Waverly  
Troy35 @ 27Clifton  
Denton23 @ 30Bishop Lynch  
Aransas Pass40 @ 26Van Vleck  
Sonora32 @ 30Comfort  
Florence6 @ 48Rosebud-Lott  
New Diana13 @ 12Jefferson (Jefferson)  
Crandall27 @ 14Brownsboro  
Quanah38 @ 12Wheeler  
Pantego Christian14 @ 20Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)  
Hondo42 @ 21Boerne  
Llano14 @ 31Wimberley  
Marion29 @ 28Poth  
Clear Lake31 @ 37Deer Park  
Hamilton7 @ 32Comanche  
Denison27 @ 45Centennial (Frisco)  
Schulenburg14 @ 45College Station  
Kaufman25 @ 31Athens  
Redwater3 @ 39White Oak  
Grace Prep17 @ 42Oakridge  
Farmersville7 @ 42Cooper (Cooper)  
Magnolia West34 @ 15Tomball Memorial  
Hanks28 @ 43Andress  
Ozona34 @ 20Eldorado  
Aubrey9 @ 20Pottsboro  
Ellison14 @ 35Georgetown  
Wyatt6 @ 51Houston (Arlington)  
Irving43 @ 0White  
Riesel7 @ 28Axtell  
Bonham21 @ 20Pilot Point  
Conroe39 @ 28Nimitz (Houston)  
Burnet40 @ 27Fredericksburg  
Palmer29 @ 0Kemp  
Tomball13 @ 59Morton Ranch  
Adams31 @ 14Roosevelt  
Hooks34 @ 35Linden-Kildare  
Bryan7 @ 38Midway  
Luling47 @ 23Randolph  
Rowe7 @ 33Harlingen South  
Pleasant Grove6 @ 24Spring Hill  
Cuero22 @ 23Wharton  
Hubbard58 @ 6Rice  
Hawley0 @ 21Albany  
Dickinson0 @ 48Texas City  
Malakoff56 @ 17Mabank  
Harlingen23 @ 35Johnson  
Garrison48 @ 0Hemphill  
McNeil0 @ 31Vandegrift  
Chilton41 @ 14Thorndale  
Sudan6 @ 42Ralls  
Canutillo7 @ 14Frenship  
Breckenridge42 @ 28Colorado  
Hyde Park Baptist31 @ 7Reagan (Austin)  
Harmony (Big Sandy)14 @ 30Winnsboro  
Goliad48 @ 0St. Joseph  
Kashmere28 @ 41Hargrave  
Caddo Mills25 @ 28Krum  
Fort Bend Clements16 @ 4Pasadena Memorial  
Carlisle35 @ 0Legacy Christian Academy (Beaumont)  
Rio Hondo26 @ 16Santa Rosa  
Bangs33 @ 61Clyde  
Reagan County20 @ 7Miles  
Shoemaker14 @ 37Waco  
Shoemaker14 @ 37University  
Clarendon34 @ 53Tulia  
Leon34 @ 6Normangee  
Caldwell14 @ 44Bellville  
Southwest Christian15 @ 14Trinity Valley  
Travis52 @ 7Cedar Creek  
Alexander28 @ 44Alice  
Ferris20 @ 15Godley  
Willis7 @ 35Navasota  
Sunnyvale42 @ 7Grand Saline  
Brackenridge63 @ 0Houston (San Antonio)  
Wilmer-Hutchins41 @ 13Conrad  
Lampasas47 @ 6Smithville  
Taft (Taft)48 @ 0John Paul II  
Brackett32 @ 26Sabinal  
Eastwood36 @ 14Riverside  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial23 @ 31Juarez-Lincoln  
Weatherford14 @ 46Richland  
Diboll13 @ 70Fairfield  
Tolar51 @ 20San Saba  
Hale Center36 @ 15Smyer  
Blooming Grove7 @ 34Life Red Oak  
Hidalgo0 @ 50Raymondville  
Gruver44 @ 12West Texas  
Western Hills7 @ 61Seagoville  
Queen City50 @ 0Rivercrest  
Deweyville68 @ 0Sabine Pass  
Valley Mills0 @ 63Crawford  
Kenedy21 @ 27Karnes City  
Odessa3 @ 35Amarillo  
Sunray27 @ 12Boys Ranch  
Farwell29 @ 28Dimmitt  
Community34 @ 29Leonard  
Wilson19 @ 0Kimball  
Thrall18 @ 14Bruceville-Eddy  
Anahuac12 @ 31Hardin-Jefferson  
Fort Stockton0 @ 49Big Spring  
Detroit51 @ 13Blue Ridge  
Lehman7 @ 49Cedar Ridge  
Sam Rayburn6 @ 28Porter (Porter)  
Dilley13 @ 44Lago Vista  
Pittsburg55 @ 14Wills Point  
