Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 17, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
4A Eastlake17 @ 6Woodinville  
3A Bellevue37 @ 0Liberty (Renton)  
4A Camas37 @ 20Union  
4A Bothell56 @ 0Skyline  
2A / 4A Tumwater55 @ 3West Valley (Yakima)  
2A Othello32 @ 13Selah  
3A Eastside Catholic26 @ 20ODea  
4A Timberline31 @ 14Stadium  
2A Hoquiam54 @ 6Forks  
3A North Thurston28 @ 14Shelton  
3A Peninsula25 @ 20Auburn Mountainview  
3A Ferndale37 @ 35Lynden  
3A Kennedy48 @ 0Evergreen (Seattle)  
4A Central Valley24 @ 49Gonzaga Prep  
4A South Kitsap20 @ 41Emerald Ridge  
4A Kentwood38 @ 7Kent-Meridian  
3A Central Kitsap14 @ 41Lincoln  
4A Kamiakin47 @ 12Hanford  
4A Jackson0 @ 31Mount Vernon  
4A Issaquah14 @ 20Mount Si  
1A Cle Elum-Roslyn28 @ 7Goldendale  
4A Ferris16 @ 7Mead  
4A Olympia14 @ 45Gig Harbor  
3A Oak Harbor56 @ 13Stanwood  
3A Mercer Island49 @ 13Lake Washington  
4A Chiawana28 @ 19Walla Walla  
4A Eastmont13 @ 45Moses Lake  
1A Zillah1 @ 0Highland  
3A Edmonds-Woodway55 @ 14Shorewood  
2A Ellensburg21 @ 14Prosser  
4A Richland49 @ 12Pasco  
1A River View7 @ 20Wahluke  
4A Southridge9 @ 32Kennewick  
3A / 2A Kelso10 @ 28Black Hills  
2A East Valley (Yakima)20 @ 13Toppenish  
2A Ephrata31 @ 15Wapato  
3A Auburn31 @ 28Bonney Lake  
4A Mariner7 @ 52Lake Stevens  
4A Monroe42 @ 0Cascade (Everett)  
1A LaCenter36 @ 14Stevenson  
4A Lewis & Clark45 @ 25University  
3A Blaine22 @ 41Burlington-Edison  
3A / 4A Columbia River28 @ 35Skyview  
3A Sumner10 @ 28Lakes  
3A Seattle Prep56 @ 35Bainbridge  
4A Kentlake14 @ 49Tahoma  
3A Wilson13 @ 0Foss  
2A / 4A Pullman12 @ 49Lakeland ID  
1A Meridian0 @ 31Lynden Christian  
2A Bremerton14 @ 17Centralia  
4A Kamiak62 @ 38Snohomish  
3A Arlington27 @ 54Marysville-Pilchuck  
4A Eisenhower14 @ 58Wenatchee  
2B Lind-Ritzville7 @ 6Reardan  
3A Rainier Beach14 @ 21Garfield  
3A Lindbergh20 @ 7Foster  
4A Yelm14 @ 20Bellarmine Prep  
2A Tenino0 @ 35Eatonville  
3A Mountlake Terrace66 @ 13Lynnwood  
1A Nooksack Valley11 @ 21Mt Baker  
4A Heritage0 @ 45Mountain View  
4A Puyallup14 @ 42Graham-Kapowsin  
1A Deer Park42 @ 6Jenkins  
2A Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)7 @ 54Archbishop Murphy  
3A Marysville Getchell35 @ 26Everett  
2A Orting13 @ 29Fife  
3A Sehome6 @ 52Squalicum  
2A Clarkston23 @ 27East Valley (Spokane)  
4A Bethel21 @ 28Curtis  
2A Clover Park0 @ 59River Ridge  
2B / 1A Okanogan55 @ 7Omak  
1A Medical Lake29 @ 71Freeman  
4A North Central7 @ 33Mt Spokane  
1A Naches Valley34 @ 8La Salle  
2A Sultan0 @ 49Lakewood  
3A / 2A Prairie13 @ 44WF West  
2B Raymond52 @ 13Ilwaco  
3A West Seattle14 @ 18Chief Sealth  
2A Elma46 @ 6Aberdeen  
2B Toledo52 @ 0Mossyrock  
