Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 16, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Cameron Yoe 14 @ 40Teague  
Franklin 63 @ 49Groesbeck  
Colorado35 @ 14Tulia  
Young Men's Leadership Academy14 @ 55Grapevine  
Richland62 @ 31Southwest (Fort Worth)  
Dallas Christian Home Educators0 @ 44Lighthouse Christian MO  
Texas Wind3 @ 21Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool OK  
Lincoln Central21 @ 48Andrews  
Denver City21 @ 41Monahans  
Royal0 @ 54West Orange-Stark  
Newton58 @ 0Arp  
Valley59 @ 6Lefors  
Aledo72 @ 13Rider  
Era13 @ 47Munday  
Madison (Houston)6 @ 49Manvel  
West41 @ 14McGregor  
Carthage46 @ 10Hargrave  
Manor0 @ 45Stony Point  
Henrietta13 @ 45Gunter  
Madisonville42 @ 20Hardin-Jefferson  
Los Fresnos34 @ 14Edinburg  
Lamar (Arlington)49 @ 12Haltom  
Sterling (Houston)0 @ 49Fort Bend Marshall  
Dalhart6 @ 43Seminole  
Kilgore49 @ 0Little Cypress-Mauriceville  
Ben Bolt0 @ 57Refugio  
Wakeland14 @ 38Prosper  
Stanton6 @ 63Canadian  
Hallettsville47 @ 0Luling  
Celina63 @ 13Ferris  
Rouse31 @ 42Magnolia West  
Brewer17 @ 42Ryan  
Lago Vista21 @ 33Edna  
Rosebud-Lott 0 @ 49Mason  
Navarro42 @ 7Devine  
Mildred19 @ 35Buffalo  
Paris7 @ 28Crandall  
Sinton49 @ 28Raymondville  
Lone Star41 @ 16The Colony  
Brownsboro35 @ 49Liberty-Eylau  
Edinburg North7 @ 50San Benito  
Collinsville21 @ 20Seymour  
Center Point0 @ 44Burton  
Edgewood49 @ 14Hooks  
Sonora43 @ 0Coleman  
Winona42 @ 47New Diana  
Alexander42 @ 17Rowe  
Rice44 @ 22Bruceville-Eddy  
Brock49 @ 3Clyde  
Chico19 @ 69Valley View (Valley View)  
Hillsboro7 @ 59Graham  
Perryton14 @ 60Sweetwater  
Grape Creek0 @ 62Shallowater  
Kemp45 @ 21Pottsboro  
Texas City24 @ 14Waltrip  
Midland35 @ 42Montwood  
Cisco41 @ 13Ballinger  
Akins14 @ 63Cedar Ridge  
Santa Maria0 @ 61Shiner  
Wellington60 @ 12Shamrock  
Wilson14 @ 35Kimball  
Mountain View0 @ 45Estacado  
Bremond36 @ 6Clarksville  
Irion County17 @ 56Albany  
Hemphill18 @ 42Waskom  
Florence7 @ 34Tidehaven  
Hull-Daisetta36 @ 57Timpson  
West Rusk42 @ 7Corrigan-Camden  
Agua Dulce14 @ 65Falls City  
Midlothian Heritage74 @ 12Lake Worth  
Colmesneil0 @ 74Tenaha  
Lockney12 @ 64Gruver  
Bells42 @ 46Windthorst  
Runge6 @ 39Woodsboro  
Bay City42 @ 14Yates  
Andress37 @ 34Bel Air  
Brookesmith0 @ 60Strawn  
Northside Sports Association HomeSchool 201710 @ 8Northern Virginia HomeSchool Athletics Association VA  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)