Sacred Heart (Muenster)34 @ 62Collinsville  
Salado21 @ 47Rockdale  
Rockport-Fulton21 @ 49Ray  
Joshua23 @ 27South Hills  
Fabens18 @ 0Santa Teresa NM  
Ponder6 @ 35Muenster  
Socorro18 @ 16Jefferson (Silver Foxes)  
LBJ Austin23 @ 17Hutto  
De Kalb6 @ 48New Boston  
Eustace26 @ 21Canton  
Westwood7 @ 48Mineola  
Booker28 @ 26Spearman  
Wink20 @ 42Slaton  
Castleberry14 @ 48Lone Star  
Mathis43 @ 7Banquete  
Stanton7 @ 33Denver City  
Industrial0 @ 34Shiner  
Sanger6 @ 28Madison (Dallas)  
St. Paul 14 @ 26Pettus  
Mountain View0 @ 13Irvin  
Woodsboro41 @ 31Bloomington  
Electra47 @ 0Gorman  
Edinburg6 @ 7McAllen Memorial  
Howe9 @ 5Lindsay  
El Paso7 @ 33Parkland  
Granger27 @ 33Johnson City  
Splendora14 @ 32Hamshire-Fannett  
Stockdale27 @ 7Cole  
Miller27 @ 30Robstown  
Greenville22 @ 34Princeton  
West Rusk25 @ 36Harleton  
Elkhart36 @ 35Alto  
Tarkington18 @ 20Huntington  
Flatonia14 @ 28Nixon-Smiley  
Jourdanton28 @ 34Falls City  
John Paul II (Schertz)48 @ 0Texas School for the Deaf  
Yorktown28 @ 22Sacred Heart  
Kerens26 @ 53Edgewood  
Faith Academy 34 @ 14Savio  
Hirschi31 @ 21Bowie (Bowie)  
Burkburnett23 @ 45Gainesville  
Boles59 @ 0Lake Country Christian  
Highlands (Irving)7 @ 23Coram Deo Academy  
Lutheran South47 @ 0Bay Area Christian  
Whitney34 @ 39Groesbeck  
Winona46 @ 26Overton  
Lytle53 @ 14Poteet (Poteet)  
Magnolia21 @ 43Galena Park  
New Caney14 @ 35Caney Creek  
Trimble Tech0 @ 42Brewer  
Floydada6 @ 41Brownfield  
St. Joseph Academy64 @ 40Lyford  
Hanna0 @ 42Sharyland  
Shelton12 @ 20Calvary Christian  
Cathedral10 @ 59Eastlake  
Sabine46 @ 0Ore City  
Eastern Hills12 @ 43Bishop Dunne  
Perrin-Whitt14 @ 7Meridian  
Tahoka34 @ 27Crosbyton  
Freer45 @ 6Benavides  
Bay City27 @ 48Sweeny  
Rocksprings21 @ 46Christoval  
Jarrell34 @ 18Holland  
Humble32 @ 18Huntsville  
San Marcos Academy12 @ 45Charlotte  
Winn21 @ 20Uvalde  
Santo62 @ 8Ranger  
Lockney38 @ 8Lubbock Christian  
Rio Grande City0 @ 38Edinburg North  
Marine Military6 @ 21Santa Maria  
Morton0 @ 50Post  
Paradise0 @ 70Grandview  
Maud32 @ 0Union Grove  
Scurry-Rosser50 @ 25Lone Oak  
Alvord31 @ 7Millsap  
Grapeland0 @ 55Centerville  
Seagraves23 @ 27Iraan  
S & S Consolidated56 @ 6Trenton  
Shelbyville61 @ 7Mt Enterprise  
Cotulla6 @ 35Carrizo Springs  
Hardin41 @ 24Hull-Daisetta  
Tidehaven 2 @ 53Stafford  
Garland Christian Academy21 @ 42McKinney Christian Academy  
Skidmore-Tynan0 @ 30Three Rivers  
Greenhill14 @ 33Fort Worth Country Day  
Rains22 @ 28Mt Vernon  
Texas Leadership Charter Academy21 @ 0Cross Plains  
Lamesa7 @ 62Littlefield  
Celeste20 @ 40Tom Bean  
Temple Christian47 @ 0A Plus Academy  
Brady27 @ 7Ballinger  
Cypress Christian21 @ 28Brazos Christian  
San Elizario2 @ 0Chaparral NM  
Eastside Memorial0 @ 47St. Andrews  
Rio Vista52 @ 8Itasca  
Whitewright7 @ 43Nocona  
Zapata41 @ 25Cigarroa  
Progreso21 @ 29Valley View (Pharr)  
The Woodlands Christian Academy13 @ 49Regents  
Era0 @ 36Valley View (Valley View)  
Colmesneil30 @ 22Lovelady  