4A Pasco28 @ 19Walla Walla  
2B Concrete36 @ 20Friday Harbor  
2A Kingston7 @ 30North Kitsap  
2B Adna26 @ 12Morton/White Pass  
1A Chelan33 @ 35Cascade (Leavenworth)  
1A Colville57 @ 0Newport (Newport)  
4A Beamer63 @ 0Decatur  
3A Renton0 @ 41Meadowdale  
2A White River14 @ 47Washington  
1A / 3A Granger28 @ 20Riverside OR  
4A Davis72 @ 6Sunnyside  
2A Pierce13 @ 34Steilacoom  
2A South Whidbey20 @ 22Cedarcrest  
2B Tri-Cities Prep28 @ 45Waitsburg/Prescott  
2A Washougal13 @ 49Hockinson  
2B Tonasket48 @ 6Manson  
2B Kittitas34 @ 54Warden  
1A Kiona-Benton21 @ 36Royal  
2A Olympic36 @ 20North Mason  
2A Granite Falls13 @ 36Kings  
3A Shorecrest0 @ 41Glacier Peak  
2A Sequim14 @ 20Port Angeles  
2A Rochester14 @ 16Montesano  
2B Toutle Lake7 @ 62Napavine  
1A Port Townsend27 @ 9Klahowya  
3A Auburn Riverside13 @ 23Enumclaw  
2A Grandview13 @ 27Quincy  
1A Columbia (Burbank)0 @ 44Connell  
2B Davenport48 @ 19Colfax/Oakesdale  
2B Davenport48 @ 19Colfax/Oakesdale  
3A Cleveland14 @ 24Roosevelt  
2B Asotin9 @ 13DeSales  
3A Anacortes21 @ 49Sedro-Woolley  
3A Sammamish21 @ 39Interlake  
3A Mt Tahoma0 @ 57Capital  
2B Darrington8 @ 41LaConner  
1A Coupeville57 @ 14Chimacum  
2A Hudsons Bay0 @ 28Mark Morris  
3A Ingraham26 @ 43Hale  
1A Riverside14 @ 38Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
3A / 2A Fort Vancouver18 @ 50Ridgefield  
3A Highline20 @ 26Hazen  
2B Brewster40 @ 0Oroville  
2B Kettle Falls26 @ 46Mary Walker  
1A Kalama45 @ 14Seton Catholic  
2B Winlock13 @ 18Wahkiakum  
2B Bridgeport26 @ 21Liberty Bell  
2B South Bend41 @ 16Chief Leschi  
2B Lake Roosevelt14 @ 48White Swan  
1B Odessa/Harrington42 @ 38Pateros  
1B Wellpinit70 @ 50Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
1B Crescent14 @ 69Clallam Bay  
1B Quilcene52 @ 0Muckleshoot Tribal  
1B Sunnyside Christian16 @ 62Liberty Christian  
1B Entiat66 @ 28Columbia  
1B Pomeroy64 @ 0LaCrosse/Washtucna/Kahlotus  
1B Northport26 @ 66Cusick  
1B / 2B St. John-Endicott80 @ 28Dayton  
1B Curlew8 @ 84Republic  
2A West Valley (Spokane)17 @ 14Cheney  
4A Evergreen (Vancouver)14 @ 21Battle Ground  
4A / 3A Newport (Bellevue)49 @ 28Juanita  
1B Neah Bay50 @ 38Lummi  
1A Columbia (White Salmon)7 @ 18Castle Rock  
1B Colton16 @ 52Touchet  
Inchelium26 @ 48Selkirk  
2B Northwest Christian (Colbert)7 @ 54Liberty (Spangle)  
2B Soap Lake7 @ 42Mabton  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley47 @ 12Onalaska  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley47 @ 12Onalaska  
Tekoa-Rosalia0 @ 2Wilbur-Creston  
Twin Valley [Lake Quinault/Wishkah Valley]26 @ 22Naselle  
Twin Valley [Lake Quinault/Wishkah Valley]26 @ 22Naselle  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)