Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 3, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
4A Eastlake10 @ 20Newport (Bellevue)  
4A Skyline59 @ 0Redmond  
4A Bellarmine Prep29 @ 22Timberline  
4A Federal Way70 @ 24Decatur  
4A Gonzaga Prep13 @ 25Shadle Park  
4A Bothell46 @ 3Woodinville  
2A / 3A Tumwater62 @ 6Columbia River  
4A Skyview24 @ 56Camas  
4A Mead14 @ 30Central Valley  
4A Union55 @ 6Evergreen (Vancouver)  
2A Hoquiam19 @ 7Elma  
2A Lakewood50 @ 20Cedarcrest  
2A Prosser67 @ 0Wapato  
1A Cashmere60 @ 12Omak  
3A Glacier Peak0 @ 30Bellevue  
4A Lake Stevens52 @ 0Cascade (Everett)  
3A Peninsula26 @ 20Sumner  
3A Ferndale49 @ 14Anacortes  
4A Kentwood28 @ 0Tahoma  
3A Central Kitsap0 @ 3Capital  
4A Kamiakin14 @ 31Chiawana  
4A Graham-Kapowsin45 @ 14Spanaway Lake  
1A Cle Elum-Roslyn23 @ 19Naches Valley  
3A Meadowdale28 @ 21Shorewood  
4A Olympia0 @ 21Issaquah  
1A Zillah39 @ 33La Salle  
2A Ellensburg49 @ 14Selah  
2A WF West26 @ 7Black Hills  
2A Montesano17 @ 23Eatonville  
4A Richland0 @ 34Walla Walla  
1A River View14 @ 31Connell  
4A Southridge41 @ 38Hanford  
3A Kelso56 @ 12Fort Vancouver  
2A River Ridge44 @ 0White River  
2A East Valley (Yakima)7 @ 47Othello  
4A University56 @ 20Rogers (Spokane)  
3A Auburn35 @ 14Enumclaw  
4A Mariner42 @ 24Jackson  
4A Monroe23 @ 27Kamiak  
4A Battle Ground33 @ 22Heritage  
3A Lincoln91 @ 0Mt Tahoma  
3A Lake Washington34 @ 31Interlake  
3A Burlington-Edison28 @ 38Squalicum  
4A Inglemoor14 @ 21Mount Si  
1A / 3A Cascade Christian42 @ 7Hazen  
3A Seattle Prep7 @ 42Eastside Catholic  
3A Wilson35 @ 20Shelton  
1A Meridian25 @ 33Mt Baker  
2A Bremerton0 @ 31Kingston  
1A Jenkins0 @ 54Colville  
4A Wenatchee58 @ 0Sunnyside  
3A Arlington27 @ 41Oak Harbor  
4A Eisenhower13 @ 20Eastmont  
2B Lind-Ritzville42 @ 7Northwest Christian (Colbert)  
3A Bishop Blanchet7 @ 31ODea  
2B Wahkiakum20 @ 47Morton/White Pass  
3A Lindbergh21 @ 49Kennedy  
4A Yelm16 @ 6Stadium  
3A Bonney Lake22 @ 29Lakes  
2A Tenino19 @ 20Forks  
2A Woodland48 @ 7Washougal  
3A Mountlake Terrace44 @ 7Shorecrest  
3A Sedro-Woolley37 @ 6Blaine  
2A Hockinson48 @ 0Hudsons Bay  
4A Puyallup26 @ 49Curtis  
2A Cheney29 @ 14East Valley (Spokane)  
1A Deer Park45 @ 7Newport (Newport)  
4A Gig Harbor48 @ 7South Kitsap  
4A / 5A Moses Lake31 @ 14Post Falls ID  
2A Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)25 @ 43Granite Falls  
3A Marysville Getchell7 @ 51Marysville-Pilchuck  
2B Napavine39 @ 21Adna  
2B / 3A Friday Harbor19 @ 21Bellingham  
4A Mount Vernon17 @ 23Snohomish  
3A Auburn Mountainview38 @ 2Auburn Riverside  
3A Sehome17 @ 35Lynden  
2A / 3A Clarkston48 @ 6Kellogg ID  
2A Clover Park18 @ 54Steilacoom  
2A Long8 @ 5Ridgefield  
2A North Kitsap50 @ 8North Mason  