Ingram Moore40 @ 2Natalia  
St. Marys Hall21 @ 16St. Gerard Catholic  
Cumby18 @ 32Alba-Golden  
Medina0 @ 53Center Point  
Agua Dulce14 @ 24Ben Bolt  
Central Texas Christian8 @ 53St. Joseph Catholic  
Memphis6 @ 47Seymour  
Memphis14 @ 7Baird  
Nueces Canyon0 @ 41TMI-Episcopal  
Cushing14 @ 63Cayuga  
Junction37 @ 20Bronte  
Gateway Charter Academy0 @ 33Brock  
West Hardin43 @ 8Burkeville  
Kaufer0 @ 54Bishop  
Maypearl7 @ 13Italy  
Chisum7 @ 41Prairiland  
Life Oak Cliff14 @ 42Anna  
Crystal City7 @ 27Kennedy  
Somerville13 @ 35Anderson-Shiro  
Harper34 @ 14Grape Creek  
Olney21 @ 54City View  
Burbank7 @ 61Hays  
Louise0 @ 67Danbury  
Santa Gertrudis Academy0 @ 27Bruni  
Evadale14 @ 18Warren (Warren)  
Lutheran North6 @ 33OConnell  
Archer City24 @ 14Haskell  
Holy Trinity Catholic32 @ 12Fellowship Academy  
San Antonio Memorial31 @ 14Pearsall  
Hebbronville14 @ 27Falfurrias  
Roby20 @ 26Irion County  
Snook25 @ 28Iola  
Menard14 @ 7Baird  
Roscoe21 @ 34De Leon  
San Jacinto Christian Academy 14 @ 53Claude  
Village0 @ 42KIPP Academy (Houston)  
Northside HomeSchool0 @ 35Rosehill Christian  
Bells6 @ 42Wolfe City  
Giddings State 45 @ 13Aggieland HomeSchool  
Prime Prep43 @ 24Parish Episcopal  
Grulla42 @ 14La Villa  
Dallas HSAA North7 @ 41Dallas Christian  
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest31 @ 7Pace  
London47 @ 0Lasara  
May76 @ 52Richland Springs  
Groom33 @ 19White Deer  
Lucas Christian Academy64 @ 19Calvary Academy  
Anton75 @ 28Hart  
Heritage Christian (Rockwell)19 @ 68Fannindel  
Fulton Academy60 @ 8Summit Christian Academy (Cedar Park)  
Cherokee0 @ 78Live Oak Classical  
Amherst20 @ 66Happy  
Mullin45 @ 0Oglesby  
High Point Prep Academy43 @ 52Nazarene Christian Academy  
Evant52 @ 30Cranfills Gap  
Bynum0 @ 57Trinidad  
Trent64 @ 28Lohn  
Coolidge32 @ 44Aquilla  
Veritas Academy30 @ 32Calvert  
Blum51 @ 6Oakwood  
Leveretts Chapel59 @ 30Chester  
Winston18 @ 67Logos Prep Academy  
New Braunfels Christian Academy59 @ 52San Marcos HomeSchool  
Wylie Prep Academy58 @ 13Carrollton Christian Academy  
Veribest0 @ 48Santa Anna  
Methodist Childrens Home60 @ 26Round Rock Christian Academy  
Whitharral8 @ 62Dawson  
Hill Country Christian (Austin)61 @ 38Bracken Christian  
Gustine8 @ 57Iredell  
Blackwell47 @ 0Westbrook  
Hedley25 @ 31Higgins  
Guthrie8 @ 14Northside  
Harrold38 @ 52Saint Jo  
Capital Christian HomeSchool56 @ 6Memorial Christian Academy  
THESA (Fort Worth)65 @ 70Dallas Academy  
Tyler HEAT30 @ 54Apple Springs  
Trinity School of Texas8 @ 54Fruitvale  
Hermleigh58 @ 12Paint Rock  
Kopperl36 @ 44Mount Calm  
Rising Star40 @ 62Lingleville  
Williamson County HomeSchool46 @ 0Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Annapolis Christian Academy65 @ 20NYOS Charter  
Wise County Christian HomeSchool6 @ 53Cornerstone Christian Academy (Granbury)  
CenTex HomeSchool30 @ 34Buckholts  
Faith Christian (El Paso)40 @ 58Fort Hancock  
Atonement Academy7 @ 52Heritage Christian (Fredericksburg)  
