Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 15, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bothell42 @ 0Garfield  
Tumwater52 @ 7River Ridge  
Kings42 @ 12Granite Falls  
Prosser55 @ 0Selah  
North Thurston35 @ 14Black Hills  
Glacier Peak20 @ 27Mount Vernon  
Marysville-Pilchuck7 @ 38Lake Stevens  
Kennedy41 @ 28Lindbergh  
Kentwood41 @ 13Kent-Meridian  
Jackson24 @ 49Skyline  
Graham-Kapowsin49 @ 14Beamer  
Issaquah17 @ 44Eastlake  
Morton/White Pass36 @ 0Toutle Lake  
Oak Harbor42 @ 21Shorecrest  
Curtis51 @ 20Emerald Ridge  
Mercer Island32 @ 10Liberty (Renton)  
Ellensburg29 @ 21Quincy  
Richland31 @ 15Walla Walla  
East Valley (Yakima)35 @ 28Toppenish  
Monroe15 @ 35Arlington  
Archbishop Murphy60 @ 6Coupeville  
Blaine61 @ 34Bellingham  
Inglemoor14 @ 38Woodinville  
Sumner19 @ 22Eatonville  
Mountain View45 @ 0Kelso  
Rogers (Spokane)34 @ 54University  
Pullman0 @ 21Clarkston  
Meridian47 @ 0Lynden Christian  
Kamiak17 @ 21Mariner  
Charles Wright34 @ 7Chimacum  
Squalicum38 @ 14Sehome  
Yelm35 @ 7Foss  
Woodland35 @ 28Washougal  
Sedro-Woolley0 @ 28Ferndale  
Puyallup55 @ 73Bethel  
Moses Lake21 @ 48Eisenhower  
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)16 @ 14Orting  
Auburn Mountainview10 @ 36Peninsula  
Enumclaw0 @ 69Lakes  
Clover Park21 @ 52Washington  
Tahoma42 @ 19Auburn Riverside  
Sultan7 @ 43Lakewood  
Elma7 @ 63Montesano  
Forks12 @ 28Rainier  
Kingston35 @ 28Bremerton  
Chelan35 @ 36Cashmere  
Chief Sealth20 @ 37Hale  
Reardan35 @ 0Davenport  
Davis0 @ 28Chiawana  
Pierce39 @ 19White River  
Klahowya20 @ 40North Mason  
Port Townsend8 @ 61Cascade Christian  
Wapato6 @ 73Othello  
Everett0 @ 35Meadowdale  
Anacortes28 @ 23Burlington-Edison  
Mt Tahoma7 @ 38South Kitsap  
Darrington1 @ 0Bellevue Christian  
Ingraham13 @ 30West Seattle  
Brewster65 @ 21Pateros  
Wahluke0 @ 56Connell  
Seattle Lutheran28 @ 27Orcas Island  
Vashon Island8 @ 35Life Christian Academy  
Liberty Bell0 @ 27Manson  
South Bend6 @ 36Raymond  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline40 @ 32St. Paul OR  
Wellpinit58 @ 18Northport  
Kings Way Christian78 @ 52Wishkah Valley  
Tulalip Heritage12 @ 42Clallam Bay  
Entiat0 @ 48Oroville  
Muckleshoot Tribal82 @ 52Rainier Christian  
St. John-Endicott50 @ 16Sunnyside Christian  
Cusick52 @ 8Republic  
Newport (Bellevue)42 @ 24Redmond  
Lummi63 @ 18Quilcene  
Lakeside (Seattle)35 @ 41Highline  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)