Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Tumwater17 @ 22Black Hills  
Othello14 @ 35Pullman  
Eastside Catholic44 @ 17Bishop Blanchet  
Skyview35 @ 48Camas  
Newport (Newport)14 @ 6Riverside  
North Thurston0 @ 35Timberline  
Roosevelt37 @ 42Chief Sealth  
Ferndale56 @ 26Stanwood  
Lakes42 @ 24Lincoln  
Central Valley41 @ 7University  
South Kitsap20 @ 45Olympia  
Juanita0 @ 8Bellevue  
Jackson0 @ 70Lake Stevens  
Issaquah0 @ 41Skyline  
Cle Elum-Roslyn0 @ 70La Salle  
Ferris28 @ 33Gonzaga Prep  
Morton/White Pass26 @ 12Rainier  
Curtis6 @ 55Puyallup  
Zillah51 @ 0Toppenish  
Edmonds-Woodway48 @ 0Everett  
Ellensburg47 @ 8Quincy  
WF West42 @ 21Centralia  
Montesano2 @ 0Tenino  
Richland35 @ 14Kennewick  
River View0 @ 69Royal  
Southridge0 @ 33Moses Lake  
River Ridge48 @ 0Orting  
East Valley (Yakima)20 @ 62Ephrata  
Mariner21 @ 34Cascade (Everett)  
Monroe10 @ 42Glacier Peak  
LaCenter35 @ 28Columbia (White Salmon)  
Battle Ground7 @ 49Union  
Blaine34 @ 8Anacortes  
Lake Washington45 @ 0Interlake  
Burlington-Edison39 @ 33Lakewood  
Sumner38 @ 10Bellarmine Prep  
Cascade Christian49 @ 8Charles Wright  
Mountain View49 @ 7Kelso  
Wilson44 @ 12Spanaway Lake  
Shadle Park42 @ 3Rogers (Spokane)  
Meridian13 @ 9Mt Baker  
Bremerton27 @ 34Olympic  
Wenatchee10 @ 14Sunnyside  
Arlington17 @ 10Marysville-Pilchuck  
Eatonville52 @ 46Highline  
Eisenhower17 @ 35Eastmont  
Rainier Beach39 @ 20Seattle Prep  
Walla Walla29 @ 24Pasco  
Squalicum43 @ 40Oak Harbor  
Wahkiakum0 @ 55Kalama  
DeSales7 @ 48Tri-Cities Prep  
Lindbergh33 @ 14Foss  
Yelm49 @ 6Shelton  
Woodland40 @ 7Columbia River  
Bainbridge40 @ 23West Seattle  
Mountlake Terrace12 @ 7Cedarcrest  
Washington31 @ 14Pierce  
Sedro-Woolley21 @ 42Archbishop Murphy  
Hockinson49 @ 12Washougal  
Selah51 @ 17Grandview  
Freeman7 @ 40Deer Park  
Gig Harbor10 @ 21Peninsula  
Snohomish44 @ 38Meadowdale  
Marysville Getchell28 @ 27Shorewood  
Mount Vernon57 @ 7Kamiak  
Mt Spokane60 @ 19North Central  
Ballard49 @ 14Sammamish  
Auburn Mountainview8 @ 7Hazen  
Evergreen (Seattle)13 @ 49Hale  
Sehome54 @ 27Bellingham  
Clarkston54 @ 14East Valley (Spokane)  
Enumclaw42 @ 12Tahoma  
Bethel42 @ 0Bonney Lake  
Clover Park7 @ 51Steilacoom  
Long7 @ 34Mark Morris  
North Kitsap69 @ 0Port Angeles  
Okanogan7 @ 13Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Medical Lake7 @ 58Colville  
Naches Valley14 @ 21Granger  
Sultan13 @ 52Kings  
Raymond37 @ 20Ilwaco  
Goldendale14 @ 15Highland  
Forks10 @ 35Elma  
Concrete27 @ 40Friday Harbor  
Kingston20 @ 36North Mason  
Adna27 @ 8Onalaska  
Chelan23 @ 63Omak  
Mossyrock8 @ 27Toutle Lake  
Aberdeen21 @ 28Rochester  
Reardan14 @ 13Colfax  
White River17 @ 35Fife  
Lynden Christian41 @ 0Nooksack Valley  
Kent-Meridian14 @ 38Mt Rainier  
Jefferson0 @ 31Kentlake  
Davis7 @ 54West Valley (Yakima)  
Kentridge39 @ 20Decatur  
South Whidbey19 @ 14Granite Falls  
Tonasket34 @ 14Liberty Bell  
Kiona-Benton7 @ 55Connell  
Shorecrest48 @ 15Lynnwood  
Klahowya27 @ 6Port Townsend  
Sequim35 @ 42Hoquiam  
Garfield0 @ 37ODea  
Auburn Riverside13 @ 29Beamer  
Chimacum13 @ 22Vashon Island  
Columbia (Burbank)56 @ 6Dayton/Waitsburg  
Davenport14 @ 16Wilbur-Creston  
Wapato7 @ 84Prosser  
Asotin28 @ 0Liberty (Spangle)  
White Swan14 @ 56Liberty Christian  
Mt Tahoma14 @ 47Stadium  
Darrington20 @ 32Neah Bay  
Coupeville0 @ 42Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Hudsons Bay42 @ 21Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Franklin0 @ 49Ingraham  
Bellevue Christian20 @ 27LaConner  
Fort Vancouver8 @ 41Prairie  
Brewster46 @ 22Oroville  
Kettle Falls0 @ 52Mary Walker  
Wahluke13 @ 76Warden  
Winlock8 @ 62Toledo  
Seton Catholic26 @ 27Castle Rock  
Chief Leschi20 @ 14North Beach  
Wellpinit12 @ 86Almira-Coulee-Hartline  
Selkirk44 @ 0Columbia  
Kings Way Christian7 @ 48Stevenson  
Republic48 @ 12Curlew  
Sunnyside Christian2 @ 0Touchet  
Pateros40 @ 30Bridgeport  
Entiat14 @ 92Odessa  
West Valley (Spokane)17 @ 14Cheney KS  
West Valley (Spokane)17 @ 14Cheney  
Cusick60 @ 32Northport  
Newport (Bellevue)14 @ 49Mount Si  
Lummi6 @ 54Naselle  
Liberty (Renton)27 @ 0Mercer Island  
Lakeside (Seattle)55 @ 25Cleveland  
Colton76 @ 14Pomeroy  
Yakama Tribal86 @ 66Waterville  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)6 @ 42Jenkins  
Soap Lake20 @ 38Lake Roosevelt  
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley35 @ 7Ocosta  
North Creek12 @ 42Woodinville  
Kittitas/Thorp12 @ 35Mabton  
St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse18 @ 62Garfield-Palouse  
College Place14 @ 56Cashmere  
Vancouver Collegiate (Vancouver British Columbia)16 @ 38Lynden  
Hermiston OR 42 @ 35Hanford  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)