Buena Vista22 @ 60Kingdom Prep Academy  
Faustina Academy64 @ 80Trinity Christian  
Vanguard College Prep61 @ 71Harvest Christian  
Paint Creek7 @ 60Woodson  
Rule34 @ 49Aspermont  
Dell City38 @ 70Immanuel Christian  
Gold-Burg6 @ 52Bryson  
Brookesmith42 @ 31Moran  
Christ the King Cathedral6 @ 66Whiteface  
Faith Academy7 @ 32Baytown Christian  
Texas Christian22 @ 40Northeast Christian  
Gholson25 @ 61Penelope  
Harmony Science Academy (Lubbock)12 @ 60Cotton Center  
Prairie Lea7 @ 24River City Believers Academy  
Campbell31 @ 77Westlake Academy  
New Life Christian33 @ 46Sunnybrook Christian  
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McKinney)0 @ 47Canyon Creek Christian Academy  
Harmony Science Academy (Bryan)53 @ 6Gospel Lighthouse Christian  
Stratford (Stratford)29 @ 18Friona  
Canyon (Canyon)43 @ 21Lubbock  
Heritage (Colleyville)42 @ 70Duncanville  
Austin (El Paso)35 @ 65Horizon  
Bowie (El Paso)28 @ 7Ysleta  
Cooper (Lubbock)20 @ 21Idalou  
Martin (Arlington)7 @ 46DeSoto  
Bowie (Arlington)24 @ 10Mansfield  
Boyd (McKinney)36 @ 55Horn  
Lee (Tyler)55 @ 20Sulphur Springs  
Madison (Houston)0 @ 49Pearland  
Sterling (Baytown)38 @ 28Lee (Baytown)  
Lamar (Houston)29 @ 0Klein Forest  
Madison46 @ 45Steele  
Reagan (San Antonio)49 @ 25Wagner  
Del Valle (Del Valle)34 @ 35Seguin (Seg  
Marshall (San Antonio)16 @ 17Lee (San Antonio)  
John Paul II (Plano)7 @ 41Episcopal School of Dallas  
Cooper (Abilene)36 @ 39Rider  
Southwest (Fort Worth)48 @ 26Cleburne  
King14 @ 39Coldspring-Oakhurst  
Jefferson (San Antonio)0 @ 35McCollum  
Highlands (San Antonio)17 @ 14Floresville  
Milford36 @ 40Geneva  
Happy66 @ 20Lefors  
Crowell54 @ 0Rotan  
Spur70 @ 22Wellman-Union  
Meadow8 @ 58Follett  
Sterling City7 @ 54Jayton  
Grady42 @ 28Ropes  
Stephenville FAITH26 @ 72Lometa  
Moody (Moody)2 @ 19Bremond  
Lifegate Christian44 @ 6Christian Academy  
Reagan21 @ 35Westside  
Coronado (El Paso)21 @ 48Midland Lee  
Coronado (El Paso)21 @ 48Midland  
Jones (Beeville)19 @ 46King (Kingsville)  
Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco)54 @ 8Dallas Lutheran  
Hawkins (Hawkins)32 @ 28Big Sandy (Big Sandy)  
Latter Rain Christian7 @ 54Sanderson  
Fairhill12 @ 49Covenant Classical  
St. Pauls Prep0 @ 48Weatherford Christian  
Johnson County Lions65 @ 38Community Christian (MIneral Wells)  
Williams46 @ 0Hill Country Christian (San Marcos)  
Huston Academy0 @ 45Blanket  
Central Park Christian Academy22 @ 68Greenville Christian  
Prepa Tech (Monterrey Mexico)16 @ 17Stephenville  
St. Josephs Prep PA 48 @ 27Dallas Jesuit  
Autonoma de Nuevo Leon (Monterrey Mexico)7 @ 14Barbers Hill  
Acadiana HomeSchool LA 12 @ 62Fort Bend Christian Academy  
Chisholm Trail NY 7 @ 38Creekview  
Academia Juarez (Juarez Mexico)41 @ 6Tornillo  
Mesilla Valley Christian NM 29 @ 36Anthony  
Melbourne Central Catholic FL 52 @ 0Tomball Christian HomeSchool  
Meeteetse WY 50 @ 68Robert Lee  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)