2B Okanogan83 @ 0Manson  
1A Medical Lake14 @ 48Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
2A Fife45 @ 19Washington  
2A Sultan7 @ 52Kings  
3A / 2A Prairie38 @ 14Mark Morris  
3A West Seattle0 @ 39Roosevelt  
1A Castle Rock7 @ 35LaCenter  
4A Pasco20 @ 48Kennewick  
1A / 2B Chelan48 @ 6Oroville  
2B Mossyrock0 @ 37Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
2B Mossyrock0 @ 37Pe Ell/Willapa Valley  
2B Reardan26 @ 13Wilbur-Creston  
3A Renton10 @ 33Foster  
1A Lynden Christian48 @ 20Nooksack Valley  
4A Kent-Meridian31 @ 9Kentridge  
1A Granger21 @ 6Goldendale  
2A Pierce32 @ 14Orting  
2A South Whidbey12 @ 48Archbishop Murphy  
2A Centralia34 @ 28Sequim  
2B Tonasket55 @ 20Bridgeport  
2B Kittitas22 @ 20Mabton  
1A / 2B Kiona-Benton26 @ 38Waitsburg/Prescott  
2A Olympic32 @ 19Port Angeles  
2B Tacoma Baptist6 @ 52Raymond  
3A Garfield20 @ 15Hale  
2A Rochester28 @ 29Aberdeen  
2A Toppenish14 @ 23Quincy  
2B Toutle Lake40 @ 21Winlock  
1A Port Townsend56 @ 0Chimacum  
3A Lynnwood6 @ 21Edmonds-Woodway  
2A Grandview19 @ 26Ephrata  
2B Davenport48 @ 41Liberty (Spangle)  
3A Everett7 @ 29Stanwood  
3A Sammamish0 @ 1Juanita  
2B White Swan28 @ 10Soap Lake  
2B Onalaska24 @ 33Toledo  
2B Darrington20 @ 30Concrete  
1A Coupeville6 @ 49Klahowya  
3A Ingraham0 @ 49Ballard  
1A Riverside7 @ 56Freeman  
3A Franklin6 @ 47Chief Sealth  
2B Life Christian Academy75 @ 6Chief Leschi  
2B North Beach44 @ 7Rainier  
3A Highline21 @ 22Evergreen (Seattle)  
2B Ocosta20 @ 47South Bend  
2B Mary Walker8 @ 41Colfax/Oakesdale  
2B Mary Walker8 @ 41Colfax/Oakesdale  
2B Brewster1 @ 0Liberty Bell  
2B Kettle Falls48 @ 0Tekoa-Rosalia  
2B Kettle Falls48 @ 0Tekoa-Rosalia  
2B / 3A Ilwaco22 @ 56Warrenton OR  
2B Orcas Island6 @ 43LaConner  
1A Wahluke0 @ 47Royal  
1A Kalama21 @ 13Columbia (White Salmon)  
1A Seton Catholic13 @ 58Stevenson  
2B Lake Roosevelt7 @ 38Warden  
1B Odessa/Harrington66 @ 28Wellpinit  
1B Garfield-Palouse18 @ 64Liberty Christian  
1B Selkirk68 @ 18Northport  
1B Republic65 @ 22Inchelium  
1B Clallam Bay30 @ 65Lummi  
1B Sunnyside Christian50 @ 40Waterville  
1B Entiat68 @ 52Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
1B / 2B Pomeroy58 @ 12Dayton  
2A West Valley (Spokane)21 @ 28Pullman  
1B Cusick71 @ 34Curlew  
1A Cascade (Leavenworth)49 @ 7Bellevue Christian  
4A Rogers (Puyallup)14 @ 42Emerald Ridge  
Lyle/Wishram58 @ 36South Wasco County OR  
1B Colton62 @ 70St. John-Endicott  
Columbia20 @ 78Pateros  
Yakama Tribal20 @ 76Joseph OR  
1B LaCrosse/Washtucna/Kahlotus0 @ 46Touchet  
4A / 2B La Grande OR 28 @ 27DeSales  
3A / 2B Umatilla OR 14 @ 49Tri-Cities Prep  
Marriott (Surrey British Columbia)12 @ 22Vashon Island  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)